These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Armstrong QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
2 Elliot Olsen DIRECT CONTRACT PACKAGING CYCLING TEAM
3 Bill Wahl PSRACING/BTB
4 Robert Thompson QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
5 Matthew Mory QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
6 Eric Augenbraun CS VELO
7 William Evers BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT P/B CANNONDALE
8 Connor Thompson T-TOWN ELITE
9 Matthew Shea TEAM SOMERSET
10 Stephen Zook QCW CYCLING P/B BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
11 David Wilson Pro Pedals/PB Viking Racing
12 Richard Miller 0
13 Lamar Zook QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
14 Jeff Dendler PRO PEDALS
15 Kevin Summers PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
16 Randy Frank Pro Pedals/PB Viking Racing
17 Jorge Ramirez MBRT
18 Josue Lemon jr PRO PEDALS
19 Eamonn Dougherty MINEOLA BICYCLE RACING TEAM
20 Mike Cozza QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
21 Robin Wahl PSRACING/BTB
22 Austin Conner ZEN MASTERS RACING
23 Earl Hunt ZEN MASTERS RACING
24 Venkat Subramanian QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
25 Michael Porter ZEN MASTERS RACING
26 David Bleakley 0
27 Jaime Bou iii 0
28 Marquand Brown BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT P/B CANNONDALE
29 Jeffrey Holt PSRACING/BTB
30 Euan Henry PS RACING BTB
31 Patrick Darken ZEN MASTERS RACING
32 Joseph Rooney CYCLES 54
33 Christopher Yager 0
34 Michael Fuller 0
35 William Strobel PEDDLERS SHOP

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Rachfal CS VELO
2 Eric Danver PSRACING/BTB
3 Ron Short PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
4 Warren Holzman TEAM AJSFUND.ORG
5 Brad Thompson AMOROSO'S/TSV
6 Eric Wallenburg PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
7 Brady Gibney CS VELO
8 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
9 Chris Jacovini PSRACING/BTB
10 Gavin Robertson Foundation
11 Joseph Lanza QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
12 Josh Davison QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
13 John Mcconnell PSRACING/BTB
14 David Whitney TEAM SOMERSET
15 Mark Leusner PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
16 Kurt Dodds CS VELO
17 Patrick Kelly GUY'S RACING
18 William Marquis GUY'S RACING
19 Ron Pluto PSRACING/BTB
20 James Gonnason ZEN MASTER'S RACING
21 Tom Maioriello CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING
22 Scott Cullen PSRACING/BTB
23 Justin Mast 0
24 Mark Jorgensen PSRACING/BTB
25 Todd Townsend CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING
26 Kevin Diller PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING
27 Frederick Billet TRI STATE VELO/AMOROSO
28 Matthew Mangan C.S. VELO
29 Richard Ambacher CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING
30 Steven Blackman CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING
31 Joseph Manacchio PA MASTERS RC

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Spittal THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC.
2 Joseph Manacchio PA MASTERS RC
3 Brad Ober THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
4 Larry Parker Pro Pedals/PB Viking Racing
5 Brian Gristick TEAM CYCLE SOLUTIONS
6 David Margolin HIGH GEAR/TREK/WW
7 Kurt Dodds CS VELO
8 David Beaudry PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
9 Jim Williams BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT P/B CANNONDALE
10 Kevin Saint clair TEAM SKYLINE
11 Peter Fowler SKYLANDS CYCLING
12 Gerald Johnston SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB/DQ RACING
13 Michael Sambrano CRCA/GF CAPITAL/ H&E ENT
14 Sean Oreilly GUYS RACING
15 Bob Kehl GUY'S RACING CLUB
16 Scott Cullen PS Racinf BTB
17 Gregory Sherrick BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT P/B CANNONDALE
18 Josh Davison QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
19 Gary Kershner PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
20 Chris Peris THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
21 Angry Ric steele ACTIVE YARDS - CHESTER COUNTY VELO
22 Clayton Allen PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
23 David Whitney TEAM SOMERSET
24 Eric Danver PSRACING/BTB
25 Mark Jorgensen PSRACING/BTB
26 Abe Barley THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
27 Otto Sanchez PSRACING/ BTB
28 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
29 Dirk Vander laan 0
30 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT
31 William Care THRU-IT-ALL
32 Kevin Greene QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
33 Eric Wallenburg PRO PEDALS P/B VIKING RACING
34 Patrick Kelly GUY'S RACING
35 David Hilton PA MASTERS
36 Robert Wilson KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
37 Glenn Newell EL DESEO ELITE/VUELTA MOORESTOWN
38 Baruch Bar Summit

Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Detwiler PA Masters
2 Chris Strumolo CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-PENNELL VENTURE PARTNERS
3 David Dawson TEAM SKYLINE
4 Steven Wentworth TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
5 Jason Wood TRI STATE VELO
6 Robert Wasch CS VELO
7 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO
8 Calvin Hoops TRI-STATE VELO/AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
9 Jason Lindemuth SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
10 Sean Burger CS VELO
11 Meurig James QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
12 Justin Dipalma THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED CYCLIST
13 Christopher Baccash AMOROSO'S/TSV
14 Jason Wood TRI STATE VELO
15 Frederick Billet TRI STATE VELO/AMOROSO
16 Nate Cornman CS VELO
17 Wasyel Danysh US MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS
18 Michael Coyle QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
19 Nick Roehnert PRO PEDALS

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with