These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luis Zayas
2 Yoelkis Aira
3 Alex Mclaughlin
4 Jose Gonzales
5 Rodny Miniercastillo
6 Steven Gordon
7 Grant Potter
8 Fredd Matute
9 Jose Valdivia
10 Eric Zugor
11 Divaldo Ceballo
12 German Arango
13 Javier Bomnin
14 Gunter Hermanni
15 Juan David buitrago
16 Brian Pace
17 Orelvis Martinez
18 Julio Revoredo
19 Rolando Tavares
20 Oshane Williams
21 Enrique Lopez
22 Santiago Begoya
23 Yip Tsang
24 Allison Linnell
25 Nelson Trujillo
26 Yuniet Del toro
27 Blain Reeves
28 Allison Anjos
29 Cristian Gonzalez
30 Steven Kurth
31 Christopher Wright
32 William Cuello
33 Armando Garcia
34 Yariel Bermudez
35 Jose Babilonia
36 Carlos Morales
37 Francisco Ruiz
38 Brent Lucas

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariel Lee
2 Alfredo Diaz
3 Lefran Nunez
4 Andres Santamaria
5 Juan Baldrich
6 Renato Mu
7 Jimmy De la luz caballero
8 Enedys Rodriguez
9 Stelio Herrera
10 Eduardo Lopez
11 Genaro Smith
12 Vinny Silva
13 Franco Herrera
14 Jose Garcel
15 Rafael Curbelo
16 Ivan Castillo
17 Jose Vallecillo
18 Sergio Castellano
19 Jose Amador
20 Michael Sanchez
21 Randy Caraballo
22 Jose Perez
23 Christophe Justens
24 Yoniel Gonzales
25 Andre Reid
26 Claudio Bracamonte
27 Nicolas Rafiningo
28 Abdel Salas
29 Simon Reyes
30 Jose Hernandez
31 Jose Alamo
32 Michaelan Bassi
33 Jean Lu
34 Raul Diaz
35 Carlos Mendoza
36 Carlos Hernandez
37 Arturo Soler
38 Julio Almeyda
39 Daddiel Rodriguez
40 Andrew Hibbitt
41 Losky Olivas
42 Rolaudo Martinez
43 Robert Artiga parker
44 Alejandro Hunter
45 Alexis Cespedes
46 Federico Lettieres
47 Lee Johnson
48 Chris Rossonw
49 Amaury Rodriguez
50 Jorge Leon
51 Ricardo Romay
52 Sandro Marrero
53 Ramon Perez
54 Carlos Fuentes
55 Yoel Borrego
56 Jason Delgado
57 Jason Montalvo
58 Tomas Barton

Men Master 35 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose Armas
2 Nelson Trujillo
3 Rolando Tavares
4 Shannond Malmquist
5 Miguel Puldon
6 Eduardo Lopez
7 Gustavo Rullo
8 Armando Garcia
9 Dan Valdes
10 Allison Anjos
11 Brian Pace
12 Jerry Cabrera
13 Leonardo Perez avila
14 Christopher Wright
15 Edwin Buitriago
16 Victor Sepulveda
17 Peter Carlos
18 Juan Baldrich
19 Robert Daniels
20 Gustavo Pizarro
21 Andres Ocampo
22 Christophe Justens
23 Jorge Leon
24 Erick Camacho
25 Ivan Olarte
26 Romina Mok
27 Marco Monteverde
28 Juan Carrazana
29 Mathew Stronqin
30 Kevin Channer

Men Master 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose Valdivia
2 Wallie Martinez
3 Rolando Moreno
4 Javier Ortiz
5 Bruce Keno
6 Milton Behrens
7 Leonel Rodriguez
8 Jim Clossich
9 Sergio Alberto
10 Jose M hernandez
11 Omelio Ruffin
12 Alioska Alaieto
13 Steven Kurth
14 Peter Carlos
15 Blain Reeves

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Linnell
2 Adormarie Martinez
3 Jeanine Seeger
4 Erika Sosa
5 Romina Mok
6 Valentina Chacin
7 Alexandra Consten
8 Emma Cavendish
9 Gabriella Dixon
10 Carolina Fonseca
11 Patricia Guada
12 Karen Brady
13 Lizeth Foster
14 Jennifer Hilton

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with