These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Yoder 1:21:03
2 Jeffrey Watts Green Mtn Cyclery 1:23:52
3 Matthew Fischel LetsRide.co Racing Team 1:24:53
4 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 1:24:53
5 David Balli QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:24:53
6 Anwar Gorham unattached 1:24:53
7 Adriano Hauck Riders of Rohan 1:24:53
8 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 1:24:53
9 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:24:53
10 Michael Green Arrow Racing 1:24:53
11 Brent Vollrath 1:24:53
12 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 1:24:53
13 Nate Cornman CS Velo 1:24:53
14 Aaron Temple ActiveYards 1:24:53
15 Brian Case Bucknell University 1:24:53
16 Mitchell Ernst South Mountain Cycles 1:24:53
17 Christopher Woltemade AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington County 1:24:53
18 Alec Babala Ashton Greycork Cycling 1:24:53
19 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop 1:24:53
20 Carl Jacob unattached 1:24:53
21 Brian Kall Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:24:53
22 Greg Kaplan QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:24:53
23 Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:24:53
24 Scott Gray Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling 1:24:53
25 Matthew Brubaker LancBike 1:24:53
26 Lane Randolph unattached 1:24:53
27 Austin Banks Young Medalists 1:24:53
28 Andrew Wiedwald��� Young Medalists 1:24:53
29 Nick Jurman Century Road Club Assoc 1:24:53
30 Trevor Raab unattached 1:24:53
31 Brad Green Vortex Cycling Club 1:24:53
32 Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:24:53
33 Weldon Hill Delta Racing/Raising Canes Racing 1:24:53
34 Brendan Mcgrath Arrow Racing 1:24:53
35 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:24:53
36 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 1:25:04
37 Eric Greenberg Arrow Racing 1:25:04
38 Philip Bennett daniels unattached 1:25:09
39 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 1:25:23
40 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:25:40
41 Jerod Stoner JS Designs 1:27:11
42 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:30:16
43 Brandon Staub Young Medalist 1:33:42
44 Evans Rohrbaugh The Bike Shak 1:33:55
45 Matthew Mangan CS Velo 1:34:00
46 Blake Rubin Arrow Racing 1:34:00
47 Louis Russo Bicycle Revolutions Racing 1:34:00
48 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:34:00
49 Justin Trezza CS Velo 1:34:14
50 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 1:34:15
51 Sam Konstantinov unattached 1:35:06
52 Gregory Danielewicz Guys Racing Club 1:35:06
53 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 1:39:32
54 William Walton Young Medalists 1:39:32
55 Adam Adler Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:39:32
56 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling 1:39:32
57 Anthony Smith Thru It All Body Shop 1 Lap
DNF Saras Perry-anderson��� Young Medalists
DNF Chad Young Active Yards - CCV
DNF Michael Hoffman HUP United
DNF Brett Houser Drexel University
DNF Aaron Snyder 7 Mountains Lodge
DNF Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
DNF Michael Coyle QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Christopher Baccash unattached
DNF Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC
DNF Jeffery Markham Thru It All Body Shop
DNF Simon Khalif CRCA/ GF Capital H&E
DNF Justin Thompson Tri-State Velo
DNF Chris Peris Thru It All Body Shop
DNF Brian Quinn CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Max Knee FUJI - TIC
DNF Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club
DNF Karl Zahn UVM Cycling
DNF Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges
DNF Sam Riegel The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
DNF Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
DNF Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivien Rindisbacher Killington Mountain School 1:39:33
2 Leon Lyakovetsky New York University 1:39:35
3 Michael Grome Yale University 1:39:38
4 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:40:02
5 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:40:06
6 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:40:33
7 Ryan Wei Temple University 1:40:38
8 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:41:01
9 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:41:03
10 Alec Ratzell Fleetwood High School 1:41:03
11 Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC 1:41:03
12 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1:41:03
13 Greg Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 1:41:03
14 Kevin Bernstein Pennsylvania State University 1:41:03
15 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:41:03
16 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 1:41:03
17 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 1:41:03
18 Nick Smith Boston University 1:41:03
19 Nate Sievers Loyola University Maryland 1:41:03
20 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:41:03
21 Steven Ramirez Harvard University 1:41:03
22 Drew Chidester Pennsylvania State University 1:41:11
23 James Read Pennsylvania State University 1:41:13
24 Patrick Farrell Queens University 1:41:38
25 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 1:42:49
26 Noah Epstein Tufts University 1:46:40
27 Frank Ortiz Temple University 1:49:01
28 Jeff Waters Queens University P&P
29 Aaron Temple Keystone National High School P&P
30 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware P&P
DNF Samuel Margolis 0 DNF
DNF Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School DNF
DNF Robbie King Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Sam Damphousse University of Vermont DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Lando University of Vermont 1:28:06
2 Philip Kreycik Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:28:18
3 Ben Jankowski University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:29:18
4 Adam Pressel US Naval Academy 1:29:18
5 Brian Hicks Rhode Island School of Design 1:29:18
6 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 1:29:18
7 Colin Meyer Harvard University 1:29:18
8 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:29:18
9 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:29:18
10 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 1:29:18
11 Daniel Kaltman Tufts University 1:29:18
12 Kyle Helson Brown University 1:29:18
13 Johannes Stromski Killington Mountain School 1:29:18
14 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 1:29:18
15 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:29:18
16 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont 1:29:18
17 Josh Chu Killington Mountain School 1:29:18
18 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 1:29:18
19 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:29:18
20 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 1:31:00
21 George Emanuel Harvard University 1:31:09
22 Derek Smith Queens University 1:31:50
23 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 1:33:34
24 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 1:33:48
25 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 1 Lap
DNF Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Landry Yale University 1:09:12
2 Brian Drollette Yale University 1:09:12
3 Andrew Scott Princeton University 1:09:12
4 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 1:09:12
5 Hugh Kenny Bates College 1:09:12
6 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:09:12
7 Mitchell Kilborn Princeton University 1:09:12
8 Luke Gangi-wellman Juniata College 1:09:12
9 Brian g Payne Rhode Island School of Design 1:09:12
10 Jack Stevenson Harvard University 1:09:12
11 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 1:09:17
12 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 1:09:18
13 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:09:18
14 Carlo Quicho Boston University 1:09:18
15 Jack Lynch Hanover Norwich School 1:09:18
16 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 1:09:18
17 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:09:23
18 Charles Krouse Rochester Institute of Technology 1:09:23
19 Simon Voorhees Lehigh University 1:09:23
20 Joseph Schnaubelt Juniata College 1:09:23
21 Nicholas Chapman University of Connecticut 1:09:36
22 Alexander Arau Bates College 1:09:36
23 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 1:09:47
24 Andrew Kless University of Rochester 1:09:51
25 Brad Pettigrew University of Pennsylvania 1:09:51
26 David Chen New York University 1:09:51
27 Christopher Otterness Drexel University 1:09:51
28 Rob Hamill University of Pennsylvania 1:09:51
29 Matthew Shea North Hunterdon High School 1:09:51
30 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 1:09:56
31 Michael Saah Temple University 1:10:02
32 Andrew Suzuki University of Connecticut 1:10:11
33 Alex Lyon University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:10:11
34 Matthew Davies Williams College 1:10:31
35 Shawn Quinn Boston College 1:10:32
36 Andrew Thivierge University of Connecticut 1:10:39
37 Andrew Carter University of Vermont 1:10:41
38 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC 1:10:54
39 Ben Pirie Queens University 1:11:12
40 Logan Blaine Princeton University 1:11:45
41 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 1:11:55
42 Rob Hamill University of Pennsylvania 1:11:57
43 Ian Whittall University of Pennsylvania 1:11:57
44 Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC 1:11:59
45 Meng Sun Columbia University-NYC 1:12:11
46 Jonathan Davies Brown University 1:12:14
47 Steven Robare Bucknell University 1:12:17
48 Matthew Buell Lehigh University 1:12:19
49 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:12:24
50 Kevin Griffin Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:12:40
51 Gilles Merckx Lehigh University 1:12:42
52 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:13:05
53 Michael Moore jones Yale University 1:13:08
54 Luke Shaw Princeton University 1:13:58
55 Charles Sinkler Worcester Polytechnic Institute 1:14:14
56 Preston Pritchard US Military Academy 1:14:22
57 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:14:26
58 Shea Ratynski New York University 1:14:29
59 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 1:14:58
60 Chris Perkins Columbia University-NYC 1:14:58
61 Jacob Rita Lehigh University 1:15:00
62 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 1:15:11
63 Peter Daniels Boston University 1:15:11
64 Christopher Hatton Queens University 1:15:31
65 Jordan Carter Queens University 1:15:31
66 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:15:43
67 August Granath Northeastern University 1:16:16
68 Pranjal Singi University of Delaware 1:17:24
69 Morgan Rockett Northeastern University 1:21:08
70 Kyle Sammon Lehigh University 1:22:14
71 Benjamin Egan Boston College 1:22:14
DNF Edward Prescott Bucknell University DNF
DNF Eli Bravo Bucknell University DNF
DNF Alberto Amaral University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Judson Smull Lehigh University DNF
DNF Joseph Slamm Northeastern University DNF
DNF Mathieu Bernier-trudeau Harvard University DNF
DNF Daniel Kozar Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Ben Emery University of Vermont DNF
DNF Youyang Zhao Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Andre Chusan Princeton University DNF
DNF Caleb Winn University of Vermont DNF
DNF Alexander Bruch Yale University DNF
DNF Andrew Idell University of Delaware DNF
DNF Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:54:35
2 Kenneth Weitzman Tufts University 0:54:35
3 Anthony Cao New York University 0:54:35
4 Charles Barton Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:54:44
5 Daniel Russell University of Vermont 0:54:44
6 John Russell Tufts University 0:54:48
7 Austin Meyer ferris Boston College 0:54:48
8 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 0:54:48
9 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 0:54:48
10 Sam Cordner Columbia University-NYC 0:54:59
11 Tobias Ehrenberger Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:54:59
12 Jackson Vogel New York University 0:54:59
13 Kyle Hall University of Connecticut 0:54:59
14 Thomas Delucia Drexel University 0:55:05
15 Richard Taylor Temple University 0:55:19
16 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 0:55:38
17 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 0:55:38
18 Dorian Seibel Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:55:38
19 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:55:38
20 Rory Glover Harvard University 0:55:59
21 Daniel Cole New York University 0:56:00
22 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 0:56:26
23 Jordan Bravin Yale University 0:56:33
24 Fisher Curran Boston University 0:56:46
25 Guangzhi Tang Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:57:10
26 William Wahl Pennsylvania State University 0:57:55
27 Matthew Schram Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:57:58
28 Michael Fader Queens University 0:57:58
29 Michael Everett Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:57:58
30 Kurt Schlosser Bucknell University 0:58:01
31 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:58:04
32 Graeme Bignell University of New Hampshire 0:58:09
33 Wesley Low Boston University 0:58:16
34 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut 0:58:32
35 Noah Jenkins University of Connecticut 0:58:38
36 Donovan Recny Boston College 0:59:05
37 Joshua Santeusanio Temple University 0:59:07
38 Ethan Campbell Princeton University 0:59:56
39 Toby Hyde Columbia University-NYC 0:59:56
40 Yizhou Wang New York University 0:59:56
41 Mitchell Donat Boston College 1:00:02
42 Brandon Russell Harvard University 1:00:04
43 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:00:11
44 Aidan Lorenz Temple University 1:00:11
45 Thomas Lyver Providence College 1:00:24
46 Charles Akerblom Pennsylvania State University 1:00:31
47 Anthony Depinto Boston University 1:00:35
48 Jesus Nieto University of Delaware 1:01:22
49 Jacob Brown Pennsylvania State University 1:01:28
50 Jernej Turnsek Harvard University 1:01:29
51 Ryan Singh Boston University 1:01:38
52 Eric Bellomo Villanova University 1:01:50
53 Noah Smith Pennsylvania State University 1:02:49
54 Scott Waters Queens University 1:03:15
55 Carlos Syquia Boston University 1:03:23
56 Wynn Geary Rhode Island School of Design 1:03:24
57 Sumit Dutta Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:03:37
58 John Barrett University of Pennsylvania 1:03:39
59 Jose antonio Turalba Boston University 1:03:44
60 Qi Gao Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:03:50
61 Ben Kirchenschlager University of New Hampshire 1:03:51
62 Luke Kelly Harvard University 1:03:53
63 Oliver Dwyer Queens University 1:05:05
64 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy 1:05:36
65 Jin Hwang University of Pennsylvania 1:05:48
66 Geovanny Balderas University of Pennsylvania 1:05:52
67 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 1:06:40
68 Robert Parkes Millersville University of Pennsylvania 1:06:47
69 Young han Chang Temple University 1:06:56
70 John Robertson Queens University 1:07:03
71 Amir Elayyan Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:07:45
72 Avery Mclocklin Drexel University 1:07:58
73 John Santangelo Drexel University 1:10:13
DNF Bobby Chambers University of Connecticut DNF
DNF William Gowen Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Emil Eklund Juniata College DNF
DNF Noel Hwang Tufts University DNF
DNF Hong kyu Park Rhode Island School of Design DNF
DNF William Hass University of Delaware DNF
DNF Will Cruser Juniata College DNF
DNF Andrew Pantason University of Connecticut DNF
DNF Xavier Nogueira Temple University DNF
DNF Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
DNF Brent Phillips Temple University DNF
DNF Lucas Curtis Juniata College DNF
DNF Jose Aguilar Pennsylvania State University DNF

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Hafner Harvard University 0:53:14
2 Ryan Lee unattached 0:53:15
3 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling 0:53:16
4 Robert Thompson QCW Cycling 0:54:03
5 Stephen Saxton Kelpius Cycling 0:54:15
6 Ryan Breslin 0 0:55:14
7 Mark Yanagisawa unattached 0:56:39
8 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 0:57:00
9 Venkat Subramanian QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:57:02
10 Rob Sutherland unattached 0:57:04
11 Dustin Elliott unattached 0:57:06
12 Akim Akimov unattached 0:57:06
13 Grant Fong Brown University 0:57:20
14 Trevyn Langsford Northeastern University 0:58:52
15 Chris Blackwood Stevens Institute of Technology 0:58:52
16 Deon Van gorsel Rochester Institute of Technology 0:58:52
17 Nicholas Rohleder Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:59:04
18 Thomas Shea Boston College 0:59:19
19 Gavin Hawkes Rochester Institute of Technology 1:01:28
20 Russell Douglas unattached 1:01:30
21 Andrew Demaio Drexel University 1:01:31
22 Johno Barns University of Vermont 1:01:40
23 Jonathan Macqueen unattached 1:03:49
24 Stephen Nemy Syracuse 1:03:51
25 John Donohue Syracuse University 1:04:47
26 Fangzheng Guo Tufts University 1:05:06
27 Unknown Rider Rutgers University-New Brunswick 1:05:32
28 Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology 1:05:39
29 August Rock Tufts University 1:06:30
30 Connor Oberle Stevens Institute of Technology 1:07:21
31 Matthew Peled Villanova University 1:08:11
32 Joshua Guzmanwolfe Bucknell University 1:08:40
33 Aaron Walker University of Delaware 1:13:46
34 Louis Rondinella Villanova University 1:17:35
DNF Louis Rondinella Villanova Cycling DNF
DNF Deon Van gorsel Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Dmitriy Savinskiy Stevens Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Robert Mchugh unattached DNF
DNF John Wise Loyola University Maryland DNF
DNF Nik Weidenbacher QCW Cycling DNF
DNF August Rock Tufts Cycling DNF
DNF Jason Gleiter unattached DNF
DNF Samay Dholakia Stevens Institute of Technology DNF

Men Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:47:07
2 David Dawson Team Skyline 1:47:18
3 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:47:18
4 Peter Alter QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:47:18
5 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 1:47:18
6 Andrew Bernstein Long Tail Creative Cycling Team 1:47:18
7 Craig Nichols CS Velo 1:47:18
8 Alex Kellum QCW Cycling 1:47:24
9 William Cooper QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:48:34
10 Scott Mcgill unattached 1:48:39
11 Sean Burger CS Velo 1:48:41
12 Karl Nelson QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:48:41
13 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:48:41
14 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 1:48:41
15 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies - Gold 1:48:41
16 Jonathan Marshall PTS Racing 1:48:41
17 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 1:48:41
18 Robert Wasch CS Velo 1:48:41
19 Christopher Baccash Tri State Velo 1:48:42
20 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 1:48:42
21 Jesse Stauffer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1:48:42
22 Justin Sotdorus The Bike Shak Cycling Team 1:48:42
23 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 1:48:42
24 Mark Allain Shirks Racing Masters 1:48:42
25 Joshua West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y 1:48:42
26 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Junior Team 1:48:42
27 Brady Gibney CS Velo 1:48:42
28 Joe Hydrick CS Velo 1:48:42
29 James Miceli Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 1:48:42
30 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team 1:48:43
31 Jason Lindemuth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 1:48:43
32 Alan Royek EC Devo Cycling 1:48:43
33 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 1:48:43
34 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies - Gold 1:48:43
35 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 1:48:43
36 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 1:48:43
37 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:48:43
38 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 1:48:43
39 David Balli QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:48:43
40 Daniel Chabanov Van Dessel Factory Team 1:48:43
41 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 1:48:44
42 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:48:44
43 James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:48:44
44 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club 1:48:44
45 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 1:48:44
46 Jason Roth SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 1:48:44
47 Ryan Smolko RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop 1:49:10
48 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies - Gold 1:50:15
DNF Kevin Saint clair Delaware Valley Racing
DNF John Rachfal CS Velo
DNF Greg Whitney Arrow Racing
DNF Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
DNF Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies - Gold
DNF Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
DNF Brett Houser Drexel University
DNF Anwar Gorham unattached
DNF Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo
DNF Seth Houston The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
DNF Daniel Tokarczyk Kelly Benefit Strategies - Gold
DNF Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team
DNF Jonah Coste QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Nate Cornman CS Velo
DNF Peter Sotherland Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Drew Karlberg Shirk's Racing
DNF Aaron Barr Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
DNF Brent Hinkle Active Yards

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Volk Pennsylvania State University 1:28:42
2 Rachel Blair Queens University 1:32:47
3 Samantha Fox Drexel University 1:32:49
4 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 1:38:07
5 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:38:08
6 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University P&P
6 Antonina Hafner Harvard University 1:38:08
7 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:38:08
8 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:38:37
9 Melissa Seib University of Vermont 1:38:54
10 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College P&P
DNF Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC DNF

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariana Adler University of Connecticut 1:38:08
2 Gabrielle Longchamp King's College 1:38:08
3 Allie Johnson University of Pennsylvania 1:38:09
4 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:38:09
5 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University P&P
7 Kirsten Pearsons Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
11 Jess Bunchek Pennsylvania State University P&P
12 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 1 Lap

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Miller Princeton University 1:20:48
2 Danielle Morshead Brown University 1:21:20
3 Caroline Wisheart Queens University 1:21:32
4 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:21:33
5 Hannah Simms Queens University 1:21:41
6 Samantha Downey University of Pennsylvania 1:23:46
7 Emily Aaldenberg Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:23:46
8 Clara Wang University of Pennsylvania 1:23:46
9 Valerie Cyr University of Vermont 1:23:48
10 Tess Timmes Boston University 1:23:51
11 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 1:23:52
12 Sarah Rutledge Pennsylvania State University 1:24:05
13 Elena Crouch University of Pennsylvania 1:24:06
14 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:25:00
15 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 1:25:10
16 Stephanie Lie Boston University 1:26:23
17 Rachel Pedersen Brown University 1:26:30
18 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1:27:40
19 Margaret Mathieu Brown University 1:28:10
20 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:30:22
21 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1:33:12
22 Merrill Oakley Yale University 1 Lap
23 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1 Lap
24 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
DNF Alena Lovi borgmann Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Jasmine Tsai Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
DNF Jenna Latour-nichols Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:59:54
2 Eve Maxson Bates College 1:00:28
3 Paige Kostanecki New York University 1:00:28
4 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:00:30
5 Lauren Chesnutt Kelpius Cycling 1:00:30
6 Cilia Jaeger Drexel University 1:00:38
7 Shannon Mulcahy Women Bike PHL Racing 1:01:37
8 Mary Weston Women Bike PHL 1:02:38
9 Kathryn Hurchla Campano Breakaway 1:02:38
10 Gabriela Zimbron University of Vermont 1:02:40
11 Michelle Ritondo Women Bike PHL Racing 1:02:47
12 Jen Hock Women Bike PHL 1:02:47
13 Christina Peters Women Bike PHL Racing 1:03:33
14 Sue Wiedorn Team B3 Cycling 1:03:45
15 Norah Stapleton US Military Academy 1:04:37
16 Margaret Duffy unattached 1:04:38
17 Linda Reynard Harvard University 1:04:50
18 Aliza Tobias Fleetwood High School 1:05:04
19 Kaitlyn Pinkett Queens University 1:05:07
20 Julie Erhart Women Bike PHL Racing 1:05:10
21 Hillary Macbain Women Bike PHL Racing - HLMT 1:05:31
22 Rachel Snider University of Vermont 1:05:31
23 Mckensie Walker 0 1:06:54
24 Julia Blatzer QCW Cycling 1:07:16
25 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 1:07:20
26 Raquel Kopeck University of Connecticut 1:07:23
27 Emma Freymann 0 1:08:36
28 Samantha Andrade Yale University 1:08:45
29 Kristen Turpin WomenBike PHL Racing 1:09:47
30 Katie Vanvliet Women Bike PHL Racing 1:09:47
31 Lauren Montieth Brown University 1:09:48
32 Elizabeth Tujak weiss University of Connecticut 1:09:49
33 Kang hsin Lee Tufts University 1:10:56
34 Stacy Grimes Bicycle Revolutions 1:12:13
35 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design 1:12:21
36 Linda Wolfe Women Bike PHL 1:12:56
37 Rebecca Storch Penn State-Lehigh Valley 1:12:59
38 Hoa Tran Drexel University 1:14:09
39 Chelsea Wallace unattached 1:14:32
40 Sherlyn Chen University of Pennsylvania 1:16:06
41 Isabella Siegel Women Bike PHL Racing 1:16:08
42 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design 1:16:33
43 Larkin Silverman Bicycle Revolutions Racing 1:18:14
44 Ixsa Gollihur 1:19:22
45 Amanda Labora WBPHL Racing 1:19:23
46 Elizabeth Green Boston College 1:19:50
47 Jenny Duong Tufts University 1:23:05
48 Katie Edwards Women Bike PHL Racing P&P
49 Melissa O'connor Women Bike PHL Racing P&P
50 Katherine Corwin Providence College P&P
DNF Coretta scott Sime toundji Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Alexa Adams QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
DNF Rachel Snider UVM Cycling DNF
DNF Jenny Duong Tufts Cycling DNF
DNF Johanna Pluymers Stevens Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Emma