These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Svenstrup
2 Jarret Oldham
3 Charles Dell
4 Justin Miller
5 Michael Hart
6 Alek Minkis
7 Andrew Guelzo
8 Joe Mccracken
9 Edward Fritzinger
10 Jay Brant
11 Liam Earl
12 Nicholas Beirne
12 Miles Johnson
13 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
14 Zachary Scharnhorst
15 Ramon Vasquez
16 Duncan Oliver
17 William Bobrow
18 Francis Mancisco
19 Tyler Conant
20 John Yandl
21 Andrew Chandler
22 Brian Sullivan
23 Zach Deitch
24 Samuel Runningen
25 Josiah Longenecker
26 Chris Carr
27 Justin Bird
28 Spencer Miller
29 Craig Kielbasa
30 Cameron Fisk
31 Joe Fuller
33 Tyler Roberts
34 Andrew Truemper
35 Doug Robinson
36 David Mcdowell iii
37 Victor Popov
38 Richard Toler
39 Jackson Mcnear
40 Cheyenne Mcnutt
DNF Robert Beck

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Goldman
2 Craig Helmreich
3 Troy Stratford
4 Keith Woods
5 Jacob Shupe
6 Frank Kenney
7 Kyle Strait
8 Cory Schneider
9 Joe Sullivan
10 Conor Swan
11 Randy Liu
12 Eric Allen
13 Joe Kruegel
14 Will Revard
15 Zack Bryan
16 Brian Budd
17 Nicholas Allman dash racing
18 Igal Flegmann
19 Sean Oconnor
20 Adam Taylor
21 Jeff Kucic
22 Cole Smith
23 Kyle Goris
24 Terry Mcdonald
25 Nate Lake
26 Zach Berend
27 John Reidy
28 Joe Blommel
29 Chandler Horton
30 Forrest Kunkel
31 Michael Allen
32 Samuel Russell
33 Jason Brooks
34 Levi Limburg
35 Shelby Gibbs
36 Garrett Mcnear
37 Nathaniel Ganger
38 Josh Harpe
39 Caleb Fritz
40 Eric Augustus
41 Jake Hreha
42 Sam Stroebel
43 Ryan Bredemeyer
44 Nicholas Gomes
45 Terry Burkins
46 Mike Fowler
47 Aj Smith
DNF Sokha Bun
DNF Adam Decker

Men Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hogan Sills
2 Ben Schmutte
3 Jason Blodgett Marian University Cycling Team
4 Matthew Salpietro
5 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles
6 Frankie Gonzalez
7 Brice Brookshire
8 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Cycling Team
9 Doug Fagan
10 Jacob Henningsen
11 Andy Prickett
12 Kent Ross Marian University Cycling Team
13 Jason Fowler
14 Thomas Revard
15 Aaron Beebe
16 Jordan Marhanka
17 Ian Mcshane
18 Chad Burdzilauskas
19 Jacob Rytlewski
20 Cory Hickman
21 David Morse
22 Benjamin Weaver
23 Ryan Shean
24 Joshua Johnson
25 John Balmer
26 Robert Sherman
27 Ray Smith
28 Thomas Walsh
29 Ruben Bacon
30 Austin Gomes
31 Sam Winters Marian University Cycling Team
32 Andrew Messer
33 Keegan Oneill Marian University Cycling Team
34 Sam Stone
35 Jamie Klein
36 Scott Baumer
37 Timothy Nixon
38 Jordan Diekema
39 John Leach
40 Anders Nystrom
41 Trevor Lister
42 Kyle Stewart Marian University Cycling Team
43 Ryan Knapp
44 Daniel Lam
45 Neil Fronheiser
46 Michael Mcshane
47 Ryan Mcloughlin
48 Chris Kroll
49 John Woods
50 Nathaniel Williams
51 Felipe Cardenas
52 Kyle Perry
53 Jack Mccann
54 John Becker *
55 Matt Bole
56 Christopher Poptic
57 Sam Harbison
58 Jonathan Jacob
59 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
60 John Puffer
DNF Colton Barrett
DNF Vance Fletcher
DNF Kyle Kato
DNF Chazmichael Morales
DNF Thomas Cox
DNF James Flora
DNF Jos Chalmers
DNF Joshua Kush
DNF John Schmitz
DNF David Neis
DNF Samuel Titzer

Men Collegiate C/D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Shupe
2 Shannon Taylor
3 Matthew Best
4 Daniel Nesbitt
5 Eliot Toumey
6 Cole Smith
7 Igal Flegmann
8 James Dodd
9 Alec Bob
10 Samuel Cruz
11 Andres Urrego
12 Conrad Keglowitsch
13 Christopher Anthony
14 Isaac Drew
15 Owen Hayes
16 Michael Mcpherson
17 Nathan Villiger

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edward Fritzinger
2 Ruben Bacon
3 Spencer Miller
4 Jackson Mcnear
5 Brennan Foster
6 Nathaniel Ganger
7 William Bobrow
8 Will Revard
9 Justin Bird
10 Conor Swan
11 Garrett Mcnear
12 Ean Pugh
13 Hayden Fox
14 Jeremy Roberts
15 Ryan Bredemeyer
16 Jake Hreha
17 Nicholas Gomes
18 Phillip Emmert
19 Aaron Banks
20 Hayden Wilcox
21 Jacob Shofner
22 Blake Kottlowski
DNF Cameron Fisk

Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz
2 Matt Bole
3 Benjamin Weaver
4 James Flora
5 Joe Fuller
6 Chris Richter
7 John Puffer
8 Doug Robinson
9 Robert Sherman
10 Ryan Tragesser
11 Samuel Titzer
12 Felipe Cardenas
13 Sean O'donnell
14 Harry Clark
15 Alan Standley
16 Thomas Cox
17 Eric Anderson

Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Larry Lenne
2 Dennis Roberts
3 Kevin Strawbridge
4 Alan Floyd
5 Carl Ring
6 Donald Isaacs
7 Rodolfo Villalvir
8 Peter Griffin

Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Birch
2 Patrick Hirschfeld
3 Mike Rickey
4 Chris Kroll
5 Michael Mcshane
6 Jim Creamer
7 Dean Peterson
8 Damianos Maggos
9 Gene James
10 Robert Murray
11 Darren Williams
12 John Schmitz
13 Kevin Noone
14 Steve Ellis
15 Richard Toler
16 Alan Willey
17 Allen Galloway

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Faith Montreuil
2 Kate Seiler
3 Kristen Coleman
4 Heather Pickey
5 Lindsay Riggs
6 Britton Park
7 Rosalyn Willey
8 Marissa Doner

Women Cat Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Siebenlist
2 Laurel Rathbun Marian University Cycling Team
3 Elizabeth Engwis
4 Jane Vanni-noone
5 Katherine Santos Marian University Cycling Team
6 Shera Clark
7 Emma Swartz Marian University Cycling Team
8 Rachel Langdon
9 Alijah Beatty
10 Emily Payonk
11 Kelsey Devereaux
12 Mary Penta
13 Julie Sanchez
14 Briana Kovac
15 Emily Neice Marian University Cycling Team
16 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Cycling Team
17 Ashley Zoerner
18 Whitney Burdzilauskas
19 Rachel Metherd
20 Riley Missel Marian University Cycling Team
21 Sarah Demerly
22 Kathy Mead
23 Erika Howard
24 Mackenzie Green Marian University Cycling Team
DNF Christine Robbins

Women Collegiate B/C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Mcdade Marian University Cycling Team
2 Andrea Nguyen Marian University Cycling Team
3 Britton Park
4 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Cycling Team
5 Allison Kelsey
6 Kaitlyn Lee

Women Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Faith Montreuil
2 Kate Seiler
3 Allison Mccurry

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with