These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Booth Team Plan 7 2:11:41
2 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:11:41
3 Robert Smallman Endurance 360 2:11:41
4 Jason Castor Contender 2:11:43
5 Will Hanson Ski City Cycling 2:11:48
6 Tom Baird Team Bill's Bike and Run 2:11:48
7 Vigen Sarkisian 2:11:48
8 Rich Morris Adobe Cycling 2:11:48
9 Kevin Smith PLAN7 DS Cycling Team 2:11:48
10 Charlie Macfarlane FFKR Velosport racing 2:11:48
11 Shawn Hall Total.CARE 2:11:48
12 Ernesto Jimenez Plan7 DS 2:11:49
13 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. P/B Mark Mi 2:11:49
14 John Wheeler Utah State University 2:11:49
15 Lee Schultz Total.CARE 2:11:49
16 Liam Odonnell Cicada Racing Inc. P/B Mark Mi 2:11:49
17 Nathan Manwaring Total.CARE 2:11:49
18 David Harward PLAN7 DS 2:11:50
19 Darrin Tuckett Total.CARE 2:11:50
20 Jesse Dunn Total.Care 2:11:53
21 Jake Kapp LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl 2:11:53
22 Greg Sironen Canyon bicycles shimano 2:11:56
23 Daniel Marsh Cicada Racing Inc. P/B Mark Mi 2:11:56
24 Jedd Cox Cicada 2:12:04
25 Thomas Fowler PLAN7 DS 2:12:04
26 Kevin Gibson ICE / ABC Advantage Business C 2:12:04
27 Ryan Smith Zone Five Racing 2:12:04
28 Samuel Dearden Plan 7 DS 2:12:04
30 Andy Boyer Zone 5 Racing 2:12:04
31 Tj Stone A Bloc Cycling 2:20:52
32 Scott Johnston Zone Five Racing 2:20:52
33 Steve Albrecht Ski City Cycling 2:20:52
34 Billy Rappleye Zone Five Racing 2:20:53
35 Troy Huebner Zone Five Racing 2:20:54
36 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing 2:20:57
37 Roger Arnell Team Endurance360 2:20:54
38 Curtis Cole Biker's Edge 2:20:54
39 Andres Maricq 2:20:54
40 Terry Stone A Bloc 2:20:54
41 Paul Scott Plan7 DS 2:20:57
42 Adam Uribe Premier Credit Cycling 2:20:57
43 Parker Smith a Bloc 2:20:57
44 Jason Duran Zone Five Racing 2:21:03
45 Eric Gardiner PLAN7 DS Cycling Team 2:21:03
46 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 2:21:07
47 Christopher Marden 2:21:20
48 Andre Gonzalez Ski City Cycling 2:32:29
49 Daniel Staten Zone Five 2:21:20
50 Andrew Lock 2:11:49
51 Ryan Kendrick Premier Credit 2:35:52
52 Tim Valdez PREMIER CREDIT RACING TEAM 2:35:52
53 Scott Jennings Zone Five Racing 2:35:58
54 Donald Leach Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 2:35:58
55 Jason Dunlap Cole Sport 2:40:06
56 Art O'connor COTBR/WUKAR Fit 2:40:06
57 Ken Louder FFKR-Contender Racing 2:40:06
58 Edward Kilbourn Cicada Racing inc 2:43:08
59 Marty Slack PLAN7 DS Cycling Team 2:43:08
60 Todd Nelson Premier Credit Cycling 2:54:18
61 Aaron Payne Endurance360 2:54:18
62 Steve Marteney 2:54:18
DNF James Ji Cicada Racing Inc
DNF Kelly Dutson Plan7 DS
DNF Nic Porter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with