These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Boardman Big Orange Cycling 0:53:03
2 Alex Driscoll US Military Enduranc 0:53:03
3 Tucker Eurman Fig Mtn Brew 0:53:03
4 Robert Pearce Big Orange 0:53:03
5 Max Cronyn El Grupo 0:53:03
6 Alvin Escajeda Endo CNCPT Team 0:53:03
7 Sean Allen Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:53:03
8 Christopher Rea 0:53:03
9 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 0:53:03
10 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:53:03
11 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling 0:53:03
12 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:53:03
13 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:53:03
14 Eugenio Mirafuentes BIKE ZONE JUVENIL 0:53:03
15 James Hilyer Tru Cycling/ TRU/TRA 0:53:03
16 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:53:03
17 Austin Venhuizen 0:53:03
18 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:53:03
19 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 0:53:03
20 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU / Trace3 Racing 0:53:03
21 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling 0:53:03
22 Kyle Thornton TRU / Trace3 Racing 0:53:03
23 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 0:53:03
24 Nick Perhala Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:53:03
25 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:53:03
26 John Janneck TRU / Trace3 Racing 0:53:03
27 Joseph Garey Monster Media P/B Sp 0:53:03
28 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elit 0:53:03
29 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 0:53:03
30 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:53:03
31 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 0:53:03
32 Nick Kreeger 0:53:03
33 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 0:53:03
34 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:53:03
35 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 0:53:03
36 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 0:53:03
37 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru El 0:53:03
38 Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles - Sh 0:53:03
39 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 0:53:03
40 Timothy Lang LOW Factory Racing 0:53:03
41 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 0:53:03
42 Brandon Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:53:03
43 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:53:03
44 Ben Duncan El Grupo 0:53:03
45 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:53:14
46 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:53:18
47 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:53:19
48 Vincent Gonzales Tru/trace3 0:53:22
49 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane Racin 0:53:24
50 James Stocker 0:53:31
51 Michael Barker Team Velocity/ East 0:53:31
52 Jose Reyes Full Circle Cycling 0:53:31
53 Robert Angle TRU / Trace3 Racing 0:53:36
54 Kirk Nordgren Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:53:41
55 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 0:54:14
56 Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 0:54:33
57 Adam Ocamb Limitless Cycling p/ 0:54:47
58 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:55:08
59 Leo Oneill El Grupo 0:55:30
60 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 0:53:03
DNF Shelby Burton Rock N Road
DNF Scott Turner Monster Media/Spy Ra
DNF Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling
DNF Spencer Ito
DNF Christian Husband Monster Media Junior
DNF John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing
DNF Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve 0:43:55
2 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank 0:43:55
3 Chris J schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver 0:43:55
4 Eric Bryan 0:43:55
5 Cameron Bond 0:43:55
6 Jonathan Draheim 0:43:55
7 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:43:55
8 Nathan Greenwood Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:43:55
9 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo 0:43:55
10 Derrick Whitlatch 0:43:55
11 Robin Warman Pretorius bikes 0:43:55
12 Chad Hall Big Orange 0:43:55
13 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 0:43:55
14 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La 0:43:55
15 Travis Remp Bicycle.net racing t 0:43:55
16 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:43:55
17 David Ortiz Southern California 0:43:55
18 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity/ EWB 0:43:55
19 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Por 0:43:55
20 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 0:43:55
21 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:43:55
22 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW-Hel 0:43:55
23 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 0:43:55
24 Ben Demaree 0:43:55
25 Adam Schepps Nytro Men's Team p/b 0:44:00
26 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 0:44:02
27 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:44:02
28 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:44:02
29 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal 0:44:02
30 Sean Yeager OTR Racing 0:44:02
31 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Por 0:44:02
32 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:44:02
33 Christopher Besaw Swami's Cycling Club 0:44:02
34 Jordan Bernstein 0:44:02
35 Joseph Dean 0:44:02
36 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling p/ 0:44:02
37 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling 0:44:02
38 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La 0:44:02
39 David Baar POC+Ritte 0:44:02
40 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Cl 0:44:02
41 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 0:44:08
42 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 0:44:08
43 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:44:08
44 Greg Goodwine Team Ornot 0:44:08
45 Angel Munoz Endo Concept Team 0:44:11
46 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 0:44:13
47 Fernando Vargas TruCycling 0:44:15
48 Roberto Roman Pacific Premier Bank 0:44:17
49 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 0:44:17
50 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:44:31
51 John Snapp 0:44:33
52 Andrew Serna Monster Media Racing 0:45:37
53 Javier Pedroza KLTS Junior Developm 0:46:32
54 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race 0:47:03
55 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 0:47:03
56 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 0:47:03
DNF Daniel Cobley la grange

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 0:36:31
2 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.Net 0:36:31
3 Peter Aster Cal Poly 0:36:31
4 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:36:31
5 Taylor Dawson 0:36:31
6 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 0:36:31
7 Daniel Pealstrom 0:36:31
8 Ben Marshall PAA/Empire Bikes 0:36:31
9 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 0:36:31
10 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:36:31
11 Dominic Frumento Southern California 0:36:31
12 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:36:31
13 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank 0:36:31
14 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 0:36:31
15 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 0:36:31
16 Alexander Deroche��� 0:36:31
17 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling 0:36:31
18 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:36:31
19 James Walker 0:36:31
20 Edward Downs Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 0:36:31
21 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling 0:36:31
22 Cory Justus Southern California 0:36:31
23 Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC 0:36:31
24 Ethan Overson El Grupo 0:36:31
25 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 0:36:31
26 Gary Warner 0:36:31
27 Kristopher Sveen Opprime 0:36:31
28 Tobias Deardorff The Velo Ambassador 0:36:31
29 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:36:31
30 Brian Oconnor OTR Racing 0:36:31
31 Cole Lanning El Grupo 0:36:31
32 Lee Niffenegger Serious Cycling 0:36:31
33 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Stu 0:36:31
34 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:36:31
35 Stephen Waits 0:36:31
36 Adam Garcia Hope Sports 0:36:31
37 Scott Palmer Coates Single Speed 0:36:38
38 Jaime Garcia 0:36:38
39 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:36:38
40 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 0:37:38
41 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles 0:37:38
42 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 0:37:38
43 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:38:29
44 Peter Virth 0:38:39
45 Joel Johnson PAA/Empire Bikes 0:39:39
DNF Jonathan Schmidt Ridebiker Alliance
DNF Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE
DNF Sean Lee San Diego Bicycle Cl

Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Cervantes Southern California 0:36:46
2 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junio 0:36:46
3 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b 0:36:46
4 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling 0:36:46
5 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena team 0:36:46
6 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT 0:36:46
7 Kyle Kirby Swamis Junior Develo 0:36:46
8 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Developmen 0:36:46
9 Conor Martin Norco 0:36:46
10 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Dev 0:36:46
11 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A 0:36:46
12 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 0:36:46
13 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:36:46
14 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycli 0:36:46
15 Eric Castillo monster media racing 0:36:46
16 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 0:36:46
17 Ian Schwartz Swami's 0:36:46
18 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cy 0:36:46
19 Max Ritzow 0:36:46
20 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cy 0:36:46
21 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Developm 0:36:46
22 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion Dev 0:36:46
23 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:36:46
24 Julian Levy Swami's Jr Developme 0:36:46
25 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 0:36:46
26 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling/TRU/TRAC 0:36:46
27 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:36:46
28 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 0:36:46
29 Daxton Kennington Intermountain LiveWe 0:36:46
30 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California 0:36:46
31 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/ 0:36:46
32 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cy 0:36:46
33 Andrew Vollmer G2 Bike 0:36:46
34 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Mo 0:36:52

Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Davis NCCF / Team Speciali 0:43:16
2 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:43:21
3 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialize 0:43:37
4 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:43:39
5 Simon Jones Hincapie development 0:43:39
6 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports 0:43:39
7 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling 0:43:39
8 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Cycling Te 0:43:39
9 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 0:43:39
10 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 0:43:39
11 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 0:43:39
12 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 0:43:39
13 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling p/ 0:43:39
14 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycli 0:43:39
15 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbar 0:43:39
16 Tyler Stites El Grupo 0:43:39
17 Joshua Anderson Race CF 0:43:39
18 Unknown Rider MELLOW MOTORS CYCLIN 0:43:39
19 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:43:39
20 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 0:43:39
21 Phillip Truppelli PushWorks pb Van Des 0:43:39
22 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Developmen 0:43:39
23 Cameron Beard NCCF/Specialized Jun 0:43:39
24 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 0:43:39
25 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 0:43:39
26 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 0:43:39
27 Reid Richesin Holowesko l Citadel 0:43:39
28 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 0:43:39
29 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junio 0:43:39
30 Daniel Valenzuela GBS RACING 0:43:39
31 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 0:43:39
32 Abraham Torres FFKR Velosport racin 0:43:39
33 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cy 0:43:39
34 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing club 0:43:39
35 Charlie Macfarlane FFKR- Contender Raci 0:43:39
36 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 0:43:39
37 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport junio 0:43:39
38 David Herrera team velo sport 0:45:21
39 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 0:45:21
40 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling 0:45:32
41 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 0:45:32
42 Brandon Cox LUX/Stradling 0:45:51
43 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling p/ 0:43:39
44 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 0:43:39
45 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/ 0:45:54
46 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling p/ 0:48:36

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Bos Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:42:22
2 Kayle Leo grande Surf city/sterling B 0:42:22
3 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:42:22
4 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/Su 0:42:22
5 Michael Easter Velo Pasadena 0:42:22
6 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/St 0:42:22
7 Antonio Cruz Velo Pasadena Race T 0:42:22
8 Michael J. smith Santa Monica BMW / H 0:42:22
9 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 0:42:22
10 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:42:22
11 Josh Alverson Surf City / Sterling 0:42:22
12 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cance 0:42:22
13 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 0:42:22
14 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:42:22
15 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summ 0:42:22
16 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:42:22
17 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 0:42:22
18 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:42:22
19 Kirk Gilligan R5Ciclismo 0:42:22
20 Brandon Gritters Breakaway From Cance 0:42:22
21 Paul Vaccari Monster media spy 0:42:22
22 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 0:42:22
23 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 0:42:22
24 Oliver Bohlman R5Ciclismo 0:42:22
25 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena Race T 0:42:22
26 Nicholas Bishop R5Ciclismo 0:42:22
27 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:42:22
28 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:42:22
29 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:42:22
30 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:42:22
31 Jason Curtis Monster Media 0:42:22
32 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/Cy 0:42:22
33 Douglas Baker SquadraSF 0:42:22
34 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF 0:42:42
35 Adam Hensley VBZ Cycling 0:42:42
36 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/St 0:42:50
37 Travis Wilkerson Breakaway From Cance 0:43:43
38 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:43:43
39 Christopher Lyman Peet's Coffee Racing 0:43:47
40 William Thomas Monster Media Racing 0:43:47
DNF Dustin Armstrong velo pasedena
DNF Samuel Ames VBZ Cycling Team

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? Thomas BREAKAWAY FROM CANCE 0:43:48
2 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena 0:43:48
3 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale capo pb g 0:43:48
4 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 0:43:48
5 Jun Hoshino OC Armada / Best-VIP 0:43:48
6 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway Mast 0:43:48
7 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 0:43:48
8 James Doyle Ranchos 0:43:48
9 James Robbins S2C Primal 0:43:48
10 Steve Klasna Amgen Break Away Fro 0:43:48
11 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summ 0:43:48
12 Jason Hannon Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:43:48
13 Louie Amelburu MaDDog racing P/B GQ 0:43:48
14 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Rac 0:43:48
15 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:43:48
16 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:43:48
17 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 0:43:48
18 Andrew Schmidt 0:43:48
19 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/St 0:43:48
20 Ruben Meza S2C/primal 0:43:48
21 Josef Hochleitner 0:43:48
22 Joseph Dagostino S2C Primal 0:43:48
23 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 0:43:48
24 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 0:43:48
25 Cedric Henley Serious Cycling 0:43:48
26 Chuck Huang BIG ORANGE 0:43:48
27 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La 0:43:48
28 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 0:44:00
29 Bart Clifford surfcity cyclery 0:44:01
30 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b 0:44:05
31 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery / JW Floo 0:44:05
32 Andrew Heinemann Audi Reno - Tahoe Cy 0:44:26
33 Michael Penta Big orange 0:44:40
34 James Macdonald Swamis Cycling 0:45:20
35 Lare Wardrop ARB 0:46:07
DNF Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra / La

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 0:43:48
2 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 0:43:48
3 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Rac 0:43:48
4 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11 0:43:48
5 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team 0:43:48
6 Jeffrey Moreton Cycles Veloce/Team S 0:43:48
7 Yehuda Packer More Foundation Raci 0:43:48
8 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W floori 0:43:48
9 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 0:43:48
10 Scott Winzeler Mandalay Bay / McGhi 0:43:48
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:43:48
12 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Race T 0:43:48
13 James Wimberly UCCyclery/JW floorin 0:43:48
14 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing p/b. G 0:43:48
15 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGra 0:44:02

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alfredo Rodriguez EP CYCLISTS 1:22:50
2 Cory Williams 1:22:50
3 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:22:50
4 Brandon Mcnulty LUX / Stradling 1:22:50
5 Sebastian Haedo TEAM JAMIS 1:22:50
6 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 1:22:50
7 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 1:22:50
8 Wolfgang Brandl CENTRIC BIKES 1:22:50
9 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 1:22:50
10 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 1:22:50
11 Luis Amaran TEAM JAMIS 1:22:50
12 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 1:22:50
13 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 1:22:50
14 Ruben Companioni TEAM JAMIS 1:22:50
15 Brad Neagos Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:22:50
16 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 1:22:50
17 Philip O'donnell Axeon Hagens Berman 1:22:50
18 Janier Acevedo calle 1:22:50
19 Eric Marcotte TEAM JAMIS 1:22:50
20 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cyclin 1:22:50
21 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 1:22:50
22 Orlando Garibay 1:22:50
23 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Tea 1:22:50
24 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:22:50
25 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cyclin 1:22:50
26 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Sh 1:22:50
27 Gerardo Medina ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 1:22:50
28 Chad Beyer lupus racing team 1:22:50
29 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Sh 1:22:50
30 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Sh 1:22:50
31 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 1:22:50
32 Bryan Lewis lupus racing team 1:22:50
33 Chris Winn Satalyst-Verve Racin 1:22:50
34 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resour 1:22:50
35 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-David 1:22:50
36 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:22:50
37 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 1:22:50
38 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resour 1:22:50
39 Hilton Clarke 1:22:50
40 Brayan Sanchez TEAM JAMIS 1:22:50
41 Coulton Hartrich COULTONHARTRICH 1:22:50
42 Tyler Locke CENTRIC BIKES 1:22:50
43 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 1:22:50
44 Taylor Shelden 1:22:50
45 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 1:22:50
46 Chris Horner lupus racing team 1:22:50
47 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 1:22:50
48 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-David 1:23:07
49 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 1:23:07
50 Morton Lachlan Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:23:07
51 Luis Villalobos EP CYCLISTS 1:23:07
52 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 1:23:07
53 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Tea 1:23:07
54 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laur 1:23:12
55 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resour 1:23:19
56 James Peterman Superissimo 1:23:21
57 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 1:23:23
58 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe / 1:23:23
59 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 1:23:25
60 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:23:25
61 Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:23:27
62 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:23:27
63 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 1:23:27
64 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 1:23:27
65 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Ba 1:23:27
66 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 1:23:27
67 Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS 1:23:27
68 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Tea 1:23:27
69 Jonathan Sandoval EP CYCLISTS 1:23:27
70 David Goodman Credit Velo - Trek 1:23:27
71 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete 1:23:27
72 Steven *davis CENTRIC BKES 1:23:27
73 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/D 1:23:27
74 Matt Brophy Credit Velo - Trek 1:23:31
75 ? Samuel Canadian National Te 1:23:31
76 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cyclin 1:23:31
77 Franco Font SoCalCycling.com pre 1:23:31
78 Andres Diaz 1:23:31
79 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle p/b 1:23:31
80 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 1:23:31
81 Jacob White Canadian National Te 1:23:31
82 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resour 1:23:31
83 Elkin Arteaga Fatback/Speedway Cyc 1:23:40
84 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 1:23:44
85 Jose Luis mario castro GD Superfroiz 1:24:01
86 Thomas Vaubourzeix lupus racing team 1:24:01
87 Diego Sandoval Canadian National Te 1:24:21
88 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/ To 1:24:59
89 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 1:24:59
90 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-David 1:25:37
91 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling 1:26:05
DNF David Williams Astellas Cycling Tea
DNF Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Joshua Taylor
DNF Edward Greene Team VeloSelect
DNF Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles - Sh
DNF Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko-Citadel p/
DNF Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/
DNF Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 0:32:22
2 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro 0:32:22
3 Julia Gieschen Fig MTN Brew Racing 0:32:22
4 Renee Robinson SDBC / Emerald Texti 0:32:22
5 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:32:22
6 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:32:22
7 Ayesha Mcgowan RAZZLE DAZZLE 0:32:22
8 Lizbeth Urenos armas VeloClub LaGrange M 0:32:22
9 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutchs/Slocum/CoMoti 0:32:22
10 Emily Rodger Radical Edge 0:32:22
11 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cyc 0:32:22
12 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:32:22
13 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/ 0:32:22
14 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p 0:32:22
15 Jennifer Camoriano FCS|Visit Dallas DNA 0:32:22
16 Ivy Koester Velo Club LaGrange/ 0:32:38
17 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:32:38
18 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports Cyc 0:32:45
19 Courtney Wiseman Sisterhood of cyclin 0:32:45
20 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 0:32:45
21 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock pb Zoc 0:32:45

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Makayla Macpherson southbay wheelmen 0:32:22
2 Lauren Yal Fenix Cycling 0:32:22
3 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 0:32:22
4 Catherine Guentert Michelob Ultra - La 0:32:22
5 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:32:38
6 Ginger Boyd 0:32:38
7 Katie Rollins Velo Club LaGrange 0:32:38
8 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:32:45
9 Kimberlin Froeschner Sisterhood of Cycing 0:32:45
10 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 0:32:49
11 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:32:58
12 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing 0:33:27
13 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:33:47
14 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing 0:35:05
15 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycle 0:35:05
16 Lesley Mctague Century Road Club As 0:35:05
17 Diana Sjol ORNOT 0:35:44
18 Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling 0:36:18
DNF Ana Patricia maximo Cebu PHL
DNF Amelia Lopez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZE

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauretta Hanson Colavita|Bianchi 0:55:03
2 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro 0:55:03
3 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro 0:55:03
4 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supe 0:55:03
5 Scotti Lechuga Hagens Berman|Superm 0:55:03
6 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racin 0:55:03
7 Irena Ossola sas-macogep-acquisio 0:55:03
8 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 0:55:03
9 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 RideBiker 0:55:03
10 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike / Trek 0:55:03
11 Cynthia Covarrubias CRAZY CAT SPECIALIZE 0:55:03
12 Emma Grant Colavita|Bianchi 0:55:03
13 Jessica Cutler Colavita|Bianchi 0:55:03
14 Leah Guloien Trek Redtruck Racing 0:55:03
15 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:55:03
16 Stephanie Roorda Team Canada 0:55:03
17 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 RideBiker 0:55:03
18 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro 0:55:03
19 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon V 0:55:03
20 Alice Georgia simmerling Canada 0:55:03
21 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racin 0:55:03
22 Meghan Grant Alete-FLC 0:55:03
23 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck Racin 0:55:03
24 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro 0:55:03
25 Brenna Wrye-simpson Olympia Cycling Team 0:55:03
26 Audrey Lemieux sas-macogep-acquisio 0:55:03
27 Kathryn Donovan Colavita|Bianchi 0:55:03
28 Clara Honsinger Showers Pass Elite p 0:55:14
29 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 0:55:14
30 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - Opus 0:55:14
31 Melanie Wong Folsom Bike Trek 0:55:14
32 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman Superm 0:55:14
33 Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange 0:55:16
34 Anna Gabrielle traxler Trek Red Truck 0:55:16
35 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro 0:55:16
36 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange 0:55:16
37 Whitney Allison Colavita|Bianchi 0:55:16
38 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek 0:55:16
39 Laura Brown Canadian National Te 0:55:16
40 Diane Moug 0:55:19
41 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro 0:55:19
42 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO - Silicon 0:55:19
43 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Stu 0:55:27
44 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supe 0:55:32
45 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supe 0:56:15
46 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La 0:57:24
47 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 0:57:42
48 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro 0:58:26
49 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-Opus 0:58:26
50 Elizabeth Otto Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:58:26
51 Emily Flynn