These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:38:57
2 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:39:35
3 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:40:31
4 Thomas Revard BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:40:55
5 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:40:59
6 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:41:07
7 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing* 3:41:08
8 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita - USA Racing* 3:41:13
9 Cory Small CCB Racing* 3:41:19
10 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 3:41:19
11 Travis Livermon Astellas Cycling Team 3:41:21
12 Marcos Lazzarotto Lupus Racing Team 3:41:21
13 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 3:41:21
14 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team 3:41:25
15 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia706P 3:41:31
16 Anton Varabei RealDealD'Ornellas pb Garneau 3:41:38
17 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team pb Palmetto State Medical 3:41:38
18 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia706P 3:41:41
19 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 3:41:41
20 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team 3:41:49
21 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:41:51
22 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling pb Stradalli Bicycles 3:41:55
23 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling 3:42:14
24 Thomas Gibbons Team United Healthcare Georgia706P 3:42:18
25 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 3:42:22
26 Tanner Ward 3:42:26
27 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing* 3:42:35
28 Christopher Meacham Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 3:42:39
29 Kyle Perry Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 3:42:43
30 Chris Strumolo Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners 3:42:45
31 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:42:53
32 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:42:57
33 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 3:46:06
34 Ian Keough-14 Astellas Cycling Team 3:46:15
35 Ed Veal RealDealD'Ornellas pb Garneau 3:46:52
36 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 3:46:57
37 Martin Vecchio 0 3:51:13
38 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 3:51:16
39 Ross Baldwin Century Road Club Assoc 3:51:35
40 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 3:51:58
41 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling 3:52:05
42 Patrick Walle I AM Racing pb Escadrille 3:55:05
43 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 3:56:46
44 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:57:56
45 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 3:57:56
46 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team 3:57:56
47 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team pb Palmetto State Medical 3:57:56
48 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 3:57:56
49 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:57:56
50 Spencer Oswald Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:57:56
51 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:57:59
52 Eamon Franck Astellas Cycling Team 3:57:59
53 Mike Stone Lupus Racing Team 3:57:59
54 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling pb Stradalli Bicycles 3:57:59
55 Gavriel Epstein Lupus Racing Team 3:57:59
56 Gorgi Popstefanov Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:57:59
57 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team 3:57:59
58 Winston David Lupus Racing Team 3:57:59
59 Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling Team 3:57:59
60 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing* 3:57:59
61 Michael Keller BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:57:59
62 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling pb Stradalli Bicycles 3:57:59
63 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:57:59
64 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:57:59
65 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:57:59
66 Ian Umstead Village VW pb Erlanger Sports Medicine 3:57:59
67 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia706P 3:57:59
68 Chris Uberti Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team pb Palmetto State Medical 3:57:59
69 Brad Bradford RealDealD'Ornellas pb Garneau 3:57:59
70 Brendan Sullivan Lupus Racing Team 3:58:13
71 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 3:58:13
72 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 3:58:13
73 Alex Cox CCB Racing* 3:58:13
74 Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:58:13
75 Zack Kratche Amore & Vita - USA Racing 3:58:15
76 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling 3:58:15
77 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies 3:58:15
78 Tyler George xXx Racing 3:58:17
79 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra Xrcel Cycles 54 3:58:19
80 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team 3:58:19
81 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair 3:58:19
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Jonah Meadvancort Lupus Racing Team
DNF Kerry Werner RALLY CYCLING
DNF Marco Aledia Giant Racing
DNF Chad Hartley Giant Racing
DNF Daniel Holloway Giant Racing
DNF Adam Leibovitz Giant Racing
DNF Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team pb Palmetto State Medical
DNF Michael Reidenbach Amore & Vita - USA Racing
DNF Jack Montgomerie Amore & Vita - USA Racing
DNF Jason Chatham I AM Racing pb Escadrille
DNF Oleg Tanovitsky Lupus Racing Team
DNF Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
DNF Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Brock Mason Prima Tappa Cycling
DNF Nicholas Van winkle Litespeed-BMW
DNF Igor Rudalev Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Andrew Crater Cycle Haus Racing
DNF Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing
DNF Joseph Long Team LaS'port
DNF Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Racing

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 3:26:05
2 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme pb Haute Wheels* 3:26:57
3 Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:27:20
4 Janelle Cole TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:28:47
5 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:28:51
6 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles / Papa John's* 3:28:57
7 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:29:03
8 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 3:29:05
9 Starla Teddergreen KindHuman Pro Cycling Project 3:29:07
10 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:29:19
11 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 3:29:49
12 Elle Anderson Rally Cycling* 3:34:41
13 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy 3:42:45
14 Flory Deleon Dallas Racing 3:42:52
15 Tiffany Pezzulo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:42:53
16 Ashley Barson Rise Racing 3:42:59
17 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 3:43:01
18 Flora Yan Dallas Racing 3:43:39
19 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace pb The Happy Toot 3:43:50
20 Madison Kelly Stradalli CyclesPapa John's 3:45:47
21 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy 3:46:52
22 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 3:47:38
23 Jennifer Wagner Pepper Palace Cycling 4:01:23
24 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 4:04:36
25 Hannah Swan Stradalli CyclesPapa John's 4:06:12
26 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 4:07:11
27 Emily Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy 4:08:13
28 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy 4:10:01
29 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 4:10:33
DNF Cynthia Frazier NCVCUnitedHealthcare
DNF Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Chelsea Smith ATC Racing
DNF Cinthia Lehner
DNF Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy
DNF Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
DNF Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with