These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raik Huster 1:42:35
2 Walter Durrer 1:42:46
3 Shawn Betz 1:42:55
4 Danny Suter 1:43:13
5 Brad Mosier 1:43:29
6 Byron Nix 1:43:37
7 John Guala 1:43:37
8 Gary Sharp 1:43:40
9 Todd Schuster 1:43:46
10 Benjamin Sharp 1:43:54
11 Daniel Fernandez 1:43:59
12 Thomas Fiorillo 1:44:09
13 Todd Cassan 1:44:21
14 Brent Webb 1:44:30
15 Christopher G doyle 1:44:32
16 Scott Steinbrecher 1:44:43
17 Chris Beaudin 1:45:01
18 Thomas Plumb 1:45:47
19 Kelly Niquette 1:47:24
20 Seth Mincks 1:47:26
21 Robert Jacobs 1:47:42
22 Norman F alvis 1:47:55
23 William Kellagher 1:47:56
24 Kevin G porter 1:48:00
25 Darian Founds 1:48:04
26 Matthias Kondler 1:48:07
27 Randy Culver 1:48:11
28 Jack Jefferies 1:48:22
29 Craig Hofer 1:48:26
30 Chris Burke 1:48:26
31 Steve Matous 1:48:27
32 Shawn Kingrey 1:48:49
33 Wayne Watson 1:48:58
34 Jon Smela 1:49:01
35 Daniel De mos 1:49:02
36 Dane Emde 1:49:05
37 Thomas Rathbun 1:49:28
38 Brian Hart 1:49:32
39 Michael Giem 1:49:38
40 David Ortiz 1:50:03
41 Joe Brenner 1:52:03
42 Brad Carpenter 1:52:56
43 Glen Larson 1:52:56
44 Callen Borgias 1:53:05
45 Eric Welch 1:53:09
46 Bryan Cook 1:53:10
47 James Weir 1:53:10
48 Justin Hall 1:53:27
49 David Mcintosh 1:54:06
50 Michael Catterall 1:55:35
51 Jorge Hinojos 1:56:21
52 Peter Vanbreemen 1:56:24
53 Dave Rackoski 1:59:19
54 Michael Chamberlin 2:00:10
55 J Hartel 2:01:29
56 Steve Murphy 2:05:45
57 Rob Goodbody 2:05:51
58 Tom Blaney 2:07:41
59 Tom Hughes 2:28:46
60 Rory Lewis 3:00:41

Men SM 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cullen Easter 2:45:21
2 Daniel Summerhill 2:45:33
3 Thomas Herman 2:45:35
4 Kip Taylor 2:45:37
5 Dean Haas 2:45:37
6 Nathaniel Wilson 2:45:40
7 Leroy Popowski 2:45:40
8 Cristhian Ravelo 2:45:47
9 Kevin Nicol 2:45:52
10 Giancarlo Bianchi 2:46:00
11 Noah Granigan 2:46:26
12 ? Max 2:47:07
13 Geoffrey Mina 2:47:17
14 Luis Rodriguez 2:47:37
15 Matthew Segur 2:47:42
16 Matthew Gates 2:47:42
17 Cody Hoggatt 2:47:56
18 Jacob Hatcher 2:48:01
19 Kennett Peterson 2:48:16
20 Nathanael Prewitt 2:48:22
21 Jon Moro 2:48:26
22 Pier Pennoyer 2:48:54
23 J Clark 2:49:33
24 Kevin Mullervy 2:49:33
25 Brandon Babiracki 2:50:37
26 David Leonard 2:50:52
27 Nicholas Applegate 2:54:23
28 Daniel Matheny 2:55:01
29 Jacob Duehring 2:55:38
30 Matthew Eberly 2:55:38
31 Zack Allison 2:56:50
32 Neal Shepherd 2:57:23
33 Jonathan Cavner 2:58:23
34 Stefano Tomasello 2:58:23
35 Jason Kiefer 2:59:31
36 Nate Taggatz 3:02:32
37 Robert Thayer 3:14:37
38 Blake Romine 3:19:44
DNF Peter Behm DNF
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF Ian Holt DNF
DNF Adam Fivehouse DNF
DNF Kyle Thomas DNF
DNF Matthew Rowe DNF
DNF Chris Lundberg DNF
DNF Nicolas Jimenez DNF
DNF Matthew Kotarbinski DNF
DNF Grant Vanhoose DNF

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Pearo 2:16:20
2 Nate Whitman 2:16:26
3 William Tourtillot 2:17:59
4 Justin Little 2:20:47
5 Brannan Fix 2:20:49
6 Timothy Fegel 2:20:49
7 Aaron Hugen 2:20:49
8 Michael Nightingale 2:20:53
9 Gregory Staley 2:20:53
10 Landry Bobo 2:20:55
11 Reid Glover 2:20:59
12 Jonathan Bocina 2:21:07
13 Nicholas Kacher 2:21:11
14 Tim Foltz 2:21:29
15 Juan Cortes 2:21:37
16 Chris Skinner 2:21:38
17 Michael Haubert 2:21:50
18 Evan Mega 2:21:52
19 Stephen Cochran 2:22:00
20 Noah Collins 2:22:04
21 Andrew E wheeler 2:22:07
22 Kit Hinders 2:22:31
23 William R patterson 2:22:37
24 Brian Lingenfelter 2:22:43
25 Andrew Meunier 2:23:37
26 John Zanner 2:23:48
27 Monty W bobo 2:24:39
28 Matthew Hudson 2:24:55
29 Jason Ward 2:25:45
30 Andrew Bennett 2:25:53
31 Michael Kolczak 2:26:23
32 Jake Lueckel 2:26:34
33 Keith Strand 2:26:45
34 Zack Jensen 2:27:46
35 Charley Dean 2:27:48
36 Andres Winslow 2:27:59
37 Rob Horn 2:28:01
38 Rob Graef 2:28:11
39 Nicholas Greeff 2:28:38
40 Casey Bernal 2:31:18
41 Torey Miller 2:35:35
42 Mateo Gomez 2:36:23
43 Galen Stilgebauer 2:36:32
44 Daryl Thomas 2:39:46
45 Zack Mozer 2:40:21
46 Rees York 2:47:32
47 Ryan Korzyniowski 2:48:23
DNF Jeffrey Hansen DNF
DNF Michael Rost DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Teren 1:45:25
2 Sterling Watson 1:45:30
3 Timothy Winslow 1:45:33
4 Keith Jackson 1:45:34
5 Anton A smirnov 1:45:49
6 Michael Lam 1:45:55
7 Brad Loyd 1:45:57
8 Todd Knight 1:45:57
9 David Mcneill 1:45:57
10 Eric Morgan 1:47:52
11 Austin Barry 1:48:03
12 Adam Pochon 1:48:17
13 Andrew Bennett 1:48:37
14 Joseph Clemens 1:48:42
15 Patrick Charles 1:48:51
16 Fredd Corpuz 1:49:37
17 Harley Moore 1:49:37
18 George Jordan 1:50:58
19 Everett Durbin 1:51:48
20 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 1:51:50
21 Aston Woy 1:51:50
22 Roy Hobbs 1:52:00
23 Alex Kowalsky 1:52:00
24 Will Pirkey 1:52:14
25 Justin Smittkamp 1:52:28
26 Eli Cashman 1:52:37
27 Chris Deigert 1:52:37
28 Gabriel Jaramillo 1:53:00
29 Javan Greeson 1:53:06
30 Peter H gee 1:53:57
31 Matthew A ray 1:54:10
32 Curtis Mazzaferri 1:54:19
33 Bruce K johnson 1:54:47
34 Aaron Buechter 1:55:07
35 Scott Carlson 1:55:45
36 Alex Mcwhorter 1:56:09
37 Lanny Dunham 1:56:15
38 Tony Prete 1:56:26
39 George York 1:56:44
40 Sean Fey 1:57:13
41 Andrew Raggio 1:58:11
42 Bret Wichert 1:59:51
43 Joseph Vandeven 2:00:10
44 Tyler Lock 2:00:51
45 Brian K copeland 2:00:57
46 Isaac C ross 2:01:01
47 Dan Maduff 2:01:26
48 Faron Ryan 2:01:34
49 Greg Moore 2:01:36
50 Adam Lorenz 2:02:05
51 Vitaliy Margolen 2:02:38
52 Michael Welker 2:04:29
53 Dennis Bruens 2:04:29
54 Shawn Snoddy 2:05:04
55 Zachary Brittain 2:06:07
56 Kevin Mcnamara 2:08:12
57 Michael Buth 2:09:45
58 Michael Mendik 2:12:44
59 Brian Hale 2:12:46
60 Christian Duarte 2:13:13
61 Tim Toussaint 2:15:02
62 Kip Cantlay 2:16:02
63 Dan Dombeck 2:17:13
64 Greggory Geddes 2:18:29
65 Michael W hodes 2:18:49
66 Gary Bailey 2:18:55
67 Alec Herr 2:20:42
68 Darcy Speer 2:21:34
69 Eric Miller 2:34:12
DNF Erik Herrera DNF
DNF Finn Gullickson DNF
DNF Zachary Woy DNF
DNF Sergio Garcia DNF

Women MW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson 1:58:36
2 Jennifer Lausen 2:10:20
3 Molly Mcnamara 2:10:22
4 Diane Granger 2:10:42
5 Susan Meinerz 2:10:48
6 Marjorie Goodyear 2:11:06
7 Stacey Dawrant 2:11:16
8 Janet Winterhalder 2:11:21
9 Andrea Koenig 2:12:19
10 Julie Batug 2:13:10
11 Sue Lloyd 2:21:46
12 Rebecca Furuta 2:24:16
13 Sara Leiter 2:25:20
14 Susan Schenk 2:30:24
15 Kristine Johnson 2:35:33
16 Joan Hanscom 2:39:55
17 Deborah Mccabe 2:49:15

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman 1:54:29
2 Jasmin Glaesser 1:57:05
3 Andrea Buttine 1:57:19
4 Barb Lotze 1:58:48
5 Alexandra Morgan 1:59:08
6 Tracey Jacobs 1:59:39
7 Suzanne Lucash 1:59:51
8 Lexie Millard 2:00:08
9 Jonath Bearden 2:00:18
10 Jasmine Carlson 2:00:30
11 Jamie Gilmore 2:00:33
12 Emily Jordan 2:00:53
13 Michelle Henry 2:00:57
14 Valerie Kuhns 2:01:18
15 Shawn Morelli 2:01:20
16 Katie Harrer 2:04:45
17 Elena Alarcon 2:04:49
18 Jennifer Cubillas 2:09:17
19 Serenity Anderson 2:11:02
20 Meaghan Jennings 2:11:05
21 Rachel Plessing 2:11:33
22 Wendy Stalnaker 2:13:07
23 Lyndsey Larson 2:13:57
24 Jo Ellen walden 2:15:03
25 Dawn Manfredonia 2:17:19
26 Laura Thompson 2:20:43
27 Julie Price 2:30:31
DNF Ava Hachmann DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with