These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Vukovich
2 Connor Dilger
3 Thomas Wavrin
4 Eric Bockelman
5 Kevin Mcconnell
6 James Cochran
7 Randy Reichardt
8 Joshua Wandrey
9 Cody Mccullough
10 Benjamin Anderson
11 Chris Arndt
12 Ryan Jacobsen
13 Brendan Kealey
14 Nathan Kullbom
15 Brenden Hardy
16 David Alexander
17 Aaron Wrabek
18 Finn Kolsrud
19 Aaron Robnett
20 Brendon Hale
DNF Ryan Nenninger

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Ritz
2 Trey Hedgecock
3 Matt Kleckner
4 Andrew peterson ?
5 Jacob Glahn
6 Corey Philips
7 Mariusz Czarnomski
8 Pavel Kuznetsov
DNF Bryan Wenzel
DNF Geoff Perrill

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Erik Bandy
3 Kevin O'connor
4 Eric Feldkamp
5 David Parrott
6 Donnie Bandy
7 Rob Haaland
8 Tyler Curtis
9 Sam Cohen
10 Steven Hanson
11 Steve Reynolds
12 Keith Luegering
13 Wayne Sletten
14 Karl Jahns
15 Conner Bernstein
16 Jason Bernstein

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Benshoof
2 George Avila
3 Chris Gasche
4 Ethan Wilson
5 Doug Wilson
6 Matthew Dix
7 Steven Davis
8 Jeff Heylmun
9 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Jeremy Richardson
11 John Martinek
12 Greg Dace
13 Andrew Salgado
14 Thomas Avila
15 Shane Vangampleare
16 Kris Adams
17 Kyle Crossett
18 Boone Guthe
19 Darren Johnson
20 Boyd Burnham
DNF Casey Clark

Men Juniors 10-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shay Wright
2 Brody Burnham

Men Master 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henning Gerke
2 Robert Bell
3 Steve Goetzelman
4 Thaddeus Paisar

Men Master 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Mize
2 Gregory Harper
3 Scott Wall
4 John Dilger
5 Michael Wehner
6 Tom Klenske
7 Barry Voelker
8 Bruce Pesch
9 Joe Buikema
10 Harry Fortney

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vanessa Curtis
2 Jennifer Hale
3 Robin Williams
4 Brittany Mcconnell
5 Ingrid Anderson
6 Cassandra Kessler
7 Darian Nagle-gamm
8 Emily Robnett
9 Amaris Mccann
10 Cara Hamann
11 Mollie Mize

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with