These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Henry
2 Robert Mcmanmon
3 Whit Somerall
4 Robert Clark
5 Preston Glace
6 Joseph Emmons
7 Omar Nunez
8 John Yoder
9 Jonathan Spangle
10 Justice Hudson
11 Randy Warren
12 Drew Yoder
13 John Cascio
14 Brian Handal
15 Luke Joy
16 Taylor Hanegan
17 Jose Hernandez
18 Zach Hostetler

Category 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Thoms
2 Thomass Traxler
3 Travis Crisman
4 Ted Odowd
5 Jeremy Osborn
6 Matthew Mata-aguilar
7 Cesar M gomez
8 Brandon Mckinney
9 Donald Gwartney
10 Jose Chan
11 Ahmed King
12 Gregory Lastrapes

Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Sharp
2 Jacob Lundgren
3 Ian Clennan
4 Ruben Lundgren
5 Brian Luciano
6 Evan Roberts
7 Maximiliano Alvarez
8 Max Browne

Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noni Bertagnoli
2 Irene Benavides perez
3 Mya Duncan

Masters 35+ 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Barrios
2 Theo Nijholt
3 Patrick Meuche
4 Cody Pedigo
5 Wilhelm Mwengi
6 Christopher Hill
7 David Luplow
8 Ralph Ramirez
9 Jorge Avalos
10 Jonathan Read
11 Pat Luciano
12 Paul Negrete
13 Kenneth Prine

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Ereli
2 Tom Harrison
3 Jeffry Fene
4 Johnny Moore
5 Scott Munroe
6 Herman Verhoeven
7 John King
8 James Newsom
9 Jorge Merle
10 Scott cryan Cook ford/bay area cycling
11 Geoffrey Maguire
12 Jason Newman
13 John Taylor
14 John miller Bicycle-heaven
15 Gradyn Comfort

Masters 60+ 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Bain
2 Richard Neill
3 Charlie Johnson
4 Mike Hogan
5 Clay Thompson
6 Patrick Galvin

Men Category 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Emshoff
2 Juan Acosta
3 Alexander Fergusson
4 Diego Iturbe
5 Carlos Gonzalez
6 Joseph Matta
7 T Walden
8 Dan Mcgraw
9 Deodato Alvarado
10 David Rosenthal
11 Joel Salinas
12 Bill Sharp
13 Jonathan Graham
14 Robert Graham
15 Logan Mclain

Pro Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davis Dombrowski
2 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships
3 Mat Stephens
4 Michael Pincus
5 Brady Reed
6 David Tolley
7 Grayson Keppler
8 Nikolai Heum
9 Corey Ray
10 Beau Edwards
11 Mark Brandt
12 Mario Arroyave
13 Jimmy Miller
14 Mark Baerd
15 Bill Quach
16 Brent Turner
17 Alex Joseph
18 Wallace Groda

Women's 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ash Duban
2 Ana Belen garza perez
3 Emily Vandyken
4 Flora Yan
5 Flory Deleon
6 Meredith Bunkers
7 Christie Tracy

Women's 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Urban
2 Melissa Kuliska
3 Kathy Garrett
4 Kim Chesler
5 Patricia Larson
6 Sri Johnson
7 Inna Wirawan
8 Dawnyce Schutz
9 Tami Fincher
10 Gail Scruggs

Women's Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Barrett
2 Rhonda Mckinney
3 Debbie Randall
4 Venny Alub
5 Katie Kuiper
6 Katherine Lanehughes
7 Jessica Miller
8 Rachel Kessy

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with