These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
3 Andrew Dillman Marian University
4 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
6 Zachary Carlson Marian University
7 Justin Miller Purdue University
8 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
9 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
10 Sam Winters Marian University
11 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
13 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College
14 Liam Earl Marian University
15 Keegan Oneill Marian University
16 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
17 Zach Nehr Marian University
18 Daniel Gay Lindenwood University
19 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Kent Ross Marian University
21 Brice Brookshire Marian University
22 Ian Umstead Murray State University
23 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
24 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
25 Luke Russell Ohio State University
DNF Jason Blodgett Marian University
DNF Cj Brish Lindenwood University
DNF Connor Brown Lindenwood University
DNF Jos Chalmers Marian University
DNF Derek Cote Lindenwood University
DNF John Holden Lindenwood University
DNF Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
DNF Benjamin King University of Louisville
DNF James Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Ben Schmutte Marian University
DNF Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Thomas Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
DNF Luke Tormoehlen Indiana University-Bloomington

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Kalbfell Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
3 Josiah Peterson Lindsey Wilson College
4 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
5 Tyler Roberts Marian University
6 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
7 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
8 Zach Deitch Marian University
9 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
10 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
11 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
12 Mark Bischof Lindsey Wilson College
13 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
14 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University
15 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
16 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
17 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
18 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
19 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
20 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Carter Kleiman Marian University
DNF Conor Klupar Marian University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
4 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
6 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame
7 Jr Creekmore University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
8 Charles Fletcher Ohio State University
9 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University
10 Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
11 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
12 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
14 Tyler Shields University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
15 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
16 Collin Bates Marian University
17 Isaac Drew Marian University
18 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
19 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
20 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
21 Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
22 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
23 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
24 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
25 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin-Madison
26 Abner Miralda University of Louisville
27 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
28 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
29 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Kevin Sairafian Case Western Reserve University
DNF Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
DNF Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
DNF Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
2 Joe Lautzenheiser Mount Vernon Nazarene University
3 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
4 Anthony Christopeher Purdue University
5 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 Andres Urrego Purdue University
7 Matthew Winkeljohn Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Jake Weiskirch Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
10 Eric Robertson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
12 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
13 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville
14 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
16 Owen Hayes Marian University
17 Jacob Robinson Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis
18 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati
19 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
20 James Dodd Marian University
21 Andrew Click Mount Vernon Nazarene University
22 James Rutan Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis
23 Griffin Casey Indiana University-Bloomington
24 Jack Moore Indiana University-Bloomington
25 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame
26 Scott Hencye Ohio State University
27 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
28 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
29 Christopher Trevorrow Ohio State University
30 Andrew Mcallister University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
31 Pete Freeman University of Notre Dame
32 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
33 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
34 Ben Reeve University of Wisconsin-Madison
35 James Klabunde University of Wisconsin-Madison
36 Leigh Olszewski University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
37 Jiale He University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Morihisa Nagai Case Western Reserve University
DNF Brendan Schedler University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Matthew Best University of Chicago
DNF Adam Scott University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF William Lussenhop Indiana University-Bloomington

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
2 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
4 Emma Swartz Marian University
5 Cj Karas Marian University
6 Josie Talbot Lindenwood University
7 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Emily Elbers Marian University
9 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
10 Gabriella Arnold Marian University
11 Katherine Santos Marian University
12 Riley Missel Marian University
13 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
14 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
15 Emily Neice Marian University
DNF Zoe Frazier Marian University
DNF Mackenzie Green Marian University
DNF Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harper Beasley University of Iowa
2 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
3 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
4 Laura Mcmillion University of Notre Dame
5 Kelsey Kluesner Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
7 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Britton Park Purdue University
9 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
10 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame
11 Claudia Keipper University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Andrea Nguyen Marian University
13 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
14 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Chase Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
18 Caroline Duplessis University of Louisville
19 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
20 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
21 Allison Kelsey Mount Vernon Nazarene University
22 Maite Iribarren University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
23 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
DNF Elizabeth Heath Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Julia Thomas Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with