These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Carlson Marian University
2 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
3 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Brice Brookshire Marian University
5 Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
6 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
7 Zach Nehr Marian University
8 Ben Schmutte Marian University
9 Kent Ross Marian University
10 Jordan Marhanka Marian University
11 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Daniel Gay Lindenwood University
13 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
14 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College
15 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
16 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
17 Justin Miller Purdue University
18 Ian Mcshane Marian University
19 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
21 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
22 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 Jason Blodgett Marian University
24 Sam Winters Marian University
25 Ian Umstead Murray State University
26 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
27 Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
28 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
29 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
30 Jos Chalmers Marian University
31 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
32 John Holden Lindenwood University
33 Keegan Oneill Marian University
34 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
35 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
36 Thomas Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington
37 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
38 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Benjamin King University of Louisville
DNF Cj Brish Lindenwood University

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
2 Conor Klupar Marian University
3 Josiah Peterson Lindsey Wilson College
4 Zach Deitch Marian University
5 Mark Bischof Lindsey Wilson College
6 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
7 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
8 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
9 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
10 Tyler Roberts Marian University
11 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
12 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
13 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
14 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
15 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
16 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University
17 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College
18 Carter Kleiman Marian University
DNF Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
DNF Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
4 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
5 Tyler Shields University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
6 Collin Bates Marian University
7 Jr Creekmore University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
8 Charles Fletcher Ohio State University
9 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
10 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
12 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University
14 Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
15 Cole Smith Butler University
16 Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
18 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
19 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
20 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
21 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
22 Isaac Drew Marian University
23 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
24 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
26 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
27 Kevin Sairafian Case Western Reserve University
28 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
29 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
30 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
31 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
2 Matthew Winkeljohn Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Jake Weiskirch Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
5 Wesley Murphy Lindsey Wilson College
6 Eric Robertson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Jacob Smith Lindsey Wilson College
8 Griffin Casey Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
10 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 James Dodd Marian University
12 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
13 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati
14 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville
15 Owen Hayes Marian University
16 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
17 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
18 Andres Urrego Purdue University
19 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
20 Jack Moore Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
22 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
23 Scott Hencye Ohio State University
24 Andrew Mcallister University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
25 Brendan Schedler University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
26 James Klabunde University of Wisconsin-Madison
27 Anthony Christopeher Purdue University
28 Leigh Olszewski University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
29 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
30 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
31 Ben Reeve University of Wisconsin-Madison
32 Jiale He University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Adam Scott University of Wisconsin-Madison

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
2 Josie Talbot Lindenwood University
3 Emma Swartz Marian University
4 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
5 Cj Karas Marian University
6 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
7 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
8 Emily Elbers Marian University
9 Katherine Santos Marian University
10 Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Riley Missel Marian University
12 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
13 Gabriella Arnold Marian University
14 Emily Neice Marian University
15 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
DNF Emily Bramel Lindenwood University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
2 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
3 Harper Beasley University of Iowa
4 Laura Mcmillion University of Notre Dame
5 Britton Park Purdue University
6 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
7 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame
9 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
10 Kelsey Kluesner Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Elizabeth Heath Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
14 Julia Thomas Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
16 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
17 Andrea Nguyen Marian University
18 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
20 Chase Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Kinsey Allen Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Kaitlyn Lee Butler University
23 Maite Iribarren University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with