These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

MA T

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brice Brookshire Marian University 00:27:23.000
1 Stephan Hirsch Marian University 00:27:23.000
1 Zachary Carlson Marian University 00:27:23.000
1 Jos Chalmers Marian University 00:27:23.000
2 Daniel Gay Lindenwood University 00:28:30.000
2 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University 00:28:30.000
2 Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University 00:28:30.000
2 Derek Cote Lindenwood University 00:28:30.000
3 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:28:40.000
3 Bill Mulligan University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:28:40.000
3 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:28:40.000
3 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:28:40.000
4 Ian Mcshane Marian University 00:29:40.000
4 Chazmichael Morales Marian University 00:29:40.000
4 Liam Earl Marian University 00:29:40.000
4 Kent Ross Marian University 00:29:40.000
5 Will Murray Miami University-Oxford 00:30:20.000
5 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford 00:30:20.000
5 Nelson Gaker Miami University-Oxford 00:30:20.000
6 Matthew Fischer Washington University in St Louis 00:30:23.000
6 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis 00:30:23.000
6 Roy Bliley Washington University in St Louis 00:30:23.000
6 Reid Schur Washington University in St Louis 00:30:23.000
7 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University 00:30:24.000
7 Max Staran Michigan State University 00:30:24.000
7 Brian Poel Michigan State University 00:30:24.000
8 Daniel Svedberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:30:25.000
8 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:30:25.000
8 Jack Niewold University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:30:25.000
8 Chase Wark University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:30:25.000
9 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame 00:37:04.000
9 James Pratt University of Notre Dame 00:37:04.000

MB T

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Deitch Marian University 00:30:54.000
1 Tyler Roberts Marian University 00:30:54.000
1 John Hoffman jr. Marian University 00:30:54.000
1 Conor Klupar Marian University 00:30:54.000
2 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University 00:31:21.000
2 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University 00:31:21.000
2 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University 00:31:21.000
2 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University 00:31:21.000
3 Anthony Corradi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:31:58.000
3 Louis Mueller University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:31:58.000
3 Calder Glowac University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:31:58.000
3 Ryan Chien University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:31:58.000
4 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University 00:32:54.000
4 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University 00:32:54.000
4 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University 00:32:54.000
5 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University 00:32:56.000
5 Mark Keena Lindenwood University 00:32:56.000
5 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University 00:32:56.000
5 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University 00:32:56.000

MC T

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Smith Butler University 00:31:48.000
1 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:31:48.000
1 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:31:48.000
1 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:31:48.000
2 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University 00:34:09.000
2 Blake Mccauley Lindenwood University 00:34:09.000
2 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University 00:34:09.000
2 Jason Keena Lindenwood University 00:34:09.000
3 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame 00:34:19.000
3 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame 00:34:19.000
4 Dan Pitts University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:36:01.000

MD T

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:34:19.000
5 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:34:19.000
5 Jacob Keller 00:34:19.000
6 Dennis Chertkovsky University of Kentucky 00:36:00.000

Women WA T

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University 00:33:00.000
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University 00:33:00.000
1 Josie Talbot Lindenwood University 00:33:00.000
1 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University 00:33:00.000
2 Katherine Santos Marian University 00:33:28.000
2 Zoe Frazier Marian University 00:33:28.000
2 Riley Missel Marian University 00:33:28.000
2 Gabriella Arnold Marian University 00:33:28.000

Women WBC T

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:37:36.000
1 Elisabeth Hopman University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:37:36.000
1 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:37:36.000
1 Claudia Keipper University of Wisconsin-Madison 00:37:36.000
2 Hannah Mcdade Marian University 00:38:33.000
2 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University 00:38:33.000
2 Angelina Palermo Marian University 00:38:33.000
3 Madeline Arpin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:38:55.000
3 Keerthanaa Jeeva University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:38:55.000
3 Hailey Smith University of Minnesota-Twin Cities 00:38:55.000

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with