These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Nehr Marian University
2 Brice Brookshire Marian University
3 Ben Schmutte Marian University
4 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
5 Ian Mcshane Marian University
6 Zachary Carlson Marian University
7 Connor Dilger University of Iowa
8 Andrew Dillman Marian University
9 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison
10 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky
13 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
14 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
15 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
16 Samuel Kohll University of Nebraska-Lincoln
17 Benjamin King University of Louisville
18 Brian Poel Michigan State University
19 Justin Miller Purdue University
20 Sam Winters Marian University
21 Chase Wark University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
22 Jos Chalmers Marian University
23 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
24 Bill Mulligan University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Ian Umstead Murray State University
26 Max Staran Michigan State University
27 Kyle Mindick Marian University
28 Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University
29 Joshua Carter Lindenwood University
30 Derek Cote Lindenwood University
31 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
32 John Holden Lindenwood University
33 John Collier University of Iowa
34 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
35 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
36 Chazmichael Morales Marian University
37 Jack Niewold University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
38 Keegan Oneill Marian University
39 Nelson Gaker Miami University-Oxford
40 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
41 Daniel Svedberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
42 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
43 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
44 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
DNF Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
DNF Daniel Gay Lindenwood University

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Bachmann University of Missouri-Columbia
2 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
3 Calder Glowac University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 Conor Klupar Marian University
5 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
6 Mark Keena Lindenwood University
7 Anthony Corradi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
8 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
9 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
10 Zach Deitch Marian University
11 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
12 Niles Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
13 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
14 Tyler Roberts Marian University
15 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
16 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
17 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
18 John Hoffman jr. Marian University
19 Evan Guarr Case Western Reserve University
DNF Brian Gaines Lindenwood University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Konynenbelt University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
3 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University
6 Robert Munro Michigan State University
7 Jeffrey Garcia University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
10 Cole Smith Butler University
11 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
12 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
14 Tyler Shields University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
15 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
16 Louis Mueller University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
17 Andres Urrego Purdue University
18 Reid Schur Washington University in St Louis
19 Noah Burke University of Nebraska-Lincoln
20 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison
21 Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
22 Jose Madero Washington University in St Louis
23 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
24 David Zillig University of Nebraska-Lincoln
25 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
26 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
27 Christopher Anthony Purdue University
28 Blake Mccauley Lindenwood University
DNF Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
DNF Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
DNF Andres Urrego Purdue University
DNF Ryan Chien University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF David Zillig University of Nebraska-Lincoln

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
2 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
3 David Shuler Michigan State University
4 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Jack Jones University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
7 Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University
8 Zhuohao Liu University of Iowa
9 Ajustin Alvarez University of Missouri-Columbia
10 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Blake Weaver University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
12 Alec Kadlec University of Minnesota-Duluth
13 Shueyeng Lee University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
14 William Jameson University of Iowa
15 Samuel Short DePauw University
16 James Sitter University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Eric Shumaker University of Wisconsin-Madison
18 Jacob Keller University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Dennis Chertkovsky University of Kentucky
20 John Cerney University of Notre Dame
21 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University
22 Gregory Lewis University of Louisville
23 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
24 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
25 Anthony Loechel University of Kentucky
26 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
27 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
28 Cole Carnesecca University of Notre Dame
29 Jiale He University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Brandon Bet Michigan State University

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cj Karas Marian University
2 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
3 Josie Talbot Lindenwood University
4 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
5 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
7 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
8 Emma Swartz Marian University
9 Katherine Santos Marian University
10 Zoe Frazier Marian University
11 Emily Elbers Marian University
12 Gabriella Arnold Marian University
13 Riley Missel Marian University
14 Caitlin Braun Washington University in St Louis
15 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
16 Mackenzie Green Marian University
17 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harper Beasley University of Iowa
2 Hailey Smith University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
3 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
4 Britton Park Purdue University
5 Juhi Shah Washington University in St Louis
6 Keerthanaa Jeeva University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
7 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
9 Daniel Dattilio DePauw University
10 Elizabeth Dabek University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
11 Angelina Palermo Marian University
12 Madeline Arpin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
13 Paige Powers DePauw University
14 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
16 Kaitlyn Lee Butler University
17 Madeline Grimm University of Minnesota-Duluth
18 Elisabeth Hopman University of Wisconsin-Madison

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with