These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tomas Roba 4:15:29
2 Marc Deantoni 4:15:30
3 Benjamin Sharp 4:15:30
4 Joseph Taddeucci 4:15:32
5 Michael Inglis 4:16:57
6 Aaron Jeffrey 4:16:59
7 Torsten Lyon 4:16:59
8 Byron Nix 4:17:01
9 Seth Mincks 4:17:01
10 Tony Dagiau 4:22:41
11 Gregory Auld 4:22:41
12 Michael Catterall 4:22:42
13 Craig Hofer 4:26:05
14 Juan Gutierrez 4:26:06
15 Andy Johnson 4:26:06
16 Eric Zolner 4:26:06
17 John Guala 4:26:07
18 Daniel De mos 4:27:02
19 Austin Spencer 4:32:55
20 Callen Borgias 4:34:58
21 Matt Duncan 4:37:31
DNF Unknown Rider DNF
DNF Christopher M r munro DNF
DNF James Dunkleberger DNF
DNF Barry Lee DNF
DNF Paul Grunt DNF
DNF Josh Doyle DNF
DNF Dan Reback DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabe Rivero 2:51:54
2 Greg Scanlan 2:51:55
3 Brad Bingham 2:51:55
4 Nathan Busch 2:51:56
5 Clyde Wright 2:51:56
6 David Kendall 2:51:58
7 Eric Truman 2:52:07
8 Peter Landgraff 2:52:18
9 Gary Lancaster 2:52:38
10 Glenn Cratty 2:57:14
11 Michael Phillips 2:57:18
12 Doug Gordon 2:57:18
13 Maciej Przewozny 2:57:18
14 Rob Graef 2:57:18
15 Alexander Gillett 2:57:20
16 Jason Glenn 2:57:20
17 Bennett Hug 2:57:27
18 Brian Anderson 2:57:31
19 James A scott 2:57:32
20 Darryl Sigman 2:57:32
21 Dave Ratcliff 2:57:32
22 David Bertino 2:57:48
23 Brian Huggins 2:58:04
24 Kenny Deemer 3:04:43
25 Jamy Bacchus 3:08:14
26 Scott Mitchell 3:10:27
27 Rod Unverrich 3:11:09
28 Steve Schwarting 3:11:09
29 David Rogers 3:11:09
30 Omar Dickenson 3:11:11
31 Thomas Taylor 3:11:12
DNF Michael Koren DNF
DNF Robert Rowland DNF
DNF Stephen Thomas DNF
DNF Robert Helton DNF
DNF Christian Smith DNF
DNF Bryan Cook DNF
DNF Ed Oliver DNF
DNF Mark Bales DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Manning 1:34:36
2 Jeff Lee 1:34:36
3 Tim Slowey 1:34:36
4 Dan Gray 1:34:37
5 Joshua Maximon 1:34:37
6 Matthew A ray 1:34:38
7 Sean Mattingly 1:34:39
8 Glenn Mccoin 1:34:39
9 Michael Howells 1:34:39
10 Ryan Korzyniowski 1:34:40
11 Scott Carlson 1:34:40
12 Daniel Perkins 1:34:40
13 Shawn Hime 1:34:40
14 Jason Heider 1:34:41
15 Derek Shipley 1:34:44
16 Jim Scheel 1:34:46
17 Tom Hootman 1:34:47
18 Andrew Stokes 1:34:55
19 Matthew Couzens 1:35:06
20 Kirk Groves 1:35:38
21 Kevin Eldredge 1:36:39
22 Scott Stevelinck 1:36:55
23 Chris Kuhn 1:37:02
24 Tom O'malley 1:37:17
25 Monty W bobo 1:37:17
26 Nathan A miller 1:37:25
27 Mike Malmer 1:37:26
28 Stuart Braddock 1:37:26
29 Jim Mcchesney 1:37:27
30 Jeff Cox 1:37:30
31 Brian Claytor 1:37:32
32 Daniel Briner 1:37:40
33 Frank Pike 1:37:47
34 Richard Brady 1:39:02
35 Nick Slenkovich 1:39:33
36 John Woodhull 1:39:34
37 Damon Brandt 1:39:34
38 Eric Welch 1:39:38
39 N.n. #460 1:39:43
40 Jeff Mueller 1:39:55
41 Mick Occhiato 1:40:01
42 William J haas 1:40:05
43 Robert Zedaker 1:40:06
44 Jon Dury 1:40:07
45 Sy Nayman 1:40:19
46 Jamson Hendler 1:40:21
47 Kenneth Altshuler 1:42:41
48 Louis Rodriguez 1:45:25
49 Joshua Pace 1:45:25
50 Devin Mccune 1:45:27
51 Christopher Taylor 1:46:47
52 Brian Hemstreet 1:47:01
53 Matthew Most 1:53:20
DNF Brent Olson DNF
DNF Eric Miller DNF
DNF Brad Nielsen DNF
DNF Brian Coleman DNF
DNF Vitaliy Margolen DNF
DNF Sean Pieper DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Brown 1:36:45
2 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries 1:36:46
3 Bruce K johnson 1:36:46
4 Joseph Clemens 1:36:52
5 Steve Rademacher 1:40:20
6 Stephen Douglas 1:40:22
7 Michael Buth 1:40:22
8 Yannick Drouet 1:42:54
9 Brent Huser 1:42:54
10 Austin Todd 1:43:45
11 Troy Westergren 1:43:45
12 Joe Dailey 1:43:46
13 Chris Brinkerhoff 1:43:49
14 Michael Mendik 1:46:30
15 Michael Porter 1:46:31
16 Steve Schoo 1:48:18
17 Matthew Purchase 1:49:56
18 Jerry Weiss 1:49:57
19 Russell Angelo 1:49:57
20 Ryan S simpson 1:52:41
21 Darcy Speer 1:52:42
22 Richard Easton 1:58:22

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Asnes 2:53:49
2 Michael S williams 2:53:50
3 William Soden 2:54:18
4 William Kellagher 2:59:53
5 Jim Kraychy 2:59:53
6 Chip Krauss 2:59:59
7 Joseph Paulson 2:59:59
8 Christopher Walsweer 3:00:00
9 Jeff Hoobler 3:00:00
10 Peter Lucke 3:00:00
11 William Pedler 3:00:00
12 John Talley 3:00:01
13 Glen Larson 3:00:01
14 John Fallon 3:00:02
15 Christopher Stout 3:00:03
16 Peter Ismert 3:00:03
17 Richard Guillery 3:00:04
18 Thomas Rathbun 3:00:17
19 James Dickerson 3:00:17
20 Steven Wens 3:00:26
21 Steve Kurland 3:00:27
22 Henrik Pedersen 3:00:27
23 Alan Youngblood 3:00:28
24 Scott Hendricks 3:00:30
25 Brian Bonham 3:00:36
26 Jeff Fithian 3:00:40
27 Jay Engel 3:00:58
28 Jeff Ray 3:05:48
29 Steve Birnbaum 3:13:26
30 Kenneth Rodriguez 3:13:42
31 Pete Baker 3:29:45
DNF Michael P carter DNF
DNF Paul Humiston DNF
DNF John Stone DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Boynton 1:36:26
2 Manuel Sanchez 1:36:26
3 Lloyd Jones 1:36:26
4 Billy Simmons 1:37:13
5 Gary W dorris 1:37:14
6 Blair Oliver 1:37:14
7 Todd Langley 1:37:15
8 Scott Berg 1:37:15
9 Gordon Smith 1:37:16
10 Thom Lieurance 1:37:17
11 Robert Andrew 1:39:33
12 Jeff Kahler 1:39:34
13 George York 1:39:35
14 Jeff Martin 1:39:36
15 Michael Dodge 1:39:36
16 Thomas Panton 1:39:37
17 Terry Gill 1:40:37
18 Randy Hodson 1:40:37
19 Michael Chamberlin 1:40:37
20 Brad Clemmons 1:40:38
21 Tom Blaney 1:40:39
22 Chris Lucas 1:40:41
23 Robert Dwyer 1:40:47
24 Arthur Bollen 1:40:47
25 Mark Culver 1:42:25
26 Gaetano Pasquino 1:43:09
27 John Steward 1:43:10
28 Karl Bauer 1:43:24
29 Daniel Martin 1:44:56
30 Michael Smith 1:44:56
31 Derek Brouwer 1:45:17
32 Manny Lorenzo 1:46:15
33 Philippe Capraro 1:46:17
34 Kevin Mcnamara 1:46:19
35 Miller Schuck 1:46:19
36 Brad Tucker 1:46:19
37 G.scott Walden 1:49:13
38 Larry S hirshland 1:51:15
39 Rich Linke 1:51:18
40 Eric Rutter 1:52:19
41 Steven Harris 1:52:19
42 Frank Scavuzzo 1:52:47
43 Jay Carson 1:53:50
44 Kirk Hufford 1:54:02
45 Michael Imhoff 1:59:29
46 David Kelble 2:10:47
DNF John Adams DNF
DNF Henry Eberhardt DNF
DNF Darrel B schultz DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Matous 1:34:57
2 Shannon Fox 1:34:57
3 Jerry Rome 1:35:02
4 Butch Stinton 1:36:09
5 Michael Meyer 1:36:09
6 Geoff Cooper 1:36:12
7 Bruce Dickinson 1:36:13
8 Chris Orton 1:36:15
9 Mark Klatke 1:38:10
10 Murray S. willis 1:38:13
11 Dugan Mahoney 1:38:33
12 Ken Brecheisen 1:39:49
13 Donald Haywood 1:43:49
14 Jeffrey Brown 1:43:55
15 Bob Connelly 1:50:20
16 Charles Perez 1:53:16
17 Stephen Bennett 1:56:21
DNF Daniel Recht DNF
DNF Dean Stathopulos DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Coons 1:43:56
2 Michael Raber 1:43:56
3 Richard Elliott 1:58:49

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zack Jensen 4:23:02
2 Spencer Powlison 4:23:02
3 John Chinchen 4:23:03
4 John Zanner 4:23:04
5 Stephen Fitzgerald 4:23:04
6 Cyrus Pearo 4:23:04
7 Brad Loyd 4:23:05
8 Nicholas Greeff 4:23:05
9 Timothy Fegel 4:23:05
10 William R patterson 4:23:06
11 Davis Robinson 4:23:17
12 Brian Metz 4:23:18
13 Nate Whitman 4:23:31
14 Brad Berger 4:23:34
15 Reik Mantay 4:23:36
16 W Grant ellwood 4:25:29
17 Kit Hinders 4:29:41
18 Juan Cortes 4:36:58
19 Clark Eckel 4:47:52
20 Matheu Rodriguez 5:07:06
DNF Sidney Thomas DNF
DNF Christopher L hill DNF
DNF Stephen Haas DNF
DNF Daimeon Shanks DNF
DNF Rees York DNF
DNF John Coletta DNF
DNF Brannan Fix DNF
DNF Ryan M pask DNF
DNF Casey Bernal DNF
DNF Cody Moore DNF
DNF Jacob Read DNF
DNF Christopher Murphy DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Ostrom 3:05:17
2 Jason Weeber 3:05:18
3 Anton A smirnov 3:05:18
4 Rob Boydston 3:05:18
5 Aston Woy 3:05:18
6 Jon Cooley 3:05:19
7 Justin Diamond 3:05:19
8 Eric Brodis 3:05:19
9 Brett Henry 3:05:19
10 Ross M ellwood 3:05:20
11 Nick Kosovich 3:05:21
12 Gorimer Zhelnin 3:05:22
13 Justin Smittkamp 3:05:22
14 Todd Teren 3:05:23
15 Stephen Cimino 3:05:24
16 Alessandro Carollo 3:05:24
17 Timothy Winslow 3:05:24
18 Kyle Wilcox 3:05:24
19 Mike Swanson 3:05:24
20 Zachary Woy 3:05:25
21 Clayton Leon 3:05:25
22 Shawn Snoddy 3:05:26
23 Rory Devin 3:05:26
24 Bradley Rolf 3:05:26
25 Faron Ryan 3:05:26
26 Michael Lam 3:05:26
27 Christopher Schroeder 3:05:26
28 Alex Dorganross 3:05:26
29 Austin Barry 3:05:27
30 Will Pirkey 3:05:33
31 Peter H gee 3:05:33
32 Miles Whedbee 3:05:40
33 Roy Hobbs 3:05:46
34 David Mcneill 3:05:48
35 Daniel Mattox 3:06:12
36 Michael Welker 3:06:13
37 Tyler M dunn 3:06:13
38 Adam Pochon 3:07:44
39 Brandon C anderson 3:08:03
40 Everett Durbin 3:08:30
41 Matthew Lyons 3:08:33
42 Cole A catron 3:12:08
43 Fredd Corpuz 3:13:30
44 Joseph Vandeven 3:27:10
45 Andrew Galloway 3:40:52
46 Ben Jendrek 3:40:59
DNF Denzel Stephenson DNF
DNF Michael De sena DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF Andrew J cohen DNF
DNF Christopher J williams DNF
DNF Joe Hofeditz DNF
DNF Larry Dorr DNF
DNF Matt Krenitsky DNF
DNF Travis Johnson DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Abbey 1:31:33
2 Scott Steinbrecher 1:32:20
3 Michael Murphy 1:32:21
4 Christopher J dolan 1:32:25
5 David Lipp 1:32:37
6 Alexander Kowalsky 1:32:47
7 Ryan Seal 1:33:49
8 Nicholas Kulesa 1:33:49
9 Brett Rittenhouse 1:33:50
10 Josh Speiser 1:33:51
11 Mike Fibiger 1:36:40
12 Christopher Baldwin 1:36:46
13 Benjamin Donnelly 1:37:05
14 Nathan Landrey 1:37:09
15 Riley J williams 1:37:13
16 Brian K copeland 1:37:14
17 Reid Taylor 1:39:03
18 Paxton Wiers 1:40:36
19 Tom Caprarella 1:40:37
20 Janz Rondon 1:40:52
21 Peter Steininger 1:41:28
22 Heath Holmes 1:41:28
23 Andrew Pearce 1:41:29
24 Dan Dombeck 1:41:32
25 Thomas Ahern 1:41:33
26 Brandon Gouin 1:41:33
27 Tyler Lock 1:42:32
28 Russell D thesing 1:43:01
29 Robert Watkins 1:43:54
30 Christian Dusbabek 1:44:28
31 Jakub Urban 1:45:48
32 Turhyfill Ryan 1:45:50
33 Nick Penzenstadler 1:46:13
34 Chris Gonzales 1:50:35
35 Chris L gilstrap 1:51:11
36 Bradley Stine 1:52:03
37 Matthey Vanvoorhees 1:55:37
38 Jim Mott 2:01:02
39 Brian Stevens 2:02:01
40 Brian Delmotte 2:02:51
DNF Chris Kimmett DNF
DNF Charles Shobe DNF
DNF Michael Gaines DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Summerhill 4:14:16
2 Thomas Herman 4:14:17
3 Kevin Selker 4:14:33
4 Luis Rodriguez 4:14:33
5 Geoffrey Mina 4:14:33
6 Spencer Martin 4:14:33
7 Robert Thayer 4:14:38
8 James Snitzer 4:15:05
9 Justin Barber 4:16:21
10 Maxl Freeman 4:17:25
11 Lucas Clarke 4:18:22
12 David T ross 4:18:23
13 Robert Arena 4:18:25
14 Theodore Fleming 4:24:02
15 Jon Tarkington 4:24:38
16 Adam Fivehouse 4:24:38
DNF Dean Haas DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
DNF Christopher Carr DNF
DNF Maxx Chance DNF
DNF Kyle Thomas DNF
DNF Adam Zimmerman DNF
DNF Matthew Eberly DNF
DNF Kevin Tempel DNF
DNF Gregory Seymour DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo DNF
DNF Blake Romine DNF
DNF Pier Pennoyer DNF
DNF ? Max DNF

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendra Arbesman 1:57:03
2 Andrea Koenig 1:57:12
3 Laura Turvey 2:01:09
4 Joan Hanscom 2:02:55
5 Chris M van patten 2:17:18
DNF Christine Snider DNF

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson 1:47:40
2 Trish Heisdorffer 1:47:42
3 Molly Mcnamara 1:54:09
4 Terry Petersen 1:54:41
5 Kimberly Hodes 1:54:53
6 Erica Brann 1:54:57
7 Carmel Gill 1:55:10
8 Marjorie Goodyear 1:55:21

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Lloyd 1:54:06
2 Barbara Kostner 2:17:35

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Henry 1:41:02
2 Lorna Pomeroy 1:41:02
3 Hannah Williams 1:41:03
4 Charlotte W backus 1:42:07
5 Jamie Gilmore 1:42:07
6 Barb Lotze 1:42:08
7 Nicole Horst 1:44:20
8 Laura Vance 1:44:57
9 Sarah Lewis 1:48:55
10 Angela Carey 1:48:55
11 Jennifer Cubillas 1:55:38

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gayle Connell 1:54:40
2 Allison Nold 1:54:40
3 Natalia Ptas 1:54:41
4 Michelle Main 1:54:41
5 Kim Fairley 1:54:42
6 Abby Kacena 1:54:44
7 Jessica Yurchich 1:54:52
8 Cindy Hintgen 1:55:05
9 Petra Schmidtmann 1:55:07
10 Sandra Grant 1:55:07
11 Vicki Briner 1:55:13
12 Erika Mueller 1:55:13
13 Jaime cohen ? 1:55:14
14 Trisha Babcock 1:55:14
15 Wendy Stalnaker 1:55:15
16 Nicole A mcbride 1:55:32
17 Anne Oravec 1:55:41
18 Angela M mitchell 1:55:46
19 Tara Longnecker 1:56:14
20 Jennifer Lausen 1:59:44
21 N.n. #1001 2:06:55
22 Elizabeth Koebele 2:06:56
23 Aimee Dupont 2:06:56
24 Jenna Danser 2:07:52
25 Krystyna Zatorski 2:10:27
DNF Olivia G cummins DNF
DNF Denise Stark DNF
DNF Saacha Hake DNF
DNF Veronica Penney DNF

Women SW P -12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gwen Inglis 3:15:51
2 Andrea Buttine 3:15:59
3 Jonath Bearden 3:16:45
4 Sabrina David 3:20:49
5 Jennifer Schumm 3:20:49
DNF Tracey Jacobs DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with