These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Gaona Dallas Bike Works 4:46:33
2 Fortunato Ferrara Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 4:46:37
3 Jonathan Sandoval EP Cyclists 4:46:42
4 Alex Hoehn Epic Cycling 4:47:06
5 Nick Perhala Monster Media P/B Fi 4:47:06
6 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 4:47:09
7 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 4:47:09
8 Fernando Arroyorosario EP Cyclists 4:47:09
9 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 4:47:09
10 Luis Villalobos EP Cyclists 4:47:15
11 Tanner Ward Leborne Coaching 4:47:15
12 Luis Felipe montoya COS Racing 4:47:16
13 Pablo Fernandez No Tubes NM 4:47:16
14 Brett Rindt Scout Cycling Team 4:47:16
15 Kenyon Ralph Sdbc/Emerald Textile 4:47:26
16 David Leonard Natural Grocers 4:47:33
17 Brandon Jones Sdbc/Emerald Textile 4:47:40
18 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel Pb 4:47:40
19 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 4:47:46
20 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists 4:48:06
21 Fred Shattell Sonic Boom Racing P/ 4:48:59
22 Giancarlo Bianchi Team Cycleton 4:51:34
23 Thomas Wavrin Northstar Developmen 4:52:13
24 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - As 4:52:48
25 Logan Bass Sdbc/Emerald Textile 4:53:28
26 Greg Albright Ziavelo Cycling 4:53:55
27 Robin Warman Pretorius Bikes 4:54:00
28 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo U23 4:54:05
29 Jon Moro Team Cycleton 4:54:21
30 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 4:54:26
31 Connor Everett COS Racing 4:54:32
32 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race 4:55:33
33 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 4:58:05
34 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel Pb 4:58:26
35 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 4:58:28
36 Miguel Santillanes No Tubes NM 4:59:47
37 Marco Wajda Lapt-Wilde Subaru El 5:02:13
38 Nate Taggatz Scout Cycling Team 5:04:56
39 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica Bmw Hel 5:05:53
40 Marcel Berger Ziavelo Cycling 5:12:07
41 Aubrey Smentkowski Cycles Veloce/Team S 5:13:15
42 Joseph Bacala Audi 5:15:51
43 Gary Hurst Cicada Racing Inc. 5:16:04
44 Jed Schneider Allegiant Travel Pb 5:19:27
45 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 5:19:27
46 Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy P/ 5:19:27
47 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 5:21:39
48 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing P/B 5:21:41
49 Christopher Beall Low// Factory Racing 5:22:24
50 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 5:22:52
51 Jonathan Copsey COS Racing 5:22:53
52 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 5:22:53
53 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 5:22:53
54 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 5:22:53
55 Corey Ray Rbm/Matrix Cycle Clu 5:22:53
56 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 5:25:28
57 Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton 5:25:30
58 Kevin Conerly Palmer Cycling 5:28:32
59 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling 5:32:50
60 Richard Knutson Cicada Racing Inc. 5:35:33
61 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 5:43:01
62 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 5:50:44
75 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/Jhaf
76 Efren Sebastian betancourt alvarado Cesantoni-Team Mingo
77 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling
78 Matt Brophy
79 Sam Chovan Team Cycleton
80 Jesse Collins-davies Lapt-Wilde Subaru
DNF Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton
81 Jacob Duehring Felt
82 Raul Francoperez Nich Cycling
DNF Brandon Babiracki COS Racing
83 Thomas Gaines
DNF William Barnum COS Racing
84 Juan Garcia Joyerias Meza
85 David Goodman
DNF Max Cronyn El Grupo U23
86 Joshua Gottlob Reynolds Roofing / C
87 Eric Gregg Boise Rush
88 Evan Hartig
DNF Ben Duncan El Grupo U23
89 Jeff Henry Renegade Racing
90 Jairo Lopez EP Cyclists
91 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
DNF Keenan Duncan El Grupo U23
92 Chris Lundberg Unattached
93 Rudyard Peterson Credite Velo
DNF Cody Hoggatt COS Racing
94 Spencer Petrov Holowesko | Citadel
DNF Timothy Lang Low// Factory Racing
95 Tim Savre
96 Ben Schmalz Cicada Racing Pb Mar
DNF Adam Morris Palmer Cycling
97 Zach Smith Volharden
98 Austin Spencer COS Racing
DNF Alfredo Rodriguez EP Cyclists
99 Zane Torre
100 Daniel Yakushevich Daniela Diamente
DNF Carlos Jeevan torres garcia Cesantoni Zacatecas
101 Andrew Yoder
DNF Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling
102 Matthew Zimmer

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerardo Lopez Cesantoni Zacatecas 3:10:24
2 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce 3:10:24
3 Sean Yeager Otr Racing 3:10:33
4 Lucas Bourgoyne Nick Lopez Tailoring 3:10:33
5 Steven Beeler 3:10:37
6 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport 3:11:19
7 William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing 3:11:29
8 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 3:11:35
9 Kyle Vanrenterghem Tucson Endurance Rac 3:11:46
10 Michael Nightingale Michael Nightingale 3:12:43
11 Jonathan Bocina Meatshop 3:13:09
12 Daniel Cobley Lagrange 3:13:14
13 Eduardo Garcia velazquez Norson 3:14:14
14 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 3:14:37
15 Spencer Miller Cinch 3:14:49
16 Evan Mega Sonic Boom Racing P/ 3:15:09
17 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 3:16:16
18 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce 3:16:16
19 Erik Brockhoff Tucson Endurance Rac 3:17:41
20 Kevin Quattlebaum Zia Velo Cycling 3:17:56
21 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 3:21:45
22 Sterling Watson COS Racing 3:21:56
23 Brendan Cusick Natural Grocers Cycl 3:22:10
24 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling 3:29:36
25 Enrique Garibay Green Messengers 3:31:42
26 Christian De groot Sdbc/Emerald Textile 3:33:06
27 Gilberto Melendez Tucson Endurance Rac 3:36:28
28 Adam Sklar Tucson Endurance Rac 3:36:28
29 Kevin Harsley Stonehouse Group P/B 3:39:49
30 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery/ F 3:43:56
31 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 4:01:34
32 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 4:01:34
34 Kevin Momber
35 Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works
36 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics
DNF Andrew Baker

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Depman Northstar Devo. 3:33:03
2 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:33:11
3 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:33:14
4 Tyson Kaman Tyson Kaman 3:35:54
5 Tim Mccallum 3:35:55
6 Francis Horton Ziavelo Cycling 3:35:55
7 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 3:35:59
8 Noah Jacobson Nero Veloce P/B Mich 3:36:01
9 Istvan Takacs Fuelixir Cycling Tea 3:36:01
10 Steven Morley Dahlicious Racing 3:36:16
11 Avery Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:36:22
12 Dennis Roodvoets El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:37:14
13 Erik Hausknecht Crazy Cat Cyclery 3:37:42
14 David Heerschap 3:37:45
15 Isa Vazquez Ziavelo Cycling 3:38:05
16 Abiel Lopez 3:38:08
17 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclery 3:38:14
18 Joe Pavlik Team Pay N Take 3:38:28
19 Ian Mccallum Durango Wheel Club 3:40:31
20 Ryan Hentz Bikeman.Com 3:40:39
21 Elias Flores-aldaz Crazy Cat Cyclery 3:40:46
22 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 3:41:06
23 Richard Meyers Team Winded 3:42:13
24 Clinton Waara Peloton-Specialized 3:42:36
25 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:42:44
26 Patrick Kerwin El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:43:22
27 Roberto Barron 3:44:11
28 Taylor Squillaci Dahlicious Racing 3:46:36
29 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycli 3:52:31
30 Jonathan Mendoza EP Cyclists 3:53:05
31 Jonathan Jordan 3:53:05
32 Luke Hollomon Zia Velo Cycling 3:54:35
33 Aaron Mcnany Dahlicious Racing 3:57:29
34 David Stout Tucson Endurance Rac 3:59:28
35 John Harrison Sabino Cycles Racing 4:01:17
36 Abel Humberto sanchez berrones 4:06:54
37 Charles Shanks EP Cyclists 4:09:37
38 Frank Lujan EP Cyclists 4:22:48
DNF Fabian Erives Zia Velo
42 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycli
DNF Neil Hubert
43 Adam Pochon Reynolds Roofing Crj
44 Richard Sena
DNF Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycli

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Baker Chico Masters Cyclin 3:17:24
2 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing P/ 3:17:33
3 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 3:17:35
4 Bryan Reid Ra Racing Apparel/Tr 3:18:00
5 Al Senft Ziavelo Cycling 3:18:49
6 Scott Giles Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:18:56
7 Daniel Casper Donkey Label 3:19:02
8 Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing 3:19:52
9 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 3:20:08
10 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 3:20:27
11 Christoph Heinrich Cicada Racing Inc. 3:20:29
12 Walter Durrer Modern Market Racing 3:20:40
13 Christopher G doyle Ninox 3:20:45
14 Todd Cassan Rally Sport 3:20:45
15 Gary Sharp Rally Sport 3:20:50
16 Matthew Carinio Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:20:57
17 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cyclin 3:23:06
18 Jimmy Miller Cannondale Capo p/b 3:23:10
19 Jerry Garcia Ziavelo Cycling 3:23:11
20 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 3:23:14
21 Danny Suter Rally Sport 3:23:17
22 Thomas Fiorillo Rocky Mountain Cance 3:25:05
23 Brad Mosier Tierra Plan/Cp Racin 3:25:05
24 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:25:09
25 Shawn ^daly Thirstybear P/B Akam 3:25:16
26 Ike Nicoll Define Cycling / Meg 3:25:28
27 Craig Nunes Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:27:15
28 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling 3:27:24
29 David Jaeger Stageone Test Team 3:27:33
30 Chris Beaudin Tierra/Cpracing 3:30:02
31 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 3:30:26
32 Mark Weideman Maddog Racing P/B Mi 3:30:47
33 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing 3:31:04
34 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 3:31:06
35 Vince Dietsch 3:31:21
36 John Olsen Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:31:45
37 Mark Southard Ninox 3:32:15
38 Patrick Hampton Artscyclery.Com/Schn 3:33:23
39 Brian Hart Modern Market Racing 3:38:04
40 Kyle Haugsness Modern Market Racing 3:38:04
41 Gilbert Ramirez Pure Austin Racing T 3:42:30
44 Tony Bettini Tony Bettini Jr.
45 Pete Dahle J.M.B. Racing
46 Miguel Folch Landis Trek
47 Robert Mcwhorter Robert Mcwhorter
DNF Gregory Lonergan Cannondale Capo p/b
48 John Schiefer Sjbc

Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Shreiner The More Cycling Tea 3:33:56
2 Dan Armijo Squadra Della Pista 3:33:57
3 Todd Ringler Dahlicious Racing 3:35:03
4 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La 3:35:21
5 Dermot Kealey Finchley Racing Team 3:36:26
6 Scott Steffen High Desert Bicycles 3:36:29
7 Tom Ober Natural Grocers 3:36:35
8 Bill Dahl Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:36:46
9 Frank Huebner Turin Chicago 3:38:26
10 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 3:38:37
11 Patrick Holland Ziavelo Cycling 3:38:56
12 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra - La 3:39:21
13 Darryn Biggerstaff 3:39:52
14 Michael French Natural Grocers 3:39:52
15 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 3:39:56
16 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing 3:40:11
17 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 3:40:13
18 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:40:13
19 Nathaniel Shay 3:40:35
20 Yehuda Packer More Foundation Cycl 3:41:51
21 Pj Lamariana Dahlicious Racing 3:41:53
22 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 3:41:58
23 David Rutledge Ziavelo Cycling 3:42:31
24 Robert Kantor Colobikelaw.Com + Ad 3:43:41
25 Charlie Beadles Pay N Take 3:45:47
26 Os Assem Finchley Racing Team 3:46:05
27 Leo Masursky Sabino Cycles Racing 3:46:10
28 Ruben Tinoco Tabiserri-Aquiles 3:46:38
29 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 3:46:43
30 Steve Greenwell Rapha Cycling Club 3:46:57
31 Daniel Furtney Stone House Group P/ 3:46:58
32 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 3:47:39
33 David Able Gst Racing 3:47:48
34 John Newton Chester County Velo 3:52:33
35 Joseph Clark Dahlicious Racing 3:53:27
36 Christian Krueger Club Detached 3:59:13
37 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 4:09:03
38 Chip Chilson Litespeed - Bmw 4:09:58
41 John Mahoney Swamis
DNF Randall Bradford Echelon Racing
42 Jerry Natale Reynolds Roofing Crj
43 Abundio Osuna Endurance Obsession
43 Romo Lopez Unnattached

Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Jaramillo diez UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:04:52
2 Javier Acevedo Team Jamis* 4:04:55
3 Tao Hart Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:05:06
4 Robert Britton Rally Cycling* 4:05:06
5 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:06
6 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:05:06
7 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team* 4:05:06
8 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling* 4:05:06
9 Janez Brajkovic UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:06
10 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:05:16
11 Robert Squire Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 4:05:18
12 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team 4:05:21
13 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling 4:06:10
14 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 4:06:25
15 Neilson Powless Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:08:10
16 Adam De vos Rally Cycling 4:08:11
17 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 4:08:11
18 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 4:08:11
19 Alfredo Ajpacaja tax Guatemala National Team 4:11:56
20 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:12:04
21 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles Shimano 4:12:04
22 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 4:12:07
23 Bryan Sanchez Team Jamis* 4:12:07
24 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Shimano 4:13:02
25 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles Shimano 4:14:45
26 Cameron Piper Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 4:14:45
27 Chris Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:14:45
28 Ruben Guerreiro Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:14:45
29 Nicolau Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team 4:14:45
30 William Barta Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:14:45
31 Jon Honbeck Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 4:14:45
32 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles Shimano 4:15:10
33 Daniel Gardner Astellas Cycling Team 4:15:39
34 Cristhian Ravelo avila EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 4:15:39
35 Eder Frayre ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 4:15:42
36 Manuel Rodas ochoa Guatemala National Team 4:15:44
37 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:16:20
38 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team 4:17:16
39 Sam Warford Superissimo 4:17:16
40 Jordan Chenye Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:17:40
41 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team 4:19:24
42 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team 4:19:24
43 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 4:19:24
44 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 4:19:24
45 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 4:19:24
46 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles Shimano 4:19:24
47 Chris Winn Primal - Audi Denver Elite 4:19:24
48 Danny Pate Rally Cycling 4:19:24
49 Robin Carpenter Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 4:22:20
50 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:22:20
51 Julio Padilla Guatemala National Team 4:24:32
52 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 4:24:32
53 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team 4:24:54
54 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis* 4:24:54
55 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Team 4:26:01
56 Matthew Zimmer ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 4:26:26
57 Travis Mccabe Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 4:28:22
58 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:28:22
59 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 4:28:37
60 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:28:37
61 Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling 4:28:37
62 Logan Owen Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:28:37
63 Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:28:37
64 Coulton Hartrich ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 4:28:37
65 Felix Cou bouvette H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:28:37
66 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling 4:28:37
67 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:28:37
68 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis* 4:28:37
69 Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis* 4:28:37
70 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:28:37
71 Guillaume Bourgeois Team Humard Velo Passion 4:28:37
72 Kyle Boorsma Transports Lacombe/Devinci 4:28:37
73 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:32:23
74 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 4:32:23
75 Tyler Williams Axeon - Hagens Berman* 4:32:23
76 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 4:32:23
77 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 4:32:23
78 Danick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:32:23
79 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 4:32:23
80 Cameron Clark EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 4:37:46
81 Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team 4:40:26
82 Adam Bryfogle Landis/Trek Team 4:41:50
83 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek Team 4:41:50
84 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 4:42:40
85 George Simpson Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 4:42:40
86 Wouter Zwart Landis/Trek Team 4:49:30
87 Yves Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion 4:49:30
88 Quentin Guex Team Humard Velo Passion 4:50:05
89 Chris Brennan Amore & Vita - USA Racing 4:50:06
90 Jacob Duehring ELBOWZ Racing 4:50:14
91 Bryan Larsen Echelon-Storck Development Team 4:50:16
92 Micah Engel Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 4:52:53
DNF William Routley Rally Cycling
DNF Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling
DNF David Williams Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Geoffrey Curran Axeon - Hagens Berman*
DNF Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
DNF Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
DNF Julian C kyer Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
DNF Joseph Lewis Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
DNF Miguel Bryon Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
DNF Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team
DNF Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team
DNF Luis Alberto romero amaran Team Jamis*
DNF Eric Marcotte Team Jamis*
DNF Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Joel Taylor H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
DNF Stefano *barberi ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
DNF Evan Hartig ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
DNF Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNF Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNF Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNF Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek Team
DNF Gera Medina Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Gavin Murray Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Joshua Taylor Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
141 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
142 Mitchell Sides Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
DNF Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
143 Samuel Cerruti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNF Maxwell Ackerman Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25
144 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
145 Ryan Moore Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
146 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNF Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles Shimano
147 Timothy Rugg Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
DNF Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver Elite
148 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek Team
149 Jason Gandzjuk Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF David Goodman Primal - Audi Denver Elite
150 Spencer Oswald Amore & Vita - USA Racing
151 Jack Montgomerie Amore & Vita - USA Racing
152 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Cole House Superissimo
153 Tim Savre EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
154 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25
DNF Clayton Stone Superissimo
155 Kip Taylor Primal - Audi Denver Elite
DNF Ajejandro Padilla miranda Guatemala National Team
156 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver Elite
DNF Laura Brown Transports Lacombe/Devinci
157 Rudyard Peterson Superissimo
158 Alexandre Mercier Team Humard Velo Passion
159 Michael Herrmann Team Humard Velo Passion
DNF James Piccoli Transports Lacombe/Devinci
160 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci
161 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci
162 Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Jordan Thump Cycling P/B De 3:41:10
2 Brookanne Mickelson Team Redrock 3:41:22
3 Jillian Gardner Canyon Bicycles 3:41:48
4 Brissia Montalvo The Bicycle Company 3:44:59
5 Mary Emerson Team Tosh P/B Hypert 3:46:04
6 Tamatha Risner Ziavelo Cycling 3:46:42
7 Shelby Hoglund Sabino Cycles Racing 3:49:21
8 Katharina Beeler Not Attached 3:55:35
9 Pearl Dixon El Grupo Youth Cycling 4:23:01
10 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling 4:29:43
DNF Jennifer Camoriano FCS Visit Dallas DNA
DNF Hanneke Lourens Pretorious Bikes
14 Tina Kempin Griggs Orthopedics

Women Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mara Abbott Amy D Foundation 3:04:45
2 Scotti Lechuga Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 3:05:06
3 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:05:08
4 Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling* 3:05:08
5 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 3:05:12
6 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:05:12
7 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 3:05:20
8 Eri Yonamine Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 3:05:21
9 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:05:23
10 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 3:05:25
11 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:05:29
12 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi 3:05:37
13 Rocio Parrado guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:05:37
14 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:05:59
15 Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:06:27
16 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling 3:08:11
17 Sharon Laws Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:08:14
18 Cheryl Clarke Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:08:18
19 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:08:40
20 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:08:47
21 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:08:55
22 Tsubasa Makise Asahi MUUR Zero 3:09:10
23 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:09:12
24 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:09:12
25 Nicole Moerig Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:09:21
26 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling 3:09:21
27 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi 3:09:37
28 Sara Bergen Canadian Women's National Team 3:10:29
29 Jennifer Luebke Happy Tooth Dental 3:10:30
30 Emily Collins Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:10:32
31 Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:10:32
32 Irena Ossola Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:10:36
33 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi 3:11:12
34 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 3:11:31
35 Dulce Pliego CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:11:33
36 Hayley Simmonds UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:11:36
37 Stephanie Roorda Canadian Women's National Team 3:11:36
38 Jennifer Tetrick Twenty16 - RideBiker 3:11:40
39 Sarah Storey Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:12:37
40 Bethany Allen Amy D Foundation 3:12:47
41 Alice Simmerling Canadian Women's National Team 3:12:49
42 Gabrielle Fortin Amy D Foundation 3:13:03
43 Claire Rose Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:13:05
44 Diane Moug Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:13:05
45 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power 3:13:05
46 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling 3:13:19
47 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:14:01
48 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 3:14:41
49 Sara Clafferty Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:15:05
50 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 3:15:11
51 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi 3:15:20
52 Sari Saarelainen Asahi MUUR Zero 3:15:24
53 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi 3:15:34
54 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi 3:17:45
55 Julie Emmerman Amy D Foundation 3:18:21
56 Ariadna Gutierrez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:19:36
57 Ana Garza CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:19:36
58 Dawn Andres Happy Tooth Dental 3:21:17
59 Laura Brown UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:21:41
60 Annie Toth Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:28:45
61 Margot Clyne Groove Subaru Excel Sports 3:30:19
62 Amy Cameron Happy Tooth Dental 3:33:06
63 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:35:42
64 Daphne Karaginias Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:35:42
65 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:36:42
66 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:40:38
71 Caitlin Laroche Amy D Foundation
72 Allie Dragoo Twenty16 - RideBiker
73 Jessica Noyola Twenty16 - RideBiker
74 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team*
75 Courteney Lowe Happy Tooth Dental
DNF Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team*
76 Samantha Heinrich Happy Tooth Dental
77 Melanie Beale Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Alison Jackson Twenty16 - RideBiker
78 Kat Salthouse Groove Subaru Excel Sports
79 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian Women's National Team
80 Elizabeth-jane Harris Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
DNF Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with