These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Ash MSU
2 Joshua Buchel MSU
3 Grant Kuntz TAMU
4 Pablo Cruz MSU
5 Stefan Rothe MSU
6 Brady Reed TAMU
7 Carter Baker UTA
8 Johnpaul Blanton MSU
9 Tice Porterfield MSU
10 Justice Hudson UTD
11 Preston Glace UTA
12 Omar Nunez TAMU
13 Thomas Brown U Ark
14 Brian Lea U Ark
15 Andrew Farmer UOkla
16 Michael Krutak TAMU
17 Taylor Longwell LSU
18 Bryan Boydstun MSU
DNF Horton Garrison MSU
DNF Craig Abrahams MSU

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Sykora Baylor
2 Joey Danahy Baylor
3 Grayson Rosenfeld Tulane
4 Benjamin Spain Tulane
5 Ali Hamze UT
6 Jeremy Osborn TAMU
7 Fernando Rodriguez Tech
8 Rex Justin Tech
9 Unknown Rider
10 Pierce Young Rice
11 Christopher Dessert UT
DNF Boatman Jonah Tech
DNF Colton Mallett Tech
DNF Reece Merryman UL Lafayette

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Graham UH
2 Kyle Higley UNT
3 Shane Sirignano UNT
4 Sam Comer UTA
5 Unknown Rider TAMU
6 August Bailey U Ark
7 Seth Markovich UNT
8 Unknown Rider
9 Nicholas Dill UNT
10 Zach Conover UNT
11 Eric Edwards Tech
12 Michael Myers UTD
13 Miguel Solano UTD
14 Garrett Settles Tech
15 Jeremy Gor UH
16 Maxwell Bernhardt UT
17 Forbes Connor OSU
18 Joseph Wertz UL Lafayette
19 Charles Arnold TAMu
20 Clayton Nemeitz TAMU

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Barski MSU
2 Blake Draguesku UH
3 Max Granat UTA
4 Mason Hancock OU
5 Jason Fey OSU
6 Stefan Barber UNT
7 Dominic Salinas UTD
8 Kyle Gustafson TAMU
9 Andrew Bixler UT
10 Alexander Mcclintic UOkla
11 Luke Zavasky UOkla
12 Matthew Guzman UNT
13 Joseph Topper OSU
14 Christian Garcia UTA
15 Huy Tran UNT
16 Paul Morgan OSU
17 Tyler Helps UOkla
18 Kevon Lin UTA
19 Hans Ajieren UTD
20 Jack Franke UOkla
21 Noah Collins OU
22 Colin Losey Rice
23 Jeffrey Dill UTD
24 Brandon Martin OSU
25 Henry Joaquin UH
26 Johan Siri UH

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Solymar Rivera UNT
2 Maxyna Cottam MSU

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathleen Duncan Tulane
2 Sarah Startz TAMU

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Lesko UNT
2 Long Raquel MSU
3 Caballero Natalie UNT
4 Lily Stagg UL Lafayette
5 Nabiha Hossain UH
6 Maria Pedroza UH
7 Amelia Gonzalez UH
8 Alexius Fiegel OSU
9 Melissa Tagilieri OSU

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with