These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
2 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:46
3 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:48:46
4 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 0:48:46
5 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:46
6 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
7 Frank O'reilly Clockwork Construction Inc/Town Cycle 0:48:46
8 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:48:46
9 Derrick Lewis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:48:46
10 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:46
11 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners 0:48:46
12 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 0:48:46
13 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
14 Cesar Gallego Kindhuman-Pactimo NYC 0:48:46
15 Mathew Street CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
16 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:48:46
17 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:48:46
18 Tomoaki Takasugi DESTRA 0:48:46
19 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent 0:48:46
20 Dylan Lowe 0:48:46
21 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club 0:48:46
22 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 0:48:46
23 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:48:46
24 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
25 Euri Madera Fusion Cycles 0:48:46
26 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
27 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Rockstar Games 0:48:46
28 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partners 0:48:46
29 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners 0:48:46
30 Cam Mancuso Cuevas Cycling Development 0:48:46
31 James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:48:46
32 Sean Mctearnen CRCA/e2Value 0:48:46
33 Michael Grome Yale University 0:48:46
34 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
35 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
36 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:48:46
37 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:48:46
38 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:48:46
39 Andrew Clerico CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
40 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 0:48:46
41 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 0:48:46
42 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:48:46
43 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:48:46
44 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners 0:48:46
45 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 0:48:46
46 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:48:46
47 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 0:48:46
48 Hammermean Walker Major Taylor 0:48:46
49 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:48:46
50 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
51 Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
52 Robert l Brown jr M.Taylor Racing Team NY 0:48:46
53 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:48:46
54 Michael Britvan CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:48:46
55 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
56 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/Wyld Stallyns 0:48:46
57 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:48:46
58 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport 0:48:46
59 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 0:48:46
60 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:49:21
61 Dave Kim Christian Cycling 0:49:25
62 Phil Penman CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:49:39
63 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:01
64 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:50:02
65 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 1 Lap
87 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays 1:00:20
DNF Chris Samuels DNF
DNF Rodrigo Silva EECT/Kreb Cycle DNF
DNF John Buenaventura CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Andrew Reimann Von Hof Racing DNF
DNF Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists DNF
DNF Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycle DNF
DNF Brian Lauler GS Park Ridge DNF
DNF Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Joshua Grossman CRCA / Veselka DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Corey Hilliard DNF
DNF Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jose Daniel diaz cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Marc Gagliano DNF
DNF Corey Morenz CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team DNF
DNF Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Tanner CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:49:50
2 Michael Grome Yale University 0:49:51
3 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:50:18
4 Mathew Street CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:50:34
5 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 0:50:34
6 James Joseph We united 0:50:34
7 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:50:34
8 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:50:34
9 0:50:34
10 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
11 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:50:34
12 Aaron Black 0:50:34
13 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:50:34
14 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:50:34
15 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Rockstar Games 0:50:34
16 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:50:34
17 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:50:34
18 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:50:34
19 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey 0:50:34
20 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 0:50:34
21 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:50:34
22 Jeremy Borden Dosnoventa X Attaquer 0:50:34
23 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 0:50:34
24 Rodrigo Silva EECT/Kreb Cycle 0:50:34
25 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 0:50:34
26 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:50:34
27 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:50:34
28 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:50:34
29 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:50:34
30 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 0:50:34
31 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:50:34
32 Ted Teyber CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
33 Caleb Hill CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:50:34
34 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
35 Sean Mctearnen CRCA/e2Value 0:50:34
36 Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
37 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:50:34
38 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 0:50:34
39 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 0:50:34
40 Eric Petersen Kind Human - Pactimo 0:50:34
41 Corey Morenz CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:50:34
42 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 0:50:34
43 Stokes Stokes Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sports 0:50:34
44 Owen Caprell CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
45 Benjamin Calvert Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:50:34
46 Luis Madera Montecci 0:50:34
47 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:50:34
48 Higinio Rodrguez montecci team 0:50:34
49 John Buenaventura CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:50:58
50 Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists 0:51:21
51 Joshua Grossman CRCA / Veselka P&P
52 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport P&P
53 Ruddy Deleon P&P
54 Malcolm Mitchell GS Talent Cycles P&P
55 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team P&P
56 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development P&P
57 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century P&P
58 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development P&P
59 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development P&P
60 Andrew Reimann Von Hof Racing P&P
61 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing P&P
62 Keith Garrison KING KOG P&P
63 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team P&P
64 Corey Hilliard P&P
65 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX P&P
66 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century P&P
67 Patrick Taylor King Kog P&P
68 Frank Stout Bici Sport Cycling/Direct Contract Packaging P&P
69 Zoltan Kis fugedi cuevas cycling development P&P
70 Jimmy Sorel P&P
71 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development P&P
72 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Houlihan Lokey P&P
73 Johnson Li Danny's Cycles P&P
74 Mark Wagner Redbeard Racing P&P
75 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports P&P
76 Alex Binkley CRCA/Breakaway Courier/Boomer Esiason Foundation/C P&P
77 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging Racing P&P
78 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club P&P
DNF Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Bryan Fried CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners DNF
DNF Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team DNF
DNF Michael Pokrovskiy GS Talent Cycles DNF
DNF Ramon Melian CRCA Road Clube assoc/RBNY RACIN VERGE Sports DNF
DNF Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team DNF
DNF Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycle DNF

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Desimone CRCA/Foundation 0:40:15
2 Mark Hewitt NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 0:40:15
3 Andrew Petti CRCA Development Foundation 0:40:15
4 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:40:15
5 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:15
6 Alex Daniels CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:40:15
7 Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:40:15
8 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 0:40:15
9 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:40:15
10 Jimmy Sorel 0:40:15
11 Morgan Crossley CRCA/NY Vision Fuoriclasse 0:40:15
12 Aaron Black 0:40:15
13 Caleb Hill CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:40:15
14 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:40:15
15 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 0:40:15
16 Jensen Esteves KH-Pactimo NYC 0:40:15
17 Owen Caprell CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:40:15
18 Myles Partellow iron bridge/tarmac 0:40:15
19 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 0:40:15
20 Dominic Stobart TWIN SIX 0:40:15
21 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:40:15
22 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:40:15
23 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:40:15
24 Jason Bell RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 0:40:15
25 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:40:15
26 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 0:40:15
27 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 0:40:15
28 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:40:15
29 Jack Lynch KMS 0:40:15
30 M.wesley Ham CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:40:15
31 Chris Thormann 0:40:15
32 Steven Plakotaris Pink Rhino Racing 0:40:15
33 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 0:40:15
34 Daniel Cheung 0:40:15
35 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:15
36 Michael Pokrovskiy GS Talent Cycles 0:40:15
37 Kurt Brouillette Cyclonauts Racers 0:40:15
38 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team 0:40:15
39 Steven Morel 0:40:15
40 Kenny Rodriguez Crankshift NYC 0:40:15
41 Eric Petersen Kind Human - Pactimo 0:40:15
42 Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:40:15
43 Aaron Deutsch Major Taylor Development Team 0:40:15
44 Alex Saunders 0:40:15
45 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:15
46 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:40:15
47 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:40:15
48 Patrick Taylor King Kog 0:40:15
49 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports 0:40:30
50 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:40:34
51 David Moss CRCA/Team NYCVelo 0:40:39
52 Keith Garrison KING KOG 0:40:55
53 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing 0:41:41
54 Anthony Depinto P&P
55 Johnson Li Danny's Cycles P&P
56 Zoltan Kis fugedi cuevas cycling development P&P
57 Yaakov Bressler Kosher Cyclists P&P
58 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging Racing P&P
59 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling P&P
60 Mark Wagner Redbeard Racing P&P
DNF Kevin Yoo Pink Rhino Racing DNF
DNF Ted Teyber CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Frank Stout Bici Sport Cycling/Direct Contract Packaging DNF
DNF Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF David Mcneary CRCA DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA 0:32:51
2 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing 0:32:51
3 Alfredo Bobe 0:32:51
4 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:32:51
5 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 0:32:51
6 Daniel Cheung 0:32:51
7 Jason Bell RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 0:32:51
8 Jimmy Sorel 0:32:51
9 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:32:51
10 Ken Greim 0:32:51
11 Vincent Crossley CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:32:51
12 Mario Sepulveda 0:32:51
13 Jensen Esteves KH-Pactimo NYC 0:32:51
14 Jack Lynch KMS 0:32:51
15 Dominic Stobart TWIN SIX 0:32:51
16 Andy Williams Pelham Track and Tri 0:32:51
17 Glenn Muscosky CRCA 0:32:51
18 Kenny Rodriguez Crankshift NYC 0:32:51
19 Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 0:32:51
20 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:32:51
21 Andrew Petti CRCA Development Foundation 0:32:51
22 Donato Ancona crca 0:32:51
23 Luiz Lanfredi Rapha Cycling Club 0:32:51
24 Steven Plakotaris Pink Rhino Racing 0:32:51
25 David Mcneary CRCA 0:32:51
26 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:32:51
27 David Moss CRCA/Team NYCVelo 0:32:51
28 Chris Thormann 0:32:51
29 Michael Pokrovskiy GS Talent Cycles 0:32:51
30 Jonathan Monserrate CrankShift NYC 0:32:51
31 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:32:51
32 Mark Wagner Redbeard Racing 0:32:51
33 Keith Morrison KH-Pactimo 0:32:51
34 Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:32:51
35 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:32:51
36 Matthew Harrison Star Trac 0:32:51
37 Max Thorn Kissena 0:32:51
38 M.wesley Ham CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:33:03
39 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 0:33:05
40 Miles Fujiki CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:33:05
41 Kevin Yoo Pink Rhino Racing 0:33:11
42 Andrew Babaian CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:33:16
43 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports P&P
44 Matthew Turis CRCA P&P
45 Luis Scattareggi Crankshift NYC P&P
46 Davidwen Riccardizhu P&P
47 Corser Tobias CRCA/Century Road Club Development Foundation P&P
48 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training P&P
49 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling P&P
50 Andrew Carmody P&P
51 Eric Valencia Liberty Cycle P&P
52 Jordan Murray P&P
53 Robert Vaccarino H and H Racing P&P
54 Andrew Chu Star Track Racing P&P
55 Yaakov Bressler Kosher Cyclists P&P
56 Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing P&P
DNF Alex Saunders DNF
DNF Will Gridley DNF
DNF Eduard Spektor DNF
DNF Lester Lee CrankShift NYC DNF
DNF Chris Buonomo Century Road Club Association DNF
DNF Peter Morters CRCA-RCCNY DNF
DNF Alexander Malkin CRCA/Team NYC Velo DNF
DNF Riley Hoonan Kissena Cycling DNF
DNF Bjoern Stoecker DNF

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Greim 0:24:18
2 Luiz Lanfredi Rapha Cycling Club 0:24:18
3 Jonathan Monserrate CrankShift NYC 0:24:42
4 Walton Francis Verrazano Team Racing 0:24:42
5 Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:24:42
6 Alexander Malkin CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:24:42
7 Chris Buonomo Century Road Club Association 0:24:42
8 Mario Sepulveda 1 Lap
9 Donato Ancona crca 1 Lap
10 Andy Williams Pelham Track and Tri 1 Lap
11 Matthew Turis CRCA 1 Lap
12 Gregory Reeves CRCA/RCCNYC 1 Lap
13 Davidwen Riccardizhu 1 Lap
14 Simon Miller CRCA 1 Lap
15 Will Gridley 1 Lap
16 Max Thorn Kissena 1 Lap
17 Angelo Lemi KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 1 Lap
18 Andrew Carmody 1 Lap
19 Luis Scattareggi Crankshift NYC 1 Lap
20 Jairo Perez 1 Lap
21 Lester Lee CrankShift NYC 1 Lap
22 James Atiencia Dannys Cycles P&P
23 Pablo Rivera Danny's Cycles P&P
24 Eric Valencia Liberty Cycle P&P
25 Matt Butcher Self P&P
26 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training P&P
27 Keith Morrison KH-Pactimo P&P
28 Joseph Emmerling P&P
29 Alvin Bermudez P&P
30 Daniel Corless Deloitte Consulting P&P
31 Jordan Murray P&P
32 Edgar Manga Kissena Cycling Club P&P
33 Graham Stebbins P&P
34 John Alman P&P
DNF Miles Fujiki CRCA/Team NYC Velo DNF
DNF Peter Morters CRCA-RCCNY DNF
DNF Ross Eustis DNF
DNF Riley Hoonan Kissena Cycling DNF

Men Junior 18-Sep

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 0:19:14
2 Corser Tobias CRCA/Century Road Club Development Foundation 0:20:26
3 Andrew Chu Star Track Racing Lapped
4 Matthew Harrison Star Track Racing Lapped
5 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development Lapped
6 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development Lapped
7 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing Lapped
8 Peye Wong Healthy & Happy Racing Lapped
9 Michael Hyde CRCA Lapped
10 Dj Toback Cuevas Lapped
11 Daniel Diaz Cuevas Lapped
12 Emma Eng Star Track Cycling Lapped
13 John Alman Star Track Lapped
14 Anton Gibson startrack Lapped
15 Natalie Eng Star Track Cycling Lapped
16 Max Rodriguez Star Track Lapped
17 Tyrique Burrell Star Track Lapped
18 Anna Harrison Star Track Lapped
997 Gabriel Tonini no club DQ

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:20:17
2 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:20:17
3 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:20:30
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:20:30
5 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 0:20:30
6 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:20:30
7 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot 0:20:30
8 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 0:20:30
9 Edwin Duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:20:30
10 Tom Krol fusionTHINK / VOSS / Airline 0:20:30
11 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 0:20:30
12 Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:20:30
13 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:20:30
14 Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club 0:20:30
15 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:20:30
16 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:20:30
17 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 0:20:30
18 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey 0:20:30
19 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:20:30
20 Dave Kim Christian Cycling 0:20:30
DNF Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports DNF
DNF Chris Romero CRCA/The Weather Channel - Giant Cycling Team. DNF

Men Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cristian Torres��� CRCA/Foundation 1:00:03
2 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation 1:00:03
3 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:00:03
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:00:20
5 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:00:20
6 Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation 1:00:20
7 Cesar Marte Danny's cycle 1:00:20
8 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners 1:00:20
9 Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team 1:00:20
10 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners 1:00:20
11 Dylan Lowe 1:00:20
12 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:00:20
13 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:00:20
14 Jason Barella Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 1:00:20
15 Erlin Garcia CRCA/talent Cycles 1:00:20
16 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:00:20
17 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 1:00:20
18 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 1:00:20
19 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:00:20
20 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 1:00:20
21 Franklin Burgos CRCA /Dave Jordan Racing. 1:00:20
22 Richard Damant GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:20
23 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 1:00:20
24 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 1:00:20
25 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:00:20
26 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:00:20
27 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:00:20
28 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:00:20
29 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partners 1:00:20
30 Chad Butts CRCA / enduranceWERX 1:00:20
31 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 1:00:20
32 Marc Bertucco 1:00:20
33 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:00:20
34 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:00:20
35 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/Wyld Stallyns 1:00:20
36 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 1:00:20
37 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:00:20
38 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:00:20
39 James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:00:51
40 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:01:42
41 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling P&P
DNF Cam Mancuso Cuevas Cycling Development DNF
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo DNF
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport DNF
DNF Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF
DNF Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Derrick Lewis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Phil Penman CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF
DNF Marc Gagliano DNF
DNF Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF

Women Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 0:38:08
2 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
3 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 0:38:08
4 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/CityMD Racing 0:38:08
5 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:08
6 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:38:08
7 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:38:08
8 Lori Romero High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW 0:38:08
9 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
10 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:38:08
11 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:38:08
12 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:38:08
13 Jaime Soper CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:38:08
14 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
15 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
16 Ellen Moses CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:38:08
17 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:38:08
18 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 0:38:08
19 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:38:08
20 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:38:08
21 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media 0:38:08
22 Madeleine Pascolini campbell CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:38:08
23 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
24 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing 0:38:08
25 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:38:08
26 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:38:08
27 Colleen Conway CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:38:08
28 Helen Hatch CRCA/ CityMD Racing 0:38:08
29 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:38:08
30 Stephanie Thompson 0:38:51
31 Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo 0:40:04
32 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles p/b NWSA/Michelle E Gordon DO P&P
DNF Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media DNF
DNF Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media DNF

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 0:30:20
2 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:30:38
3 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media 0:30:38
4 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:30:38
5 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:30:38
6 Lori Romero High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW 0:30:38
7 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:38
8 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:30:38
9 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:30:38
10 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:30:38
11 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 0:30:38
12 Rachel Diaz granados CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Classic Cycling 0:30:38
13 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:30:38
14 Gabrielle Longchamp Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 0:30:38
15 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:38
16 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 0:30:38
17 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 0:30:38
18 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing 0:30:38
19 Chelsea Matias Redbeard Racing 0:30:38
20 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:30:38
21 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:38
22 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:38
23 Ann Wiringa CRCA P&P
24 Laura Bobe CRCA P&P
DNF Evelyn De la rosa Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Cheryl Hills CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Colleen Conway CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 0:22:34
2 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:22:39
3 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 0:22:39
4 Chelsea Matias Redbeard Racing 0:22:39
5 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 0:22:39
6 Bryna Cofrin-shaw 0:22:39
7 Alice Boyce Kissena Cycling Club 0:22:39
8 Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:23:43
9 Laura Bobe CRCA 0:23:43
10 Cheryl Hills CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:23:43
11 Evelyn De la rosa Kissena Cycling Club 0:23:43
12 Joann Cruz Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
13 Julie Jones Kissena Cycling Club 1 Lap
14 Maryanne Caruso Montclair Bikery Racing 1 Lap
15 Ann Wiringa CRCA P&P
16 Jocelyn Jara duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P
17 Lisa Hom CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap P&P
18 Peye Wong Healthy & Happy Racing P&P
19 Christina Barbieri Bicycleroots-hatchmap P&P
20 Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P

Women Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:49:44
2 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 0:49:44
3 Emily Spence H+H Racing 0:50:31
4 Camie Kornely CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve Systems 1 Lap
5 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 1 Lap
6 Lucie