These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Feuerhelm
2 Nigel Vaught
3 Dakota Olsen
4 Levi Brent

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Willow Olsen
1 Jackson Sunde
2 Ellis Nordhougen
3 Luke Skov
4 Scott Ferguson

Men Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brody Burnham
2 Finn Smith
3 Nolan Church
4 Ayden Brent

Men Masters 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Halverson
2 Mark Halvorson
3 Greg Vaught
4 James Clevenger
5 Matt O'donnell
6 Mark Sullivan
7 Allyn Smith
8 Kevin Burke
9 Jason Engle
DNF Michael Phillips

Men Open Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kent Woermann
2 Jake Buescher
3 Stephen Tilford
4 Jordan Ross
5 Jameson Ribbens
6 Joe Mcwilliams
7 Peter Olejniczak
8 Garrick Valverde
9 Shadd Smith
10 Erick Sobey
11 Brandon Krawczyk
12 Michael Allison
13 Benjamin Stover
14 Ryan O'boyle
15 Trey Hedgecock
16 Ben Laforce
17 Daniel Crespo
18 Benjamin Anderson
19 John Frey
20 Kent Mcneill
21 Brenden Hardy
22 Chad Weisgram
23 Eric Finks
24 Sean Mailen
25 Greg Shimonek
26 Brady Murphy
27 Scott Williamson
28 Tyler George
29 Igor Shvytov
DNF Mark Savery
DNF Coul Hill
DNF Matt Tillinghast
DNF Lukas Marshall
DNF Lee Bumgarner
DNF Aaron Baker
DNF Unknown Rider

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Hovland
2 Andrew peterson ?
3 David Redinger
4 Cory Cunard
5 Corey Philips
6 Jeret Kusiak
7 Tyler Reynolds
8 Kevin Whitford
9 Micah Nelson
10 Matthew Vermeersch
11 Cale Smith
12 Gregory Hagele
13 Glenn Houtchens
14 Dana Stefanidis
15 David Randleman
16 Daniel Burkhardt
17 Joseph Savoie
DNF Jakob Wilson

Men Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Parrott
2 Kevin O'connor
3 Travis Anderson
4 Eli Markworth
5 Dillon Mcneill
6 Fred Hinsley
7 Rich Anderson
8 Doug Rader
9 Andrew Turner
10 Todd Swift
11 Noah Burke
12 Eric Vacek
13 Brian Johnson
14 Cole Limpach
15 Karsten Koehler
16 Scott Feuerhelm
17 Joe Eickhoff
18 Jim Garrett
DNF Artur Golebiewski

Men Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Gray
2 Colin Lodl
3 Jeremy Spurgin
4 Ben Dumas
5 John Conrad
6 Brian Werner
7 Brad Spencer
8 David Zillig
9 Tony Black
10 Bradley Gosch
11 Curtis Wilson
12 David Cleasby
13 Kaleb Ethington
14 James Krist
15 Kirk Huss
16 Jacob Wolf
17 Darcy Speer
18 Scott Ethington

Women Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Leonhardt

Women Junior 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilly Ferguson
2 Lauren Weigel
3 Avery Goebel
4 Ragan Weigel
5 Charli Grosenheider
6 Jennie Ferguson

Women Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Ruess
2 Diedre Ribbens
3 Vanessa Curtis
4 Suzie Goebel
5 Emily Skiles
6 Jeannie Kuhajek
7 Kaitlin Neary
8 Gabrielle Russell
9 Ingrid Anderson
10 Cassandra Kessler
11 Carly Thomsen
12 Katie Isermann
DNF Kelli Richter

Women Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Werner
2 Linnea Duffus
3 Abbey O'brien
4 Veronica Church
5 Keri Turner
6 Ellie Morgenthaler
7 Michelle Cleasby

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with