These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Rally Pro Cycling 2:44:28
2 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:44:36
3 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:44:37
4 Anthony Clark Squid Bikes 2:44:48
5 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus 2:46:35
6 Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:46:35
7 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 2:47:57
8 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:48:59
9 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling 2:48:59
10 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 2:48:59
11 Antoine Fabry thePACK 2:50:16
12 Scott Fitzgerald Photon Racing p/b Engineered Assemblies 2:50:16
13 Sean Burkitt CRCA / VESELKA 2:52:52
14 Olivier Lavigueur Rossi-Thepack 2:52:52
15 Doug Gowen NAV North American Velo 2:54:43
16 Nate Morse BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:56:39
17 Nick Cressey Reynolds Roofing /CRJ Racing 2:57:57
18 Warren Macdonald Nine2FivePro.com 2:58:04
19 Hubert Laferriere TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:00:30
20 Bobby Lea Maloja Pushbikers 3:00:30
21 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:01:57
22 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 3:02:01
23 Bruno Labelle thePACK 3:02:37
24 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC 3:02:58
25 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 3:03:00
26 Brian Suto Bikereg Elite Cycling 3:04:25
27 Denis Desgagnes 3:07:39
28 Osmond Bakker Wheels Of Bloor 3:08:15
29 Antoine Coquard thePACK 3:15:46
30 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:16:18
31 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:16:18
32 Anthony Desrosiers thePACK 3:17:47
33 Richard Bergeron thePACK 3:17:48
34 Owen Eastmond Rossi the pack 3:17:49
DNF Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES
DNF Thomas Lane 859 Cycling/CrankWorks
DNF Marc-antoine Noel TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD
DNF Andrew Yoder

Elite Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 3:24:09
2 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:24:39
3 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:24:39
4 Jessie Donavan World Bicycle Relief 3:24:59
5 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:24:59
6 Emeliah Harvie The Cyclery-Opus 3:29:31
7 Rosanne Van dorn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:29:58
8 Janie Rioux-coulombe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:30:19
9 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team 3:35:52
10 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-Opus 3:36:36
11 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery-Opus 3:36:55
12 Caroline Poole Velo iBike 3:47:26

Junior Boys 11-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:45:59
2 Xander Jones CCAP p/b Storrs Center Cycle Racing 0:48:27
3 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 0:49:47
4 Taegan Mcguire Tekne Cycle Club 0:51:45
5 Lorian Waterbury 0:51:47
6 Brendan Kelly HRRT 0:53:29
7 Jeremy Mika 0:53:29
8 Jared Gelerter 0:53:29
9 Levi Drake Farm Team Cycling 0:53:29
10 Blaik Slavinski BPC Racing 1:03:53
11 Parker Bray-jones Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:04:12

Junior Boys 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Development 3:19:23
2 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Junior Development 3:30:02
3 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:30:07
4 Sam Noel 1K2go Sports Junior Team 3:30:12
5 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team 3:30:12
6 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:30:32
7 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 3:31:49
8 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:31:57
9 Chad Catania Verge Sport 3:33:29
10 William Moody 1K2GO Sports Junior Team 3:37:58
11 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 3:38:18
12 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Team 3:41:16
13 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 3:43:42
14 Harrison White Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junior Development 3:54:40
15 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:55:52

Junior Boys 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Payne Pachuda Pure Energy Racing 3:32:18
2 Noah Levine CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:42:58

Junior Boys 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Mika 0:30:15
2 Trey Mcguire Tekne Cycle Club 0:33:05
3 Brendan Walter 0:33:08
4 Emmett Bray-jones Ottawa Bicycle Club 0:35:38

Junior Girls 11-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danae Waterbury Club Cyliste L��chapp�e 0:45:56
2 Adele Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 0:45:58
3 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 0:48:27
4 Lauryn Bakker Ottawa Bike Club 0:53:29

Junior Girls 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Payer BCA/Linen 3:23:22

Junior Girls 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivy Slavinski BPC Racing 0:33:10
2 Emma O'shea Pointway Performance 0:35:38
3 Eowyn Drake Farm Team Cycling 0:39:44

Masters Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregg Galletta CRCA Rockstar Games Racing 2:58:46
2 Joe Hallman SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 2:58:46
3 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:59:02
4 Jeb Fowler 545 Velo 3:00:34
5 James Mcguire Tekne Cycle Club 3:00:43
6 Scott Gray Divine Swine Racing 3:00:49
7 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/Trek 3:05:03
8 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 3:06:30
9 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:09:44
10 Todd Shatynski Patriot Multisport 3:13:05
11 Dan Harper Team Overlook 3:13:15
12 Vince Caceres Cyclery Racing 3:13:50
13 Gerald Chen Nine2FivePro.com cycling team 3:13:50
14 Myles Webster 3:28:31
15 Jeff Johnston Nine2FivePro.com 3:34:49
16 Marc Brazeau Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 3:47:51
17 David Jones TEKN� CYCLE CLUB 3:47:51
18 Chris Gurr CRCA/e2Value 4:04:13
19 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx 4:13:04
DNF Michael Montgomery Swashbuckler Brewing Company Cycling
DNF Eric Balog

Masters Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hacker 3:05:46
2 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 3:05:47
3 Tim Wern Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:05:49
4 Zack Vogel North American Velo (NAV) / Blue Sky Bicycles 3:05:55
5 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 3:05:59
6 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:06:01
7 Steve Proulx Cyclery Racing 3:08:17
8 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:08:17
9 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 3:08:17
10 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 3:08:36
11 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 3:10:44
12 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 3:10:47
13 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:11:01
14 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 3:14:06
15 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:15:50
16 Tim Malton 3:15:50
17 Dirk Biemans Rust Belt Racing 3:22:42
18 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 3:24:48
19 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 3:27:50
20 Erik Emanuele Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:28:31
21 Jeff Ker Photon Racing P/b Engineered Assemblies 3:28:41
22 Dusty Stone Shirks Racing Masters Team 3:34:44
23 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 3:37:27
24 Steven Gallier State 9 Racing 3:45:11
25 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club 3:49:03
26 Dan Szumierz State9 Racing 4:08:00
27 Ben Kiniry 4:08:00
DNF Eric Brassell 545 Velo
DNF Lou Bregou Full Squish Racing
DNF Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City Wheelmen

Masters Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John v. Funk Verge Sport/ Test Pilot 3:12:07
2 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 3:12:07
3 Rafael Diaz-granados GS Gotham/TOGA 3:17:01
4 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 3:17:02
5 William Caligari Linen / BCA 3:17:02
6 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:17:03
7 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 3:17:06
8 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 3:17:07
9 Robert Love NorthAmerican Velo 3:17:08
10 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee 3:17:22
11 Sean Wright Cyclery Racing 3:17:23
12 Philip Clifford TTEndurance 3:17:50
13 Trent Hickey OKC Velo Club 3:19:40
14 David Coles 3:19:52
15 Richard Brown 3:25:11
16 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:26:02
17 Douglas Campbell CCC / Clinton Cycling Club / Keltic Construction 3:29:55
18 Michael Godshall 4:08:16
DNF Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA
DNF Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
DNF Gerald Parkes HRRT

Masters Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Sernyak Yale-Bulldog Cycling 3:06:38
2 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:06:41
3 Tony Abramavicius Wheels of Bloor/Greywood 3:06:41
4 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:06:41
5 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:06:44
6 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:06:51
7 Douglas Gardner 3:11:43
8 Michael Claus Portland Velo 3:14:46
9 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 3:15:09
10 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 3:15:09
11 Tom Moody 1K2GO Sports 3:15:09
12 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 3:15:13
13 Ron Beliveau Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc 3:19:15
14 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:19:15
15 James Schaefer Peaks Coaching Group 3:19:15
16 Alberto Padilla Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 3:28:28
17 Christian Weigand "SunQuest Funding 3:31:58
18 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 3:32:38
19 Philip Fry Carpe Diem 3:35:47
20 Norman Hullinger EBS Racing 4:55:11
21 Gregg Horhota 5:17:05
DNF Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing
DNF David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
DNF David Trager MapSo

Masters Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Sorenson 802 Project 3:26:52
2 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 3:27:06
3 David Burnell W.E. Steadman's Bicycle Co. 3:27:18
4 William Rowe HRRT 3:27:30
5 Wilson Beebe None 3:27:30
6 Unknown Rider CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:27:31
7 Ralph Hanseler NEBC p/b cycle loft 3:27:32
8 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 3:27:46
9 David Marti 3:28:00
10 James Scally Cape Cod Racing/C4 3:30:51
11 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 3:31:33
12 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles 3:36:49
13 Jorge Ramirez ATA CYCLE FITLAB ROAD BIKE 3:43:14
14 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional Team 3:47:48
15 Charles Banks 3:47:49
16 Neil Gussman MainLine Cycling 3:50:37
17 Paul Niehoff PVC (Portland Velo Club) 3:50:37
18 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing/ C4 3:51:10
19 Ashley Halsey ABRT 3:54:39
20 George Harriott GS Simmeria 3:56:02
21 John Young Brands Super Awesome RT 4:03:38
22 Charles O'connell Cedar Street Racing 4:05:46
23 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 4:29:44
DNF Ricky Ashby
DNF Dominick Audi HRRT
DNF Jon Ayers PVC (Portland Velo Club)
DNF Gary Benard
DNF Marc Cedrone Minuteman Road Club
DNF Mark Gibeault
DNF Arthur Silber

Masters Men 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING/Trek/Towpath Buke 3:27:02
2 Ken Milne NEMCA 3:27:31
3 Ralf Torke Rivertowns Racing 3:33:45
4 James Drago Team Carl Hart 3:34:01
5 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts 3:52:03
6 Allan Bates BCA/Linen 3:54:04
7 Tom Birdsey 4:02:07
8 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI 4:09:26
9 Dan Griffin Zanes Cycles/NEMCA 4:09:39
10 William Sheldon Team Overlook 4:09:47
11 Mark Dale 4:15:16
12 Kenneth Mcguinness Capital Bicycle Racing Club 4:27:36
DNF Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet
DNF Ronnie Poplar

Men Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Jeske Pointway Performance 2:58:11
2 Alex Mccormack "Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc" 2:59:29
3 Thierry Kirouac-marcassa 2:59:33
4 Tristan Guillemette TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:59:33
5 Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:59:33
6 Francis Barriault Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:59:34
7 Drew Kogon CRCA/ VESELKA 2:59:34
8 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:59:34
9 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 2:59:35
10 Justin Neuman Neumania 2:59:49
11 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 2:59:49
12 Ryan Stahnke Pro Pedals p/b Viking Racing 2:59:50
13 Pascal Cote Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:59:51
14 Lance Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing 2:59:52
15 Jesse Jarjour 613 Cycling 2:59:53
16 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 2:59:54
17 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 2:59:57
18 Rob Montgomery 1k2go Sports Cycling Team 3:00:16
19 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 3:00:18
20 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:00:23
21 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 3:00:43
22 Antoine Dalterio Espoirs Laval 3:02:18
23 Nathan Kanney TeamBikeway.com 3:04:11
24 Felix Pelletier TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:04:14
25 Jiahe Li 3:04:14
26 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 3:04:49
27 Gregory Ciocci Zanes Cycles 3:04:49
28 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 3:05:12
29 Evan Christenson Lees-McRae College 3:05:16
30 Gabriel Marceau TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:07:45
31 Nicolas C�t� Ibike 3:09:00
32 Robin Plamondon Espoirs Laval 3:10:06
33 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:10:22
34 Josh Tyrrell Velo iBike 3:12:17
35 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:12:42
36 Case Butler JAM/NCC/Vittoria 3:12:42
37 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club/ Cyclemania 3:13:09
38 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 3:13:16
39 Joel Domingue Independent 3:13:41
40 Michael Podzaline White Pond Racing 3:15:02
41 Greg Jackson Minuteman Road Club 3:15:29
42 Jeremy Wilson Aggress 3:15:51
43 Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:15:54
44 Simon Agnew To Wheels Epic Sports Performance 3:19:00
45 Chris Reid The Cyclery 3:19:41
46 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams 3:20:12
47 David Leibowitz Cycleworks 3:20:31
48 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 3:21:37
49 Andy Newsom CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:24:23
50 Jasmin Ten have Team IBIKE 3:24:23
51 Peter Olmsted SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 3:26:24
52 Orlando Correa Team Colombia 3:41:52
53 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 3:43:46
54 Colin Mceachran 3:48:47
55 Corey Hilliard 3:55:04
56 Charlie Gorman Nine2FivePro.com 3:58:06
DNF Wyatt Galley 613 Cycling
DNF Seth Gunderson LancBike
DNF Whitney Hanson 1K2GO SPORTS Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Nicholas RPI
DNF Denny Saunders Type1Cycling p/b London Honda/Integrity Tool and M

Men Category 4 - 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dudley Hoskin Origin 3:03:03
2 Steven Edwards PVC/CycleMania 3:03:07
3 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 3:03:28
4 Eric Magnuson Team Fit Werx 3:03:30
5 Timothy Hall Pure Energy Racing 3:03:30
6 Ryan Enschede CRCA / Team NYC Velo 3:03:31
7 Scott Kearney Expo Wheelmen 3:03:32
8 Brian Flynn Down Cycles 3:03:32
9 Peter Cook 3:03:32
10 James Willsey 1k2go 3:03:33
11 David Slavinski BPC Racing 3:03:39
12 Ian Clark Monsters 3:03:47
13 Ronald Restivo CRCA / Team VESELKA 3:03:52
14 Matthew Whiteley SVC/Bikeworks 3:04:06
15 Jeff Rowe Bicycle Playground Racing 3:04:35
16 John Bye MAPSO TRI CLUB 3:04:35
17 Greg Norton Blue Hill Cycling Club 3:07:09
18 Steve Gardner TREK-GPL Cycling TEAM 3:07:19
19 Rick Krupa RCC 3:07:20
20 Brian Ledonne Team Carl Hart 3:07:37
21 Nicholas Stefanidakis Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:09:11
22 Daniel Berner CRCA 3:09:49
23 Brian Kelley Pawling Cycle and Sport 3:09:49
24 Rade Popovic Pop Works 3:09:50
25 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports 3:10:15
26 Bouker Pool 3:13:07
27 Sean Hillock 3:13:40
28 Sean Frodyma SVC/Bikeworks 3:14:35
29 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:15:56
30 Jonathan Delcolle SVC/Bikeworks 3:15:56
31 Gregory Butler Squadra Coppi 3:15:56
32 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 3:15:58
33 Douglas Roland TV5 3:17:23
34 Jonathan Green Down Cycles 3:20:02
35 Rob Walsh Cycling Concepts Racing Team 3:20:26
36 Luis Sierra CME 3:21:38
37 James Tilley State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:22:20
38 Bryan Magnus MAPSO MTB 3:22:46
39 Michael Pokrovskiy Team ProPower Coaching 3:23:40
40 Chris Caton Rogue Velo Racing 3:24:52
41 Dylan Thomarie HRRT 3:25:11
42 Carlos Rodriguez CME 3:28:44
43 Josh Gelerter Paladar Navy Cycling 3:29:35
44 Brian Sullivan CRCA / e2Value 3:33:25
45 Patrick Walter 3:33:34
46 David Smith Team Placid Planet 3:34:02
47 Johan Abreu South Shore Bike Shop 3:36:11
48 Paul Lestage Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 3:36:45
49 Lin Ji 3:36:57
50 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:37:45
51 Scott Sweeney 3:38:48
52 Keith Huntington Bicycle Playground Racing 3:41:39
53 Ron Kriner Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's Hospital 3:43:16
54 Daniel O'hare 3:46:00
55 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:46:53
56 Keith Sherling Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 3:47:05
57 Patrick Merosier Major Taylor Development Team 3:52:28
58 Richard Whittemore EBS racing 3:56:32
59 William Paredes Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:57:43
60 Dave Sterlace EBS Racing 3:58:26
61 Fred Goebert IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.com 3:58:46
62 David Lambert Campano Breakaway 3:58:48
63 Maurice Osorio 3:59:46
64 Marshal Gross Team Carl Hart 4:00:13
65 Sebaj Adele ECHELON CYCLES 4:00:50
66 David Young 4:02:23
67 Jason Yoakum Ironbridge Consulting Tarmac Racing 4:05:14
DNF Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF Jim King CRCA/NYC Velo
DNF Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge
DNF Tommy Pagonis
DNF Bill Reese CNYC / NYCM Insurance
DNF Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight

Men Category 4 - 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Federman 3:08:29
2 Tom O'neill Down Cycles 3:08:32
3 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 3:08:42
4 James Dao CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Systems 3:08:42
5 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 3:08:43
6 Jeffrey Scala Cycling Concepts Race Team 3:08:43
7 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:08:48
8 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz 3:08:52
9 Chris Connaughty CIAO VELO RACING 3:08:52
10 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle 3:09:03
11 James Godbey 545 Velo 3:09:14
12 Gary Cundiff C4 Cape Cod Racing 3:09:19
13 Russell Bogin CRCA/NY Vision Group 3:12:08
14 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 3:12:08
15 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:12:52
16 Mark Coleman 545 Velo 3:12:53
17 Dan Florin Down Cycles 3:12:58
18 Barry Eyre WeeBikeShop Racing 3:14:33
19 Jim Basil HRRT 3:14:42
20 Paul Bonfantino Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:14:55
21 Don Smart Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 3:15:10
22 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 3:15:16
23 Gary Quinlin 3:15:46
24 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:16:35
25 Stephen Mcalpine CBRC - Capital Bike Racing Club 3:16:52
26 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 3:17:08
27 Stephen Romero North American Velo 3:17:10
28 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:17:29
29 Daniel Dudzik Eastern Bloc Cycling Club/Benidorm Bikes 3:17:37
30 Peter Ekvall 3:22:05
31 Robert Cosgriff North American Velo 3:22:35
32 Richard Bastone Down Cycles 3:23:28
33 Thomas Dickinson Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe 3:27:03
34 Stephen Mcgrath 3:27:49
35 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 3:27:52
36 Alex Baron Velorigin 3:28:22
37 Leonardo Chao ProPower Endurance 3:30:15
38 Dana Brown 545 Velo 3:31:44
39 Denis Niez Class Cycles / Ovens of france 3:31:56
40 Glenn Muscosky CRCA 3:32:09
41 Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike 3:32:09
42 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 3:32:14
43 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:32:16
44 Doron Lipshitz Team Montclair Bikery 3:32:19
45 David Burns TTEndurance 3:32:49
46 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 3:33:49
47 Daniel Lundenberg Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 3:34:31
48 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 3:34:42
49 Steve Quenneville Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 3:35:41
50 Robert King CRCA - Rapha Cycle Club 3:35:59
51 Paul Heffler Ottawa Bicycle Club 3:36:00
52 Francis Dougherty Team Carl Hart 3:36:53
53 Michael Mccormick Blue Mountain Velo 3:37:51
54 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:38:27
55 Michael Lenihan Farm Team Cycling 3:38:55
56 Mathew Juros Riverside Racing 3:39:22
57 Tom Keane 545 Velo 3:41:53
58 James Catalano Team Overlook 3:42:52
59 Chris Shepardson maxpowercycling.com 3:46:19
60 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 3:48:30
61 Louis D'amelio Evolution Racing 3:48:42
62 Sam Halls Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 3:49:43
63 Santiago Lyon CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:50:30
64 Mark Hopper Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 3:50:47
65 Steven Hanes CBRC 3:51:46
66 Joe Dellorusso 3:51:48
67 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle and Sport \ Billharz Electric 4:01:03
68 Alwin Winkler Farm Team 4:03:48
69 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod 4:11:39
70 John Kasbohm Northhampton Cycling 4:41:52
DNF Vasilios Antoniadis ORIGIN Perfomance
DNF Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing
DNF Vic Santos Blue Bell Private Wealth Mgnt. P/B Cannondale
DNF Craig Thaler Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling

Men Category 4 - Open/Team

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Fronhofer Grey Ghost Bicycles 3:05:34
2 David Shuck 3:05:36
3 Nathaniel Molinari Team 2 Cycling 3:05:36
4 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago 3:05:36
5 Adam Kellerson FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 3:05:38
6 David Dzikiewicz Minuteman Road Club 3:05:45
7 Alexander Frigon Wooden Wheels Racing 3:05:49
8 Paxton Hyde 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:05:49
9 Calvin Tortorigi StorrsCenterCycleRacing 3:05:51
10 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:05:58
11 Tom O'grady MIT Cycling p/b thoughtforms 3:06:00
12 Daniel Fortin 3:06:13
13 Joe Praino Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 3:06:13
14 Justin Mast Shirks Racing Masters 3:06:16
15 Kevin