These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Constantino CRCA/Team Health Warrior 3:04:33
2 Evan Christenson Lees-McRae College 3:04:49
3 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation 3:04:49
4 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:04:49
5 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:04:49
6 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 3:04:49
7 Daniel Schopp CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 3:04:49
8 Sebastien Cossette Scott-RackUltra 3:04:49
9 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund Cycling Team 3:04:49
10 Michael Stromberg Fulton Bikes Race Team 3:04:49
11 Ryan Pesch Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:04:49
12 Jamie Belchak Unattached 3:04:49
13 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 3:04:49
14 Michael Grome Yale University 3:04:49
15 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:04:49
16 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 3:04:49
17 Michael Landry Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:04:49
18 Daniel Jeske Syracuse Bicycle Racing 3:04:49
19 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 3:04:49
20 Case Butler JAM/NCC/Vittoria 3:04:49
21 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
22 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
23 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:04:49
24 Matt Ronan Independent Health 3:04:49
25 Damon Lecompte NCC 3:04:49
26 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 3:04:49
27 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 3:04:49
28 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 3:04:49
29 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
30 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 3:04:49
31 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
32 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:04:49
33 Jerod Stoner Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes 3:04:49
34 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 3:04:49
35 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 3:04:49
36 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:04:49
37 Daniel Triller CRCA/e2Value 3:04:49
38 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:04:49
39 William Carroll CRCA / e2Value 3:04:49
40 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 3:04:49
41 Thomas Lajoie TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:04:49
42 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 3:04:49
43 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:04:49
44 Justin Bandoro MIT Cycling 3:04:49
45 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 3:04:49
46 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 3:04:49
47 Cedrick Bourgeois Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:04:49
48 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:04:49
49 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 3:04:49
50 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 3:04:49
51 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Rockstar Games 3:04:49
52 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:04:49
53 Jonathan O'connor Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:04:49
54 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:04:49
55 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC 3:04:49
56 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 3:04:49
57 Spencer Miller Cinch Cycling 3:04:49
58 August Myers Miller School of Albemarle 3:04:49
59 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 3:04:49
60 Willem Jewett Unattached 3:04:49
61 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 3:09:53
62 Geremia Ortega Cycle Loft 3:12:12
63 Carl Jacob Unattached 3:12:56
64 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Elite Racing 3:20:32
65 Drew Kogon CRCA/ VESELKA 3:20:32
66 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 3:20:32
67 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 3:21:16
68 Josh Geib Downeast Racing 3:23:59
69 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 3:24:02
70 Eric Hueston ToWheels Epic Sports Performance 3:26:46
71 Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:26:48
72 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 3:26:57
73 Mark Pitts LRTC 3:30:19
74 Michael Podzaline White Pond Racing 3:32:17
75 John Hackett 802Project 3:33:30
76 Aidan Zeversenuke Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:33:33
77 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Roadtrip 3:40:41
78 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:45:51
DNF Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Dawry Cabrera cycle loft DNF
DNF Pascal Cote Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS DNF
DNF Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Frederick Gates Apogee // Lowest Rates DNF
DNF Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Gabriel Guay TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD DNF
DNF Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team DNF
DNF Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Jakob Meloche Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires DNF
DNF Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles DNF
DNF Matthew Robinson Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires DNF
DNF David Tate Syracuse Bicycle Racing DNF

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Oakley 1K2GO Sports 1:32:14
2 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Meso 1:32:14
3 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:32:19
4 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:32:19
5 Anthony Cao CRCA/Century Road Club Development Found 1:32:19
6 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation 1:32:19
7 Zhe Wang Unattached 1:32:19
8 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing 1:32:19
9 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:32:19
10 David Shuck Unattached 1:32:19
11 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:32:19
12 Edgar Costa KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 1:32:19
13 Daniel Nordaman-dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:32:19
14 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 1:32:19
15 Chris Yura Honey Stinger Hive 1:32:19
16 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 1:32:19
17 Harrison White BayHill Junior Cycling Team 1:32:19
18 Eric Kirouac Unattached 1:32:19
19 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:32:19
20 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 1:32:19
21 Eamonn Schnell CRCA/Century Road Club Development Found 1:32:19
22 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:32:19
23 Giona Fabbri Unattached 1:32:19
24 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Junior Team 1:32:19
25 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 1:32:19
26 William Hass CRCA Development Team 1:32:19
27 John Jantz 545 Velo 1:32:19
28 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 1:32:19
29 Paxton Hyde 1K2GO Sports 1:32:19
30 John Michael mccann CRCA Development Team 1:32:19
31 Andrew Petti CRC Development Foundation 1:32:19
32 Bill Wang Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:32:19
33 Will Moody 1K2GO Sports Junior Team 1:32:19
34 Alex Franks Corner Cycle 1:32:19
35 Ben Murray CRCA 1:32:19
36 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 1:33:26
37 Simon Bauwens Unattached 1:33:26
38 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Team 1:33:26
39 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 1:33:26
40 James Sawtelle Unattached 1:33:26
41 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:33:26
42 Clay Jones 1:33:26
43 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:35:06
44 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 1:35:13
45 Axel Froner Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:36:46
46 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:39:44
47 Christopher Petti Unattached 1:44:48
48 Ezra Milby Unattached 1:46:36
49 Tobias Corser CRCA/Century Road Club Development Found 1:46:36
50 Jimmy Cabrera cycle loft 1:55:52
51 Sebastian Bobe CRCA 1:55:52
DNF Iliya Simeonov Nantucket Velo DNF
DNF Mark Steffen King Kog DNF

Men Master 33+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy D.angelo Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 1:35:24
2 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:35:24
3 Chris Durand Tall Sock Racing 1:35:24
4 Gustavo Ordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:35:24
5 Jeffrey Soderman Unattached 1:35:24
6 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 1:35:24
7 David Dreher 545 Velo 1:35:24
8 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 1:35:24
9 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 1:35:24
10 Charles Dow NEBC 1:35:24
11 Marc Hafner Harvard University 1:35:24
12 John Vogel Exeter Cycles 1:35:24
13 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 1:35:24
14 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:35:24
15 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 1:35:24
16 Jaroslaw Lis Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:35:24
17 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:35:24
18 Marco Salvati Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 1:35:24
19 Thomas Biederer Unattached 1:35:24
20 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 1:35:24
21 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:35:24
22 Tim Boring Team ProPower Coaching 1:35:24
23 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports 1:35:24
24 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:35:24
25 Jason Williams Unattached 1:35:24
26 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:35:24
27 Denis Finnin Unattached 1:35:24
28 Kevin Williams NAV North American Velo 1:35:24
29 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 1:35:24
30 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 1:35:24
31 Francisco Ramirez MPC Wheels 1:35:24
32 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 1:35:24
33 Adam Fabian KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 1:35:24
34 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:35:24
35 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 1:35:24
36 Matthew Martin AFC 1:35:24
37 Mike Stivaletti Tall Sock Racing 1:35:24
38 Richard Westwood Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 1:36:37
39 Nathan Kimble Tall Sock Racing 1:37:32
40 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 1:38:07
41 Doron Lipshitz Montclair Bikery Racing 1:38:07
42 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:40:38
43 Andrew Brown Unattached 1:44:56
44 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:44:56
45 Matt Atterbury NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:44:56
46 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Coaching 1:48:23
47 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:49:05
48 Johan Abreu CRCA/e2Value 1:52:24
DNF Rob Green Unattached DNF
DNF Tongwoo Tony kim Westwood Velo DNF
DNF Christopher Poulin Tall Sock Racing DNF

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:49:58
2 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 2:49:58
3 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus 2:49:58
4 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 2:49:58
5 Nickolas Zukowsky Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 2:49:58
6 Edward Greene Team VeloSelect 2:49:58
7 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:49:58
8 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:49:58
9 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 2:49:58
10 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:50:15
11 Cristian Torres��� CRCA/Foundation 2:50:15
12 Quinton Disera Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
13 Jake Allaire Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
14 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:50:15
15 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:50:15
16 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:50:15
17 Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:50:15
18 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:50:15
19 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:15
20 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 2:50:15
21 Garrett Belanger Tower International Cycling Team 2:50:15
22 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:50:15
23 Tyler Clark* Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
24 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:50:15
25 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
26 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 2:50:15
27 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 2:50:15
28 William Dugan Steve Pucci Retirement Tour 2:50:15
29 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:50:15
30 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
31 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:50:15
32 Adam Roberge Apogee // LowestRates 2:50:15
33 Cameron Mcphaden Apogee // Lowest Rates 2:50:15
34 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 2:50:15
35 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 2:50:15
36 James Piccoli Lacombe/Devinci 2:50:15
37 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:50:15
38 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:50:15
39 Ben Andrew Apogee // LowestRates 2:50:15
40 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:50:15
41 Brett Wachtendorf Apogee // Lowest Rates 2:50:15
42 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 2:50:15
43 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling 2:50:15
44 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:50:15
45 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:15
46 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 2:50:15
47 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe/Devinci 2:50:15
48 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 2:50:15
49 Samuel James Unattached 2:50:15
50 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 2:50:15
51 Laurent Gervais TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:15
52 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 2:50:15
53 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 2:50:15
54 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Junior 2:50:15
55 Emmanuel Gagne Apogee // Lowest Rates 2:50:15
56 Marc-antoine Noel TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:50:15
57 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 2:52:12
58 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 2:53:10
59 Tyler Darcy Apogee // LowestRates 2:53:10
60 Benoit Boulay Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 2:53:10
61 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 2:53:15
62 Chris Ernst Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 2:56:14
63 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 2:57:09
64 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 2:57:12
65 Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior 2:58:00
66 Guillaume L.walsh independant 2:58:52
67 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 3:00:11
68 Casey Roth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:00:45
69 Richard Damant GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:48
70 Simon Ouellet Apogee // LowestRates 3:06:58
71 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:09:26
72 Philippe Allard Transport Lacombe/Devinci 3:09:26
73 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:10:15
74 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:10:15
75 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:12:08
76 Lewis Fellas CCB Racing 3:14:49
77 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:14:49
78 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:14:49
79 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:14:49
80 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:27:40
81 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:43:33
82 Gavin Kerr Centurion Nextwave Cycling Team 3:48:33
DNF Alan Dempsey La Shop - Sante Universelle DNF
DNF Jared Fenstermacher Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b DNF
DNF Thomas Lane 859 Cycling/CrankWorks DNF
DNF Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:47:13
2 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:47:13
3 Jennifer Wilson B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:47:13
4 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 1:47:13
5 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 1:47:13
6 Teresa Swinbourne PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 1:47:13
7 Kathy Ventura PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 1:47:13
8 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:47:13
9 Rachel Uccellini 1:47:13
10 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne Outfitters 1:47:13
11 Leslie Robinson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:47:13
12 Rachel Beckmann Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 1:47:13
13 Kate Lynch PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 1:47:13
14 Kira Payer BCA/Linen 1:47:13
15 Katie Aman Middlebury College 1:47:13
16 Karen Smith Winners Edge Bermuda 1:47:13
17 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:47:13
18 Pier-pascale Hutsebaut Peak Centre 1:47:13
19 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:47:13
20 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:47:13
21 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:47:13
22 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:47:13
23 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:47:13
24 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com 1:47:13
25 Kayla Brannen FullSquish Industries 1:47:13
26 Julia Hawley Winners Edge Bermuda 1:47:13
27 Melissa Teeple Unattached 1:47:13
28 Elizabeth Mcclintock Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:47:13
29 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 1:47:13
30 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 1:47:13
31 Milica Wren Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:47:13
32 Kristina Caudle Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:47:13
33 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:47:13
34 Kassandra Kriarakis Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 1:47:13
35 Jennifer Ahern Unattached 1:47:13
36 Sarah Sjoman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:47:13
37 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:47:13
38 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:47:13
39 Courtney Franks Corner Cycle 1:48:41
40 Paige Kostanecki NYU 1:49:50
41 Ellen Jankowski Tall Sock Racing 1:54:15
42 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:00:38
43 Elena Stojanova CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:05:53
DNF Cheryl Hills CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Anne rasmussen SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 2:30:10
2 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 2:30:10
3 Jody Frank PA Masters 2:30:10
4 Frdrique Larose-gingras Stingray/ Trek/ Lacasse 2:30:10
5 Amber Ferreira Unattached 2:30:10
6 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:30:10
7 Amy Bevilacqua Unattached 2:30:10
8 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 2:30:10
9 Janie Rioux-coulombe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:30:10
10 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:30:10
11 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:30:10
12 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 2:30:10
13 Jaime Soper CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:30:10
14 Adriane Provost SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 2:30:10
15 Ali Van yzendoorn Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 2:30:10
16 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:30:10
17 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:30:10
18 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:30:10
19 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 2:30:10
20 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:30:10
21 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 2:30:10
22 Victoria Di savino Legaci Cycling Productions 2:30:10
23 Stephanie Wetzel SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 2:30:10
24 Luce Bourbeau SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 2:30:10
25 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:47:16
26 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:47:16
27 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:50:56
DNF Beatrice Lesauteur SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with