These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eduard Prades reverte CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3:57:37
2 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:57:38
3 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:57:38
4 Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis* 3:57:42
5 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:57:45
6 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team* 3:57:46
7 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling* 3:57:47
8 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis* 3:57:47
9 Redi Halilaj AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 3:57:49
10 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:57:50
11 Guillaume Boivin CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 3:57:50
12 Jesse Anthony RALLY CYCLING 3:57:50
13 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team* 3:57:51
14 Orlando Garibay CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 3:57:52
15 Brayan Sanchez vergara Team Jamis* 3:57:54
16 Taylor Sheldon Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:57:55
17 Edward Dunbar IRISH NATIONAL TEAM 3:57:55
18 Jonathan Lastra martinez CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3:57:56
19 Camilo Zambrano CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 3:57:57
20 Jake Sitler ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 3:57:57
21 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling* 3:58:00
22 Diego Rubio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3:58:02
23 Angus Morton Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:58:03
24 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:58:04
25 Chris Prendergast H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 3:58:05
26 Christopher Butler CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 3:58:06
27 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU QUBECOR 3:58:07
28 Daniel Turek CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 3:58:08
29 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:58:14
30 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling* 3:58:16
31 Javier Alexis acevedo colle Team Jamis* 3:58:19
32 Joseph Schmalz ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WORLD 3:58:20
33 Griffin Easter TEAM ILLUMINATE 3:58:20
34 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:58:21
35 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis* 3:58:21
36 Simon-pierre Gauthier GARNEAU QUBECOR 3:58:25
37 Marco Zamparella AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 3:58:27
38 Remi Pelletier-roy GARNEAU QUBECOR 3:58:31
39 Damien Shaw IRISH NATIONAL TEAM 3:58:32
40 Connor Brown ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WORLD 3:58:32
41 Uri Martins AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 3:58:34
42 Michael Rice GARNEAU QUBECOR 3:58:38
43 Robert Squire Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 3:58:39
44 Connor Mccutcheon TEAM ILLUMINATE 3:58:54
45 Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team* 3:58:55
46 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:58:55
47 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:59:22
48 ? Samuel CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 3:59:26
49 Andrs Diaz CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 3:59:27
50 Maxim Jenkins ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 3:59:32
51 Mihkel Rim CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 3:59:41
52 William Routley RALLY CYCLING 3:59:44
53 Adam De vos RALLY CYCLING 3:59:44
54 Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team* 3:59:47
55 Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team* 3:59:50
56 Flavio De luna TEAM ILLUMINATE 4:00:31
57 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:00:31
58 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:00:31
59 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 4:00:33
60 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:00:48
61 Bailey Mcknight H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:00:57
62 Ruben Companioni Team Jamis* 4:00:58
63 Danick Vandale H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:00:59
64 Cory Greenberg CYLANCE-INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE 4:01:03
65 Fabricio Ferrari barcelo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4:01:05
66 Nicolas Lefrancois TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:01:05
67 Danilo Celano AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:01:06
68 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:01:06
69 Olivier Brisebois GARNEAU QUBECOR 4:01:11
70 Ian Richardson IRISH NATIONAL TEAM 4:01:25
71 Eugenio Bani AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:01:26
72 Danny Pate RALLY CYCLING 4:01:26
73 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling* 4:01:32
74 Felix Cot bouvette H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:01:33
75 Tom Zirbel RALLY CYCLING 4:01:35
76 Marc-antoine Soucy GARNEAU QUBECOR 4:01:36
77 Pierrick Naud RALLY CYCLING 4:01:37
78 Jason Saltzman TEAM ILLUMINATE 4:01:37
79 Mat Stephens ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WORLD 4:01:41
80 Zack Allison ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WORLD 4:01:41
81 Luis Romero amaran Team Jamis* 4:01:46
82 Dan Craven CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 4:01:46
83 Martijn Verschoor TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:01:47
84 Kevin De mesmaeker TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:01:47
85 Darcy Woolley GARNEAU QUBECOR 4:01:48
86 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling* 4:01:48
87 Alexandr Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:01:52
88 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 4:01:54
89 David Williams ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:54
90 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team* 4:01:54
91 Travis Livermon ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:01:56
92 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling* 4:01:56
93 David Boily GARNEAU QUBECOR 4:01:57
94 Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 4:02:00
95 Charles Huff RALLY CYCLING 4:02:02
96 Hector Saez benito CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4:05:05
97 Miguel Angel benito diez CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4:05:05
98 Thomas Vaubouzeix Lupus Racing Team* 4:05:07
99 Jacob King Team Jamis* 4:05:07
100 Aviv Yechzkel CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 4:05:18
101 Shane Kline RALLY CYCLING 4:05:20
102 Jure Rupnik H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:06:36
103 Luis Enrique lemus davila CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM 4:06:37
104 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:06:40
105 Joel Taylor H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING 4:06:41
106 Julian C kyer ELEVATE PRO CYCLING P/B BICYCLE WORLD 4:06:42
107 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling* 4:06:43
108 Matt Green ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:07:02
109 Paolo Lunardon AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:10:18
110 Mehdi Benhamouda TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:10:18
111 Brandon Feehery ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:12:22

Women Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Guarnier BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 2:59:22
2 Elisa Longo borghini WIGGLE HIGH5 2:59:25
3 Alena Amialiusik CANYON SRAM RACING 2:59:25
4 Evelyn Stevens BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 2:59:31
5 Brianna Walle TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 2:59:33
6 Heather Fischer RALLY CYCLING 2:59:33
7 Danielle King WIGGLE HIGH5 2:59:35
8 Elena Cecchini CANYON SRAM RACING 2:59:36
9 Kristabel Doebel-hickok CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 2:59:36
10 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 2:59:38
11 Eri Yonamine HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:59:39
12 Eugenia Bujak BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 2:59:41
13 Coryn Rivera UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 2:59:47
14 Katharine Hall UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 2:59:48
15 Scotti Lechuga HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM 2:59:49
16 Ingrid Drexel ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 2:59:51
17 Chanella Stougje PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM 2:59:55
18 Jessica Prinner RALLY CYCLING 2:59:56
19 Janelle Cole TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 2:59:59
20 Audrey Cordon WIGGLE HIGH5 3:00:00
21 Malgorzata Jasinska ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:00:04
22 Jessenia Meneses WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3:00:08
23 Diana Penuela UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 3:00:10
24 Lex Albrecht BEPINK 3:00:15
25 Emma Grant COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:00:16
26 Jo Kiesanowski TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:00:16
27 Sofía Arreola TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 3:00:17
28 Hannah Ross RALLY CYCLING 3:00:18
29 Polona Batagelj BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 3:00:22
30 Katarzyna Pawlowska BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 3:00:23
31 Sophie De boer PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:00:25
32 Rossella Ratto CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:00:25
33 Ilaria Sanguineti BEPINK 3:00:27
34 Ana Cristina sanabria COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:00:28
35 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON SRAM RACING 3:00:31
36 Pauliena Rooijakkers PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:00:32
37 Sara Poidevin RALLY CYCLING 3:00:32
38 Dalia Muccioli ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:00:32
39 Amber Neben BEPINK 3:00:34
40 Carolina Rodriguez gutierrez ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 3:00:38
41 `pela Kern BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 3:00:40
42 Mandy Heintz VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 3:00:40
43 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 3:00:46
44 Luz Adriana tovar COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:00:46
45 Natalya Saifutdinova ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 3:00:48
46 Karol-ann Canuel BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 3:00:48
47 Jessica Cutler COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:00:50
48 Francesca Pattaro BEPINK 3:00:50
49 Lorena Vargas COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:00:51
50 Katherine Maine RALLY CYCLING 3:00:52
51 Jessica Parra COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:00:52
52 Kathrin Hammes TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:00:54
53 Whitney Allison COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:00:55
54 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 3:01:04
55 Elizabeth Newell COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:01:04
56 Mia Loquai VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 3:01:07
57 Ane Santesteban gonzalez ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:01:12
58 Lindsay Bayer HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:01:20
59 Caterin Elisabeth previley WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3:01:25
60 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:01:30
61 Megan Alderete HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:01:32
62 Lenore Pipes BEPINK 3:01:34
63 Lauren Hall TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:01:34
64 Iris Slappendel UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 3:01:35
65 Hannah Barnes CANYON SRAM RACING 3:01:44
66 Lauren Tamayo UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 3:01:59
67 Alexis Ryan CANYON SRAM RACING 3:02:33
68 Kendall Ryan TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 3:02:33
69 Jermaine Post PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:03:29
70 Kathryn Donovan COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:04:38
71 Mara Abbott WIGGLE HIGH5 3:04:49
72 Alison Starnes CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 3:04:52
73 Abigail Mickey UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 3:05:48
74 Breanne Nalder VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 3:06:15
75 Beth Ann orton VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING 3:06:50
76 Gretchen Stumhofer COLAVITA/BIANCHI 3:07:46
77 Emma White RALLY CYCLING 3:08:10
78 Manuela Escobar COLOMBIAN NATIONAL TEAM 3:09:52
79 Luciene Ferreira da silva WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3:10:14
80 Holly Breck TWENTY16 - RIDEBIKER 3:10:15
81 Maria Fadiga WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER 3:10:19
82 Jessica Uebelhart HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:10:20
83 Mieke Krger CANYON SRAM RACING 3:10:48
84 Jelena Eric BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 3:10:50
85 Marta Bastianelli ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:10:50
86 Anna Trevisi ALE' CIPOLLINI 3:10:50
87 Julie Kuliecza HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:13:34

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with