These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling* 4:09:48
2 Eric Marcotte Team Jamis* 4:09:48
3 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 4:09:49
4 Marco Canola UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:09:49
5 Robert Squire Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 4:09:49
6 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:09:54
7 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 4:09:54
8 Chad Beyer Lupus Racing Team* 4:09:54
9 Matthew Busche UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:09:55
10 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling* 4:09:55
11 Bruno Langlois Quebecor 4:09:55
12 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 4:09:56
13 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 4:10:07
14 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis* 4:10:12
15 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling Team* 4:10:12
16 Griffin Easter Team Illuminate* 4:10:12
17 Bjorn Selander Rally Cycling* 4:10:12
18 Christopher Butler Cycling Academy Team 4:10:12
19 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling* 4:10:16
20 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team* 4:10:16
21 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 4:10:16
22 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 4:10:17
23 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 4:10:20
24 Travis Livermon Astellas Cycling Team* 4:10:33
25 Taylor Sheldon Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:11:02
26 Daniel Turek Cycling Academy Team 4:11:04
27 Connor Mccutcheon Team Illuminate* 4:11:48
28 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:11:56
29 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:11:56
30 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 4:12:06
31 Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing* 4:12:06
32 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 4:12:10
33 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling* 4:13:34
34 Chris Prendergast H&R Block 4:13:34
35 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 4:14:26
36 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 4:14:26
37 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita 4:15:38
38 Lance Haidet Team Illuminate* 4:15:38
39 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling* 4:18:40
DNF David Boily Quebecor
DNF Danilo Celano Amore & Vita
DNF Darcy Woolley Quebecor
DNF Cullen Easter Team Illuminate*
DNF Joseph Lewis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing*
DNF Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling*
DNF Danick Vandale H&R Block
DNF Andrs Diaz Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling*
DNF Lucas Sebastian haedo Team Jamis*
DNF Ruben Companioni Team Jamis*
DNF Michael Olheiser Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Bryan Lewis Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Jure Rupnik H&R Block
DNF Flavio De luna Team Illuminate*
DNF Dan Craven Cycling Academy Team
DNF Uri Martins Amore & Vita
DNF Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling*
DNF Simon-pierre Gauthier Quebecor
DNF Ty Magner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Team*
DNF Redi Halilaj Amore & Vita
DNF Miguel Bryon Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb Hincapie Racing*
DNF Brayan Stiven sanchez vergara Team Jamis*
DNF David Williams Astellas Cycling Team*
DNF Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling*
DNF Chris Horner Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Nicolas Lefrancois Team Novo Nordisk*
DNF Travis Samuel H&R Block
DNF Luis Enrique lemus davila Cycling Academy Team
DNF Jacob King Team Jamis*
DNF Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling*
DNF Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling*
DNF Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Alexandr Braico Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis*
DNF Joel Taylor H&R Block
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis*
DNF Tanner Putt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Shane Kline Rally Cycling*
DNF Guillaume Boivin Cycling Academy Team
DNF Cory Greenberg Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF Samuel Hunter snipe grove Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF Luis Romero amaran Team Jamis*
DNF Marco Zamparella Amore & Vita
DNF Orlando Garibay Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF Thomas Vaubouzeix Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Aviv Yechzkel Cycling Academy Team
DNF Olivier Brisebois Quebecor
DNF Guy Sagiv Cycling Academy Team
DNF Javier Alexis acevedo colle Team Jamis*
DNF Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis*
DNF Kristofer Dahl Silber Pro Cycling*
DNF Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team*
DNF Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling*
DNF Paolo Lunardon Amore & Vita
DNF Eugenio Bani Amore & Vita
DNF Jason Saltzman Team Illuminate*
DNF Remi Pelletier-roy Quebecor
DNF Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team*
DNF Marc-antoine Soucy Quebecor
DNF Ansel Dickey Astellas Cycling Team*
DNF Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Cory Lewis williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF Roy Goldstein Cycling Academy Team
DNF Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk*
DNF Edwin Alcibiades avila vanegas Team Illuminate*
DNF Logan Hutchings Elevate Pro Cycling*
DNF Felix Cot bouvette H&R Block
DNF Diego Sandoval Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF Albert Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling*
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team*
DNF Michael Rice Quebecor
DNF Brian Kamstra Team Novo Nordisk*
DNF Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling*
DNF Christopher Putt Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis*
DNF Jacob Schwingboth H&R Block
DNF Julian C kyer Elevate Pro Cycling*
DNF Gerd Dekeijzer Team Novo Nordisk*
DNF Kevin De mesmaeker Team Novo Nordisk*
DNF Mehdi Benhamouda Team Novo Nordisk*
DNF Josh Ruiz Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*

Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling* 2:38:49
2 Valentina Scandolara Cylance Pro Cycling* 2:39:00
3 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:39:00
4 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 2:39:00
5 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:39:00
6 Alison Jackson TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 2:39:00
7 Tayler Wiles Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling 2:39:00
8 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:39:00
9 Scotti Lechuga Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 2:39:00
10 Lex Albrecht Bepink Laclassica 2:39:00
11 Leah Thomas TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 2:39:01
12 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling* 2:39:01
13 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:39:09
14 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 2:39:09
15 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 2:39:09
16 Janelle Cole TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 2:39:09
17 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi* 2:39:09
18 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:39:10
19 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 2:39:10
20 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme Racing* 2:39:15
21 Pauliena Rooijakkers Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental 2:39:16
22 Ingrid Drexel Astana Women's Team 2:39:16
23 Amber Neben Bepink Laclassica 2:39:18
24 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 2:39:21
25 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 2:39:28
26 Carolina Rodriguez gutierrez Astana Women's Team 2:39:31
27 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:39:31
28 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 2:39:36
29 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 2:39:36
30 Ilaria Sanguineti Bepink Laclassica 2:39:53
31 Iris Slappendel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:40:04
32 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:40:06
33 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 2:40:15
34 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling 2:43:45
35 Francesca Pattaro Bepink Laclassica 2:43:45
36 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 2:43:45
37 Arianna Fidanza Astana Women's Team 2:43:45
38 Kimberley Wells Colavita/Bianchi* 2:43:46
39 Kathryn Buss OrthoCarolina Winston 2:43:46
40 Alison Starnes Cylance Pro Cycling* 2:43:59
41 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing* 2:47:17
42 Debbie Milne Stradalli Cycles / Papa John's* 2:47:17
43 Hanna Muegge Fearless Femme Racing* 2:50:00
44 Adriana Luz tovar Colombian National Team 2:50:01
45 Jermaine Post Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental 2:50:01
46 Chanella Stougje Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental 2:50:01
47 Katherine Elisabeth previley Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:50:01
48 Emma White Rally Cycling* 2:50:01
49 Cassandra Maximenko Velo Classic Stan's NoTubes* 2:50:34
50 Silva Valsecchi Bepink Laclassica 2:50:35
51 Lorena Vargas Colombian National Team 2:50:35
52 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 2:50:45
53 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 2:50:46
54 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 2:50:46
55 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 2:50:46
56 Kristen Lassaso Stradalli Cycles / Papa John's* 2:50:49
57 Holly Breck TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 2:50:55
58 Jessica Uebelhart Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team* 2:50:55
59 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling 2:50:55
60 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power 2:50:55
61 Natalya Saifutdinova Astana Women's Team 2:51:00
62 Allison Arensman TWENTY16 Ridebiker* 2:51:12
DNF Hannah Arensman Stradalli Cycles / Papa John's*
DNF Justine Clift OrthoCarolina Winston
DNF Natalia Franco Colombian National Team
DNF Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston
DNF Erica Zaveta Cylance Pro Cycling*
DNF Manuela Escobar Colombian National Team
DNF Madison Kelly Stradalli Cycles / Papa John's*
DNF Clio Dinan Velo Classic Stan's NoTubes*
DNF Kathrin Hammes Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank*
DNF Abigail Mickey UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi*
DNF Rocio Parrado guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power
DNF Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling*
DNF Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank*
DNF Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
DNF Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi*
DNF Hannah Ross Rally Cycling*
DNF Lenore Pipes Bepink Laclassica
DNF Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling*
DNF Laura Jorgensen Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling
DNF Katherine Sherwin Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling
DNF Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
DNF Luciene Ferreira da silva Weber Shimano Ladies Power
DNF Natalie Van gogh Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental
DNF Jessica Parra Colombian National Team
DNF Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing*
DNF Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
DNF Sophie De boer Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental
DNF Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling Team*
DNF Christina Gokey smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cycling
DNF Anna Knauer Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental
DNF Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
DNF Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Stan's NoTubes*
DNF Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi*
DNF Ana Sanabria cristina Colombian National Team
DNF Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston
DNF Tate Devlin Velo Classic Stan's NoTubes*
DNF Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Stan's NoTubes*
DNF Kendelle Hodges Fearless Femme Racing*
DNF Elle Anderson Rally Cycling*

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with