These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Warner 0:48:29.45
2 Ben Delaney 0:48:29.67
3 Christopher G doyle 0:48:30.51
4 Matthew Gates 0:48:33.17
5 Norman F alvis 0:48:49.22
6 Brent Dickinson 0:48:49.41
7 Dane Emde 0:48:50.77
8 John Fallon 0:48:50.86
9 David Kendall 0:48:50.90
10 Robert Dahl 0:48:50.94
11 Leonardo Martinez 0:48:52.18
12 Greg Scanlan 0:48:52.24
13 Jason Russell 0:48:52.46
14 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:48:52.52
15 Unknown Rider 0:48:52.57
16 Scott Hartley 0:48:52.90
17 Mark Bales 0:48:53.01
18 Aaron Bouplon 0:48:53.16
19 William Soden 0:48:53.19
20 James Dunkleberger 0:48:53.62
21 Matthew Segur 0:48:53.67
22 Nathan A miller 0:48:53.87
23 Craig Hofer 0:48:54.40
24 Shawn Betz 0:48:54.79
25 Randall Aardema 0:48:54.93
26 Dan Schrad 0:48:55.00
27 Doug Gordon 0:48:55.05
28 Brian Dunn 0:48:55.25
29 Byron Nix 0:48:55.47
30 Gus Greivel 0:48:55.53
31 Eric N williams 0:48:55.90
32 Matt Duncan 0:48:56.70
33 Torsten Lyon 0:48:56.72
34 Jeff Anderson 0:48:57.22
35 Shane Orr 0:48:57.50
36 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:48:57.59
37 Paul Leichtle 0:48:57.96
38 Thomas Fiorillo 0:48:57.99
39 Brian Hart 0:48:58.03
40 Clark Rider 0:48:58.36
41 James R stevens 0:48:58.82
42 James Thies 0:49:01.21
43 Jeffrey Dickinson 0:49:01.65
44 Chris Skinner 0:49:43.36
45 Brian Wenham 0:57:12.39
46 Dan Reback 0:51:03.63
47 Al Stoltz 0:57:12.44
DNF James Becker DNF
DNF Shawn Betz DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Brunner 1:00:27.19
2 Brad Loyd 1:00:28.97
3 Dustin Evans 1:00:36.24
4 Josh Direen 1:00:37.84
5 Andrew Castagneri 1:00:38.65
6 Riley Sheehan 1:00:38.69
7 Tim Foltz 1:00:39.28
8 Gregory Staley 1:00:39.78
9 Jacob Pratt 1:00:39.82
10 Jonathan Wells 1:00:40.20
11 Brent Koel 1:00:40.31
12 Sterling Watson 1:00:40.60
13 Andrew Bennett 1:00:41.07
14 William Tourtillot 1:00:41.41
15 Chad Dalles 1:00:41.51
16 Diran Ayandele 1:00:41.61
17 Christopher L hill 1:00:41.81
18 David Rogers 1:00:42.03
19 Evan Kiesow butt 1:00:42.24
20 Reid Glover 1:00:42.86
21 Jack R tanner 1:00:42.89
22 Ross M ellwood 1:00:43.33
23 Stuart Mcknight 1:00:43.83
24 Brian Zipler 1:00:43.89
25 Matheu Rodriguez 1:00:44.03
26 Darryl Shockley 1:00:44.07
27 Simon Castagneri 1:00:44.45
28 Kenneth A lang 1:00:45.20
29 Craig Wu 1:00:45.22
30 Anton A smirnov 1:00:45.25
31 Joseph Teynor 1:00:49.74
32 Wyatt Gaulke 1:00:52.44
33 Clark Eckel 1:00:53.87
34 Cormac Dunn 1:00:57.56
35 Casey Bernal 1:01:08.18
36 Brian Lingenfelter 1:01:09.10
37 James Becker 1:01:14.97
38 David Ortiz 1:01:18.07
39 Stephen Haas 1:01:18.62
40 Daryl Thomas 1:01:27.09
41 Chris Skinner 1:01:44.02
42 Michael Christopher 1:01:55.76
43 Tyler G johnson 1:01:55.82
DNF Christopher Cleavelin DNF
DNF Danial Ebner DNF
DNF Nathan Pawlak DNF
DNF Keith Strand DNF
DNF Broc Thompson DNF
DNF Christopher Murphy DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Lynn 0:43:57.36
2 Fredd Corpuz 0:43:57.54
3 Brett Henry 0:43:57.65
4 Andrew J cohen 0:43:57.97
5 Zachary Woy 0:43:58.22
6 David Altschuld 0:43:59.23
7 Travis Ostrom 0:44:00.08
8 Ryan M sullivan 0:44:00.33
9 Chris Parsons 0:44:00.39
10 Adam Marshall 0:44:00.70
11 Curtis Mcilvain 0:44:00.94
12 Richard Shall 0:44:01.00
13 Tyler M dunn 0:44:01.34
14 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:44:01.41
15 Christopher Mcstay 0:44:01.53
16 Christian Culpepper 0:44:01.75
17 Jason R latimer 0:44:02.09
18 Brian Claytor 0:44:02.12
19 Justin Diamond 0:44:02.37
20 Nick Kosovich 0:44:02.47
21 Aaron Casey 0:44:03.10
22 Joseph Clemens 0:44:03.36
23 Frank Pike 0:44:03.42
24 Michael Murphy 0:44:03.56
25 Austin Barry 0:44:03.72
26 Jason Heider 0:44:04.33
27 Adam Laplante 0:44:04.44
28 Derek Hall 0:44:04.70
29 Kirk Groves 0:44:04.96
30 Aston Woy 0:44:05.15
31 Samuel Furness 0:44:05.22
32 Clinton Waara 0:44:06.04
33 Stuart Braddock 0:44:06.08
34 Devin Rhinehart 0:44:06.86
35 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 0:44:07.94
36 Henry York 0:44:08.07
37 Keith Abbey 0:44:08.21
38 Andrew Passmore 0:44:08.39
39 Michael Lam 0:44:08.59
40 Michael Welker 0:44:08.82
41 Clayton Leon 0:44:09.28
42 Sy Nayman 0:44:09.33
43 Christopher J dolan 0:44:09.75
44 Jason Weeber 0:44:09.80
45 Rory Devin 0:44:09.85
46 Patrick Nay 0:44:19.25
47 Faron Ryan 0:44:29.56
48 Alex Patel 0:44:30.98
49 Mike Swanson 0:44:31.07
50 Torin Bickmore 0:44:33.51
51 Scott Carlson 0:45:23.80
52 Stephen Cochran 0:45:30.08
53 Andrew Raggio 0:45:30.11
54 Matthew Most 0:45:30.78
55 Louis Rodriguez 0:46:14.60
56 Ben Jendrek 0:46:15.23
57 Jason D prater 0:46:18.29
58 Colin Rhinehart 0:46:37.26
59 Brian Tibbs 0:46:39.88
60 Jon Dury 0:46:39.92
61 Duncan L hetzer 0:46:39.95
62 Brent Brown 0:46:39.99
63 Kevin Noakes 0:46:40.03
64 Gregory Orticelle 0:46:40.07
65 Ian Wilson 0:46:44.24
66 Troy Logue 0:46:44.29
67 Liam Obrien 0:46:44.33
DNF Karl Olsen DNF
DNF Mathew Adams DNF
DNF Greg Harris DNF
DNF Evan Wiebe DNF
DNF Kevin Brett stakelin DNF
DNF Riley J williams DNF
DNF Scott Dejong DNF
DNF Sergio Garcia DNF
DNF Sean Power DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Warren 1:09:09.05
2 Jacob Duehring 1:09:09.18
3 Jacob Hatcher 1:09:09.22
4 Thomas Herman 1:09:11.00
5 Kyle Thomas 1:09:12.20
6 Charles Huff 1:09:22.19
7 Matthew Eberly 1:09:22.49
8 Connor Everett 1:09:24.03
9 Matthew Deangelis 1:09:25.05
10 Sebastian Morfin 1:09:25.26
11 Cormac Mcgeough 1:09:25.89
12 Michael Giem 1:09:26.03
13 Maxl Freeman 1:09:26.25
14 Liam Dunn 1:09:26.40
15 Spencer Downing 1:09:26.61
16 William Barnum 1:09:26.92
17 Luis Rodriguez 1:09:27.03
18 Robert Wright 1:09:27.13
19 Lance Sulzen 1:09:27.53
20 Joseph Taddeucci 1:09:27.68
21 Scott Piercefield 1:09:27.87
22 Brannan Fix 1:09:27.93
23 Jeffrey Dickinson 1:09:28.36
24 Zack Jensen 1:09:28.60
25 Joseph S pinkerton 1:09:28.71
26 Nate Taggatz 1:09:29.93
27 Neal Shepherd 1:09:30.21
28 Travis Heller 1:09:30.57
29 Austin Stephens 1:09:31.14
30 Sammy Moseley 1:09:31.35
31 Ian London 1:09:32.26
32 Adam Zimmerman 1:09:34.19
33 Brent Dickinson 1:09:34.24
34 Ian Holt 1:09:35.02
35 Maxx Chance 1:09:35.59
36 Max Huddleston 1:09:35.61
37 Geoffrey Mina 1:09:35.74
38 Christopher G doyle 1:09:35.77
39 Greg Albright 1:09:36.66
40 Jayson Jacobs 1:09:37.29
41 Brandon Babiracki 1:09:44.50
42 Evangelos Gatseos 1:09:45.80
43 Robert Thayer 1:09:45.84
44 Paul Morris 1:09:47.21
45 Lucas Wardein 1:09:50.30
46 Daniel Crespo 1:10:07.51
47 Taylor Jung 1:10:16.69
48 Justin Barber 1:10:28.54
DNF Matthew Segur DNF
DNF Anuthee Huffstetter DNF
DNF Shane Orr DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Levine 0:44:19.02
2 Charlotte W backus 0:44:19.37
3 Michelle Henry 0:44:19.70
4 Laura Vance 0:44:19.73
5 Julie Price 0:44:20.29
6 Natalia Ptas 0:44:20.82
7 Susan Hersey 0:44:21.80
8 Ashley Zoerner 0:44:22.17
9 Elena Alarcon 0:44:22.22
10 Sarah Lewis 0:44:23.06
11 Ellen Wright 0:44:23.12
12 Laura Leonard 0:44:24.60
13 Angela Carey 0:44:25.04
14 Elizabeth Schuster 0:44:30.38
15 Kim Nordquist 0:45:33.10
16 Luci Olewinski 0:45:54.54

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins 0:40:11.08
2 Birgit Morris 0:40:11.25
3 Petra Schmidtmann 0:40:12.05
4 Michelle Main 0:40:12.74
5 Alexandra Morgan 0:40:13.53
6 Erin Leonard 0:40:13.65
7 Rosa Foth 0:40:13.77
8 Andrea S krushefski 0:40:17.25
9 Jaime cohen ? 0:40:20.59
10 Bailey Richards 0:41:32.42
11 Olivia Hahn 0:41:32.50
12 Nicole Mcbride 0:41:32.57

Women SW Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Jordan 0:50:39.40
2 Margot Clyne 0:50:40.50
3 Gwen Inglis 0:50:46.90
4 Kristie Arend 0:50:47.90
5 Marta Morris 0:50:48.00
6 Adelaide Tillinghast 0:50:48.10
7 Jenna Stauffer 0:50:48.60
8 Paula Findlay 0:50:49.10
9 Sabrina David 0:50:52.30
10 Marisa Rorabaugh 0:50:54.20
11 Serenity Anderson 0:50:54.70
12 Suzanne Lucash 0:50:54.90
13 Andrea Buttine 0:51:02.50
14 Sue Lloyd 0:51:05.50
DNF Amy Shepard DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with