These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White Rally Pro Cycling 1:00:26
2 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:26
3 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:00:26
4 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:46
5 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com 1:00:46
6 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:00:46
7 Ansel Dickey UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:00:46
8 Charles Huff Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:00:46
9 Jonah Meadvancort Lupus Development Team 1:00:46
10 Ben Frederick beyondCX 1:00:46
11 Anthony Clark Squid Bikes 1:00:46
12 Nate Morse BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:00:46
13 Ian Clarke NEXT-BMB 1:00:46
14 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:46
15 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:00:46
16 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 1:00:46
17 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 1:00:46
18 Joshua Anderson Race CF 1:00:46
19 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 1:00:46
20 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:00:46
21 Nick Cressey reynolds roofing / CRJracing 1:00:46
22 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:00:46
23 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:00:46
24 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:00:46
25 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 1:00:46
26 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 1:00:46
27 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized / Touchstone Masters 1:00:46
28 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 1:00:46
29 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:00:46
30 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 1:00:46
31 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:00:46
32 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:46
33 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE Presented By DSO Manufacturing 1:00:46
34 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 1:00:46
35 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:46
36 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:46
37 Connor Jennings ENGVT-UnTapped 1:00:46
38 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:00:46
39 John Eckert STAMPEDE! 1:00:46
40 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:00:46
41 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1:00:46
42 Peter Goguen Race CF 1:00:46
43 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling Team 1:00:46
44 Michael Black QCW Breakaway P/B JL Velo Felt Bikes 1:00:46
45 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England 1:00:46
46 Brian Suto Bikereg Elite Cycling 1:00:46
47 Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:00:46
48 Steve Cullen Monster Media Racing 1:00:46
49 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:00:46
50 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling 1:00:46
51 Ryan Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 1:00:46
52 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:00:46
53 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:46
54 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:46
55 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:46
56 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:00:46
57 Miro Koulnis Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 1:00:46
58 Peter Bell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:00:46
59 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:46
60 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:46
61 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:00:46
62 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Team 1:01:17
63 Christopher Merola Laughing Dog 2 Laps
DNF Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped DNF
DNF David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Samuel O'keefe CCB Racing DNF
DNF Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Matthew Jamieson DNF
DNF William Skinner Cyclenauts DNF
DNF Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team DNF
DNF Nicholas Keough Keough Cx DNF
DNF Tommy Goguen Race CF DNF
DNF Josh Austin Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
DNF Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus DNF
DNF Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
DNF Joe Magro Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Jason Barella Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge DNF

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lane Maher RACE CF 0:37:48
2 Cesar Gallego KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 0:37:48
3 Ryan Laperle Lagunitas Racing 0:37:48
4 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 0:37:48
5 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:37:48
6 Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:48
7 Steven Ramirez QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 0:37:48
8 Charles Berhtram B2C2 / Boloco 0:37:48
9 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:48
10 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:37:48
11 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 0:37:48
12 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 0:37:48
13 Nicolas Catlin Sherpa 0:37:48
14 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:37:48
15 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:37:48
16 Derrick Butler next-bmb 0:37:48
17 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:37:48
18 Jonathan O'connor Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:37:48
19 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:48
20 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 0:37:48
21 Taylor Smith UNH Alumni 0:37:48
22 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 0:37:48
23 Ben Jankowski Northampton Cycle Club 0:37:48
24 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:37:48
25 Aaron Black 0:37:48
26 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 0:37:48
27 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:37:48
28 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:37:48
29 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:37:48
30 Damon Lecompte ncc 0:37:48
31 Orlando Correa Colombia 0:37:48
32 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Cycling 0:37:48
33 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:37:48
34 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:37:48
35 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 0:37:48
36 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 0:37:48
37 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:37:48
38 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:37:48
39 Rob Montgomery 1k2go Sports Cycling Team 0:37:48
40 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 0:37:48
41 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 0:38:17
42 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:20
43 Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA 0:38:34
44 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:38:45
45 Alexander Grabau Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:38:45
46 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:38:55
47 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:39:04
48 Antony Haivanis Minuteman Road Club 0:39:04
49 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:39:04
50 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
51 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
52 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing P&P
53 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing P&P
54 Bill Gillard Monadnock Cycling Club P&P
55 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx P&P
56 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com P&P
57 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr P&P
58 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo P&P
59 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development P&P
60 Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling P&P
61 Dwayne Melton clr racing P&P
62 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development P&P
63 Zoltan Kis fugedi cuevas cycling development P&P
64 Noah Levine CT Cycling Advancement Program P&P
DNF John Baillieul Jimmy Fund Racing DNF
DNF Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams DNF
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching DNF
DNF Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle DNF
DNF Ezra Sonderling Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge DNF
DNF Gabriel Tonin cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
DNF Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB DNF
DNF Harrison White Corner Cycle Cycling Club/ AP Junior Development DNF
DNF Carl Hitchcock Portland Velo Club/CycleMania DNF
DNF Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
DNF Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Greg Jackson Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Michael Shireman Union Cycles DNF
DNF Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks DNF
DNF Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen DNF
DNF Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks DNF
DNF Joshua Saxe DNF
DNF Luke Okerlund University of Rochester DNF
DNF Daniel Cariolo B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
DNF David Dzikiewicz Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com DNF
DNF Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
DNF Ken Greim DNF

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized / Touchstone Masters 0:42:28
2 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:42:28
3 Jason Croteau Minuteman Road Club 0:42:28
4 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:42:28
5 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:42:28
6 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:42:28
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:42:28
8 Kyle Smith Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 0:42:28
9 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:42:28
10 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:42:28
11 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:42:28
12 Scott Bentley Sound Solutions 0:42:28
13 Wilson Martinez polanco 545 VELO 0:42:28
14 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:42:28
15 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:42:28
16 Ian Modestow Northampton Cycling Club 0:42:28
17 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:42:28
18 Christopher White Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:08
19 Kyle Gates wheelworks racing 0:43:08
20 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:43:08
21 Rob Montgomery 1k2go Sports Cycling Team 0:43:08
22 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:43:08
23 David Potter WeeBikeShop Racing 0:43:08
24 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams 0:43:08
25 Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 0:43:08
26 Charles Dow NEBC 0:43:08
27 James Nash CCB Racing 0:43:08
28 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:43:08
29 Gerry Bouchard Team Spark 0:43:08
30 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:43:08
31 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:43:08
32 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 0:43:08
33 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:43:08
34 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:43:08
35 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas P&P
DNF Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria DNF
DNF Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling Productions DNF
DNF Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Technology DNF
DNF Eric Brassell 545 Velo DNF
DNF Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DNF
DNF Jay Busse Union Velo DNF
DNF Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience DNF
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS DNF
DNF Barry Eyre WeeBikeShop Racing DNF
DNF John Smathers 545 Velo DNF
DNF Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DNF
DNF Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com DNF
DNF Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club DNF

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Noble Aspire Racing 0:50:04
2 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing 0:50:04
3 Emma White Rally Cycling 0:50:04
4 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:50:04
5 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 0:50:04
6 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:50:04
7 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:50:04
8 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:50:04
9 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:50:04
10 Arley Kemmerer Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:50:04
11 Cody Harris PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 0:50:04
12 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:50:04
13 Emily Spence H+H Racing 0:50:04
14 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing p/b PB2 0:50:04
15 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:50:04
16 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 0:50:04
17 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 0:50:04
18 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:50:04
19 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:50:04
20 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:50:04
21 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:50:04
22 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:50:04
23 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 0:50:04
24 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 0:50:04
25 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:50:04
26 Erin Faccone www.pedalpowercoaching.com 0:50:04
27 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's 0:50:19
28 Frances Morrison BikeReg.com P&P
29 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling P&P
30 Valerie Hopkins Riverside Racing P&P
31 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling P&P
32 Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo P&P
33 Beth Everhart Monster Media Racing P&P
34 Kristina Caudle Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas P&P
35 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
36 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
37 Gabrielle Longchamp Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell P&P
38 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB P&P
39 Sarah Shipley Minuteman Road Club P&P
40 Corey Tucker GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar P&P
DNF Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing DNF
DNF Julianne Tauscher Family Bike DNF
DNF Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media DNF
DNF Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with