These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grzegorz Monko
2 Andrzej Krzysiak
3 Jostein Alvestad
4 Simon Phuah INTENT
5 Colm Flannery
6 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
7 Jared Sheppard
8 Pj Cavoto jr
9 Jason Beerends
10 Derek Moran
11 Donald Stanner

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Lazenby
2 Dave Stone
3 Mark Halvorson
4 Michael Meteyer
5 Gregory Ferguson
6 Timothy Bauer
7 Jay Gullixson
8 Robert Ashton
9 Eric Knuth
10 John Riley
11 Allyn Smith
12 Jerzy Trzeciak
13 Stanley Trzeciak
14 Andrew Sieczka
15 John Lutz
16 Jason Engle
17 Scott Bowden
18 Gaylord Otte
19 Robert Kenneke
20 Donald Janczak
21 James Merrifield
22 Brian O'halloran
DNF Kris Wiatr
DNF Arkadiusz Szczesny

Men Juniors 15-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fitz Laurie
2 Scott Ferguson
3 Luke Skov

Men Juniors 9-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dakota Olsen
2 Luke Feuerhelm
3 Levi Brent
4 Jonathan Costin
5 Peter Swinand
6 Brody Burnham
7 Nolan Church
8 Aidan Letzel
9 Henry Praznowski
10 Luke Goldman
11 Nathan Zollman
12 Taylor Roberts
13 Lincoln Scheer

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Kooistra
2 Hugh Gill
3 Paul Hartner
4 Gaben Moore
5 Dane Murphy
6 David Mcdowell iii
7 Caleb Kitzerow
8 Michael Swart
9 Ben Rothschild
10 Mark Elsdon
11 Nathan Pfeifer
12 Ross Tuneberg
13 Jack Niewold
14 Bryson Mcdougall
15 Kevin Ramos santillan
16 Andrei Cismas
17 Pavel Kuznetsov
18 Craig Kielbasa
19 Henry Lutz
20 Adam Prink
21 Cory Brown
22 Daniel Burkhardt
23 Karson Glass
24 James Barclay
25 Benjamin Hovland
26 Dominic Falter
27 Mark Pavlovcik
28 Kevin Whitford
29 Mark Ayala
30 Jarrod Kerkhoff
31 Raymond Pitzka
32 Ben Grabow
33 David Redinger
34 Andrew Perez
35 Alex Nemeth
36 Noah Kirchner
37 Kevin Corcoran
38 Stuart Nelsen
39 Tyler Reynolds
40 Jason Fergurson
DNF Chase Wark
DNF Cale Smith
DNF Liam Stewart

Men Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerome Ferson
2 Joe Goettl
3 Andrew Marolt
4 Nathan Kleckner
5 Frederico Rios
6 Nathan Cox
7 Michael Kernan
8 Josh Davis
9 Dominic Cozzi
10 Brandon Leach
11 Kevin O'connor
12 Jared Verbeke
13 Timothy Lentz
14 Johnny Hudson
15 Eric Applen
16 John Fratinardo
17 Calder Glowac
18 Stefan Cerbin
19 Pawel Slesinski
20 Jeff Sanner
21 Daryus Patel
22 Patrick Murphy
23 Bobby Atkins
24 Alex Renny
25 John Kingry
26 Ruairi Brady
27 John Orleans
28 Lee Prouty
29 Thomas Kabacinski
30 William Barnes
31 Dan Chiaravalli
32 Charles Goldman
33 Matthew Kirchner
34 Guiober Cuevas
35 Tiber Scheer
36 Derek Burge beckley
DNF Joe Stadnik
DNF Marty Merritt

Men Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maciej Molag
2 Pawel Malecki
3 Dariusz Borysiewicz
4 Nick Hird
5 Jason Milesko
6 Larry Lenne
7 Trent Simon
8 David Villegas
9 Jakub Bednarkiewicz
10 Martin Killeen
11 Andrew Greif
12 Delinard Sibbaluca
13 James Fattaleh
14 Michael Piacenza
15 Dominic Lopez
16 Joe Buikema
17 Nick Cox
18 Przemyslaw Patyk
19 Brian Maslouski
20 Sean Costin
21 Martin Sinclair
22 Elpidio Humilde
DNF Kevin O'neill

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jameson Ribbens
2 Rudyard Peterson
3 Matthew Zimmer
4 Tim Savre
5 Spencer Seggebruch
6 Peter Olejniczak
7 Evan Hartig
8 Coul Hill
9 Andrew Schmidt
10 Sam Fritz
11 Ryan O'boyle
12 Revere Greist
13 Matt Brophy
14 Sean Mailen
15 Jake Buescher
16 Tyler George
17 Brandon Krawczyk
18 Bjorn Larson
19 Erick Sobey
20 Andrew Lang
21 David Goodman
22 Evan Clouse
23 Brian Turany
24 Noah Putt
25 John Kuhfahl
26 Ryan Fay
27 Evan Blankenship
28 Thomas Wavrin
29 John Kunert
30 Robert Whittier
31 Paul Harrison *
32 Jonathan Heile
33 Jedadiah Schaller
34 Ben Laforce
35 Igor Shvytov
36 Julian Toumey
37 Anthony Vicino
38 John Heinlein iii
39 Simon Jones
40 Matt Kleckner
41 Alec Carlson
42 Thomas Gaines
43 Ben Omalley
44 Aaron Baker
45 Kyle Mindick
46 Kyle Cress
47 Keaton Hanson
DNF Chris Anderson
DNF Nicholas Hartman

Women Juniors 15-18 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Willow Olsen

Women Juniors 9-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronica Church
2 Hannah Leonhardt
3 Lilly Ferguson
4 Lauren Weigel
5 Francesca Swinand
6 Ragan Weigel
7 Avery Goebel
8 Rose Hill
9 Charli Grosenheider
10 Sadie Scheer
11 Jennie Ferguson
12 Brooklyn Bockelmann
13 Sophie Centofanti
14 Taeya Pollema
DNF Mya Schroeder

Women Open Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gina Heiss
2 Kelly Phuah
3 Courtney O'neill
4 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
5 Jasmin Welter
6 Annicka Campbelldollaghan
7 Beth Billing
8 Rosette Reynolds
9 Diane Schlipper
10 Cedella Janczak
11 Kelsey Phillips
12 Jessica Whiton
13 Barbara Karpiuk
14 Gretchen Cook
15 Madeline Arpin
16 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing - Athletico
17 Christine Schirtzinger
18 Lisa Johns
19 Mary Randall
20 Monica Freiband
21 Tiffany Schallau
22 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan
23 Heidi Ploeg
24 Lauren Conroy
25 Sara Browning
26 Claire Reeves
27 Ella Neurohr
DNF Jennifer Reaburn
DNF Bahar Mallah
DNF Niki Nation

Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daphne Karagianis
2 Holly Mathews
3 Kelsey Devereaux
4 Marie Dershem
5 Suzie Goebel
6 Amelia Moore
7 Jeannie Kuhajek
8 Carlyn Jackson
9 Abby Ruess
10 Gabrielle Russell
11 Christine Thornburg
12 Shiqi Fu
13 Sydney Guagliardo
14 Diedre Ribbens
15 Katie Isermann
16 Jannette Rho
17 Amanda Mack
18 Lindsay Wetzel
19 Amanda Schaap
20 Bethany Sodergren
21 Maria Larkin
22 Cathy Frampton
22 Annie Byrne

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with