These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Open Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Giona Fabbri 53:45
2 Jackson Vogel s.t.
3 James Joseph s.t.
4 Kenrick Caesar 2
5 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
6 Andre Abdool s.t.
7 Rameshwar Ramkissoon Cure8 Group p/b Roy's Sheepshea s.t.
8 Palo Samko s.t.
9 Matthew Payne Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10 Johan Abreu CRCA/E2value s.t.
11 Stanislaw Arciszewski s.t.
12 Nathaniel Ruhlman Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
13 Chris Bowie Team Village s.t.
14 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
15 Khrystopher Murrell Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
16 Hernan Lucero Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
17 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team s.t.
18 Liam Richard s.t.
19 Alexis Herrera South Shore Bicycle & Fitness s.t.
20 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
21 James Giorgio 6
22 Philip Castaldi s.t.
23 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas cycling development s.t.
24 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
25 Manuel Frias South Shore Bicycle & Fitness s.t.
26 Anthony Gizzi Houlihan Lokey s.t.
27 Eamonn Schnell CRCA Development Foundation 8
28 Eric Petersen Kind Human - Pactimo s.t.
29 Aaron Temple Major Taylor Development Team 10
30 Anthony Baugh BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 13
31 Robert Vaccarino Healthy and Happy Racing 3:49

Men Open Cat5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hass 27:55
2 Andreas Hansen Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
3 Samuel Oreilly King Kog 3
4 Simon Song 5
5 Jack Miroslaw s.t.
6 Carl Calderon 27
7 Menachem Reinitz Kosher Cyclists 1:08
8 Jerry Arocho 1:12
9 Efrain Ramos Triangle cyclists s.t.
10 Horace Kalphat Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
11 Gabriel Martinez s.t.
12 Chris Correia s.t.

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Ash QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Fel 59:00
2 Jermaine Burrowes 2
3 Juan Suarez 1:43
4 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
5 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant s.t.
6 Boguslaw Wielgos s.t.
7 Ismael Collado acosta 1:56
8 Anthony Lowe We Stand United (W.S.) 2:20
9 Jesus Martinez e2Value s.t.
10 Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:24
11 Paul Burrowes 3:03
12 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) s.t.
13 Jeremy Borden s.t.
14 Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists s.t.
15 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing s.t.
16 Samuel Martinez TEAM SOUTH SHORE s.t.
17 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
18 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges s.t.
19 Jeffrey Garcia s.t.
20 Michael Boardman Rockstar Games s.t.
21 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management 3:08
22 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:10
23 Alexander Barouh 3:34
24 Sean Gordon Verrazano Team Racing 3:54
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with