These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Artem Shmidt 15:27.20
2 Viggo Moore Velosport Racing 16:02.52
3 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 16:11.24
4 Luke Swan Strive Racing 16:41.27
5 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 16:45.98
6 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 17:14.92
7 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b Kinetic Cycles 17:22.93
8 Kaden Christianson 17:28.25
9 Cooper S downing JAKROO 17:28.40
10 Mulu Slawta 17:30.56
11 Artun Duransoy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 17:38.94
12 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 17:43.02
13 Luke Anthony CT Cycling Advancement Program 17:44.78
14 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 17:46.65
15 Luke Gerdeman T-Town Elite 17:53.67
16 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 18:15.19
17 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 18:17.96
18 Divik Verma T Town Elite 18:25.06
19 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:27.96
20 Anson Wright T Town Elite 18:37.99
21 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 18:55.90
22 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 19:13.42
23 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing 19:38.07
24 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA 19:53.28
25 Graham Ice Red Zone Cycling 20:06.60
26 Nicholas Budden West Michigan Coast Riders 20:43.15
27 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 20:56.04
28 Andrew Stafford Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 21:29.98
29 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 22:26.59

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Husted ROL Wheels 14:29.01
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 14:29.48
3 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 14:38.05
4 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:43.69
5 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex 14:52.68
6 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 14:54.01
7 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 14:57.31
8 Will Sharp Northwest Cycling Club 15:12.95
9 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors Cycling 15:13.43
10 Ryder Phillips Swami's Junior Development Team 15:13.49
11 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:24.54
12 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 15:26.31
13 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bikes 15:28.55
14 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 15:35.11
15 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development 15:39.02
16 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Development 15:39.96
17 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 15:40.63
18 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 15:42.66
19 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 15:47.12
20 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 15:49.66
21 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:52.91
22 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 15:55.73
23 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 15:59.74
24 Samuel Goldberg National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare 16:00.96
25 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 16:02.19
26 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development 16:03.09
27 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 16:04.49
28 Kaito Clarke SJBC 16:05.57
29 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling 16:09.94
30 Coleson Lindsey Endorphin Fitness 16:10.68
31 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 16:11.92
32 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause 16:13.50
33 Joey Skrip Vortex Cycling Club 16:14.68
34 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors Cycling 16:15.39
35 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 16:21.48
36 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 16:25.70
37 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 16:27.58
38 Adin Jose Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 16:28.39
39 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance 16:34.40
40 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling 16:35.14
41 Edward Huntsman West Side Wheelmen 16:36.78
42 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors Cycling 16:36.98
43 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 16:37.29
44 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team 16:43.20
45 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 16:44.03
46 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 16:46.92
47 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling 16:54.59
48 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket 17:08.74
49 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club 17:09.85
50 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 17:11.84
51 Matthew Greer West Side Wheelmen 17:14.04
52 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 17:14.48
53 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo 17:22.78
54 Jason Tinkov Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 17:26.17
55 William Mccall Frazier Cycling 17:27.75
56 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline 17:29.29
57 Brenden Thurmond TLC Development Team 17:31.18
58 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling 17:34.06
59 Lance Davidson Outspokin' Augusta 17:36.30
60 James Paine The Bike Store 17:37.73
61 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF 17:38.25
62 Xander Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing 17:40.31
63 Joey Mittelberg Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 17:44.94
64 Aaron Banks Midwest Devo 17:51.30
65 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors Cycling 17:51.75
66 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 18:22.55
67 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 18:27.37
68 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:57.45
69 Noah Demuth Revolution Devo Cycling 20:04.29
70 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports 20:22.68

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 27:46.78
2 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 28:33.22
3 Andrew Schmidt Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:57.52
4 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 28:58.27
5 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance 29:00.85
6 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 29:28.84
7 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 29:30.15
8 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 29:56.67
9 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 29:58.37
10 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo 30:20.67
11 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 30:24.31
12 Lucas Bourgoyne Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 30:35.54
13 Hunter Smith WERXX Jr Development 30:43.55
14 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville 30:50.91
15 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 30:51.82
16 David Heath Frazier Cycling 30:53.44
17 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 31:01.80
18 Adam Croft Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 31:03.27
19 Patton Sims Team LaS'port 31:05.32
20 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 31:07.18
21 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 31:13.89
22 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 31:18.52
23 Jacob Waters Team LaS'port 31:24.42
24 Daxton Kennington LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 31:26.66
25 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 31:32.09
26 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 31:33.04
27 William Walton Young Medalists 31:36.42
28 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 31:42.48
29 Thomas Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 31:47.94
30 Thomas Cross jr North Georgia Cycling Association Inc. 32:00.27
31 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 32:04.59
32 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 32:04.63
33 Lane Maher RACE CF 32:04.75
34 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 32:08.59
35 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team 32:13.34
36 Liam Flanagan 32:17.13
37 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo 32:24.70
38 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS Cycling Team 32:28.56
39 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors Cycling 32:29.68
40 Ricky Dungan 32:32.12
41 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 32:33.58
42 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b Kinetic Cycles 32:36.23
43 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team 32:38.94
44 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team 32:41.16
45 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends 32:47.94
46 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 32:48.87
47 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 32:50.74
48 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores 33:00.31
49 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 33:19.21
50 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 33:21.49
51 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 33:23.06
52 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 33:28.24
53 Connor Thompson T Town Elite 33:31.45
54 Brendan Sheerin 33:41.43
55 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 33:56.23
56 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 34:02.21
57 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling 34:36.37
58 Chase Blackburn Mother's Brewing p/b Bicycle Outlet 34:40.96
59 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors Cycling 34:48.45
60 Billy Taylor Star Track Racing 34:52.88
61 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 35:01.64
62 Vince Obermeyer 35:14.00
63 Kyle Crowell Stage 1 Cycling 35:15.09
64 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 35:17.03
65 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 35:36.04
66 Maxx Bowman ProChain Junior Development 38:12.38
67 Jacob Kuper I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 39:08.97
68 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 41:54.07
69 Juan David buitrago 42:09.10
DNF Peter Kiernan RACE CF

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 26:47.44
2 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:05.96
3 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 28:11.53
4 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 28:19.97
5 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:20.64
6 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 28:23.09
7 Ruben Bacon Papa John's Racing Team 28:24.47
8 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling 28:35.27
9 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 28:36.06
10 Cameron Beard NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 28:38.46
11 Bjorn Larson Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:44.79
12 Spencer Petrov Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 28:57.07
13 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling 29:01.08
14 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 29:03.23
15 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 29:13.85
16 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 29:23.06
17 Seth Worthington ROLLFAST 29:23.11
18 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 29:28.56
19 Wyatt Goral Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 29:32.45
20 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 29:37.76
21 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 29:38.87
22 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 29:38.98
23 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 29:44.99
24 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 29:49.81
25 Jacob Hoggard Zone-6 / Motion Cycling 29:50.85
26 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 29:58.12
27 Cole Davis NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 30:04.96
28 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara 30:05.93
29 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 30:06.06
30 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 30:08.07
31 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling 30:11.31
32 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 30:15.15
33 Brian Sciba 30:15.80
34 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 30:19.23
35 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling 30:21.18
36 Charlie Macfarlane Velosport Racing 30:27.25
37 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team 30:28.43
38 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 30:31.60
39 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 30:32.49
40 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 30:37.92
41 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk 30:39.98
42 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 30:49.89
43 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 30:56.69
44 Dylan Cantrell Team Mission Source / NGCA 30:58.33
45 Spencer Miller ROLLFAST 30:59.90
46 Ben Cook Team Swift 31:02.94
47 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team 31:07.36
48 Edward Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville 31:12.20
49 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 31:18.47
50 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling 31:23.82
51 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy 31:28.56
52 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Club 31:39.55
53 Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 31:40.80
54 Brad Green Team Vortex 31:47.82
55 Eben Horacek 31:52.48
56 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 31:54.44
57 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 31:59.67
58 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club 32:11.16
59 Sergejs Bowers Kryki Sports 32:13.21
60 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing 32:25.33
61 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 32:26.09
62 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club 32:29.13
63 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 32:32.36
64 Conor Swan Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 32:35.00
65 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 32:36.11
66 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 32:39.53
67 Thomas Carey Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 32:43.58
68 Simon Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 32:44.16
69 Matthew Piper Endorphin Fitness 32:45.31
70 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing 32:49.01
71 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 32:59.26
72 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycle 32:59.68
73 Chad Hale RedEye Velo 33:13.22
74 Zachary Young ProChain Junior Development 33:15.89
75 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 33:20.18
76 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 33:23.48
77 Johannes Stromski 33:44.95
78 Bryan Burpee 33:46.72
79 Nathaniel Ganger Midwest Devo 33:53.93
80 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance 33:58.05
81 Isaac Porterfield U23 Development Team 34:03.30
82 Alex Christian ProChain Junior Development 34:24.55
83 Jack White Team Bike Crossing 35:48.82
84 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 36:59.11
85 Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing 37:03.34
94 Joshua Anderson Riverside Racing

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Merlo 17:41.92
2 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 18:00.99
3 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Ridebiker Alliance 18:19.17
4 William Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:08.41
5 Nolan Church 19:37.56
6 George Frazier Team Louisville 19:40.11
7 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop 20:07.92
8 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 20:22.71
9 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:23.27
10 Luke Myers Team Citius 20:36.68
11 Thomas Glock Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 20:42.56
12 Lucas Judycki Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 21:45.61
13 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 22:09.88
14 John Josulevicz Team Vortex 22:15.54
15 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors 22:45.44

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Piper Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 42:50.10
2 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 43:45.79
3 Aaron Beebe ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 44:12.45
4 Tim Mulvihill CONTENDER BICYCLES 44:17.08
5 James Peterman Superissimo 44:33.20
6 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 44:42.92
7 Thomas Gibbons Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derito Cycling Team 44:44.33
8 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek 44:50.03
9 Andrew Yoder 44:57.59
10 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 45:09.08
11 Jonathan Jacob ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 45:09.37
12 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Racing 45:11.60
13 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 45:18.80
14 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 45:19.72
15 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 45:20.65
16 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 45:23.79
17 Brent Ferrell Treehouse Racing 45:31.19
18 Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Racing 45:38.98
19 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team 45:51.28
20 Michael Stoop Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 45:57.62
21 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 45:58.48
22 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 46:03.88
23 Tanner Ward 46:07.83
24 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 46:15.47
25 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 46:30.66
26 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 46:40.13
27 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 46:40.43
28 Wouter Zwart Stone House Group P/B Pro Bike 46:42.92
29 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 46:45.06
30 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 46:54.50
31 Scottie Weiss Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching 47:02.34
32 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 47:05.73
33 Baris Aytan e2Value 47:06.09
34 Joseph Bacala Audi 47:15.53
35 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team 47:26.84
36 Gary Painter Ft. Wayne Outfitters 47:29.00
37 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 47:35.24
38 Jason Brasel I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 47:43.55
39 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 47:46.05
40 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 47:52.40
41 Chris Mathis Carolina Velo/Cycle Center 47:54.57
42 Brian Batke Team Lake Effect 48:00.08
43 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 48:04.58
44 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 48:11.08
45 Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver 48:13.74
46 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 48:15.41
47 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 48:17.02
48 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 48:18.89
49 Chad Conley Snyder Factory Racing 48:22.67
50 Joshua Bozue 48:30.71
51 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo 48:36.20
52 Nicholas Luther Team Greenville Health System 48:41.19
53 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 48:57.01
54 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team 48:57.73
55 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 49:01.30
56 Joshua Brown Cyclus Sports 49:04.53
57 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling Team 49:31.66
58 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee 49:33.04
59 Patrick Walle I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 49:37.64
60 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 49:56.91
61 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 50:05.39
62 Kyle Stewart Team Dayton Bicycling 50:10.87
63 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee 50:13.92
64 Benjamin King VO2 50:58.68
65 Randy Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DARC) 51:29.83
66 Nathaniel Woods Ft. Wayne Outfitters 51:51.21
67 Michael Davis ABD Cycling Team 53:50.66
68 Joseph Baird CKW Racing 55:17.27
69 Yulien Rodriguez 55:41.38
70 George Clark Central Kentucky Wheelmen Inc. 55:55.25
71 Jimmy Garcia CKW Racing 57:36.84

Men U23 19-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoffrey Curran UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 42:37.64
2 Neilson Powless UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 43:14.65
3 Adrien Costa Axeon Hagens Berman 43:23.51
4 William Barta UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 43:25.92
5 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 44:11.26
6 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 44:16.47
7 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 44:19.00
8 Curtis White 44:23.35
9 Philip O'donnell UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 44:42.21
10 Tyler Williams UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 44:52.31
11 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 45:16.70
12 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 45:35.38
13 Chad Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman 45:41.66
14 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 45:43.90
15 Sean Bennett Metier Racing 45:44.88
16 Stephen Bassett UCI CT: Team Jamis 45:50.12
17 Sam Fritz Revolution Cycle & Ski 46:01.76
18 Zach Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy 46:04.09
19 Charlie Hough UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 46:06.31
20 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 46:14.85
21 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources 46:14.97
22 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 46:23.95
23 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 46:24.07
24 Samuel Kieffer Think Green-VO2 Multisport 46:43.50
25 Thomas Revard ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 46:52.33
26 Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team 47:02.53
27 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 47:08.80
28 Alex Hoehn Elevate Cycling Team 47:37.46
29 Jesse Kooistra Team Clark Logic 47:40.88
30 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 47:51.21
31 Ian Mcshane ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 48:02.53
32 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 48:04.22
33 Matt Brophy Credite Velo TREK 48:31.37
34 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 48:55.22
35 Carter Harris High Country Development Team 49:18.54
36 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources 49:33.11
37 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 50:05.93
38 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 50:25.35
39 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team 50:48.11
40 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 51:27.64
41 Jefferey May Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 51:46.92
42 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 52:24.08
43 Jacob Miller The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC Racing 52:46.81
44 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club 54:08.20
45 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 55:00.77
DNF Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM

Women Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marie Grassi ProChain Junior Development 16:56.56
2 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 17:17.87
3 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 17:53.48
4 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 18:29.11
5 Mallory Bryan TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 18:31.66
6 Marissa Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 18:47.33
7 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite 19:48.59
8 Zara Blackburn Pedali Alpini Inc. 20:03.79
9 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:14.21
10 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 20:30.44
11 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo 22:26.82

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 15:19.86
2 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 15:37.26
3 Emma Cavendish Interactive Metronome Development 15:55.48
4 Lauren Benedict Frazier Cycling Juniors 16:09.33
5 Olivia G cummins Rage Cycling Team 16:14.52
6 Kate Seiler TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 16:26.70
7 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen 16:28.02
8 Melody Mcleod R & M 16:36.89
9 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville 16:48.88
10 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 16:53.43
11 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:17.93
12 Carmen Davidson Andrie Junior Development Team 17:19.78
13 Elizabeth Harden Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Brothers Development 17:21.84
14 Rosalyn Willey ProChain Junior Development 17:33.19
15 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega Cycle 17:35.36
16 Isabella Brunner 17:36.17
17 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:37.09
18 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing 18:00.14
19 Zoe Sutherlin Orlando Road Club 18:12.65
20 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club 18:39.34
21 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 18:42.87
22 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 18:47.45
23 Hope Maher RACE CF 18:52.56
24 Taylor Benedict 19:33.73

Women Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 32:52.57
2 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 34:23.47
3 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 34:24.69
4 Abigail Youngwerth TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 34:25.93
5 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 34:31.80
6 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 35:43.98
7 Lily Peck ProChain Junior Development 35:46.59
8 Ellie Mitchell 36:01.91
9 Mckenzie Steiner Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 36:02.21
10 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 36:06.31
11 Lilleth Ahrens Evolution Jr. Devo Team 36:13.24
12 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 36:13.55
13 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 36:26.37
14 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 36:39.39
15 Alexandria Jensen Orlando Road Club 37:18.72
16 Gracie Pendleton Team WE 37:22.23
17 Riley Gallagher Evolution Jr. Devo Team 37:23.53
18 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants 37:24.39
19 Jasmine Soh Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 37:32.33
20 Grace Cisler 37:47.49
21 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing 37:53.86
22 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 38:08.71
23 Samantha Mckinnon Mermaid Winery 38:18.71
24 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial Cycle 38:27.22
25 Uma Gupta Rock Creek Velo 39:01.46
26 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 39:25.97
27 Johanna Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket 40:00.05
28 Amanda Debasa 42:19.33
29 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 45:25.74

Women Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Arensman TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 32:38.81
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 32:40.49
3 Summer Moak TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 32:49.93
4 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 32:57.20
5 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 33:29.40
6 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 33:56.12
7 Zahra Gill TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development 35:45.64
8 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 35:46.47
9 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 36:14.13
10 Emily Cooper Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development Team P/B Wizard Coaching Services 36:28.24
11 Ashley Zoerner Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 36:38.26
12 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing 36:40.65
13 Christina Hashimoto Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 36:46.74
14 Kira Payer BCA/Linen 36:53.41
15 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 39:08.03
16 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 39:20.80
17 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team 39:39.18
18 Laney Butt Fat Frogs Racing 41:53.97
19 Emma Hayes ProChain Junior Development 43:09.93
DNF Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling

Women Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 21:50.58
2 Lauren Weigel Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbon 23:45.09
3 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 26:45.70
4 Ragan Weigel Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbon 26:48.70
5 Sophia Monahan R & M 30:50.65

Women U23 19-22

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Arensman UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker 31:30.63
2 Clio Dinan Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's NoTubes 32:05.58
3 Sara Youmans Monster Media Elite Women 32:15.21
4 Zoe Mullins OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cycling 35:11.93
5 Katherine Santos WRP 35:44.90
6 Morgan Miller Taco Mamacita 36:39.89

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with