These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee 1:07:45
2 Hogan Sills ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:07:45
3 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:07:45
4 Andrew Goessling Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:07:45
5 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 1:07:46
6 Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz 1:07:46
7 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes 1:07:47
8 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:07:47
9 Joshua Johnson ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 1:07:47
10 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 1:07:47
11 Jason Chatham I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 1:07:47
12 Michael Keller ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:07:48
13 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling Team 1:07:48
14 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:07:48
15 Steven Kusy District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:07:48
16 John Harris Green Line Velo 1:07:48
17 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:07:49
18 Patrick Weddell Boone Area Cyclists 1:07:49
19 Stephen Tilford TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 1:07:49
20 Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver 1:07:49
21 Tanner Ward 1:07:49
22 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci 1:07:50
23 Michael Allison Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:07:50
24 Michael Stoop Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker 1:07:50
25 Kevin Gottlieb DC Velo Limited 1:07:50
26 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong 1:07:50
27 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:07:51
28 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 1:07:51
29 Kyle Perry Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:07:52
30 Joshua Brown Cyclus Sports 1:07:53
31 Johnny Mitchell Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:07:54
32 Joseph Bacala Audi 1:07:55
33 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str 1:07:55
34 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:07:56
35 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:07:56
36 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:07:57
37 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:07:57
38 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:07:58
39 Mattison Brady District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:08:00
40 Austin Venhuizen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 1:08:00
41 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:08:01
42 Jesse Stauffer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1:08:02
43 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 1:08:04
44 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 1:08:04
45 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:08:04
46 Zachary Felpel High Country Development Team 1:08:05
47 Chad Burdzilauskas Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:08:05
48 Baris Aytan e2Value 1:08:06
49 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:08:06
50 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling 1:08:06
51 Jordan Villella Cyclus Sports 1:08:07
52 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 1:08:08
53 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 1:08:09
54 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:08:09
55 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 1:08:12
56 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:08:12
57 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 1:08:15
58 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek 1:08:16
59 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:08:16
60 Bryan Larsen Echelon - Storck Development Te 1:08:17
61 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:08:20
62 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies 1:08:27
63 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:08:38
64 Andrew Scarano Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:08:38
65 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:08:38
66 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str 1:08:39
67 Alex Mclaughlin Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W 1:08:56
68 Reese Levine Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:09:09
69 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:09:20
70 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 1:09:47
71 Elkin Arteaga Speedway Cycles/Bear Tooth/Fatb 1:09:47
72 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Special 1:09:47
73 Ryan Good 11elevencycling p/b MadTree Bre 1:10:22
74 See Reg 1:10:39
75 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team 1:11:22
76 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:13:30
77 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 1:13:30
78 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 1:13:30
79 Devin Clark Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci 1:13:30
80 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo 1:13:30
81 Lucas Livermon 1:13:30
82 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 1:13:30
83 Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Racing 1:13:30
84 Steven Gordon Think Green-VO2 Multisport 1:13:30
85 David Hauber Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str 1:13:30
86 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling 1:13:30
87 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammys Bikes 1:13:30
88 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 1:13:30
89 Axel Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes 1:13:30
90 Cory Stange OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 1:13:30
91 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:13:30
92 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:13:30
93 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:13:30
DNF Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF Adam Leibovitz Giant Racing
DNF Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
DNF Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto
DNF Aaron Beebe ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
DNF George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
DNF Marco Aledia Giant Racing
DNF Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G
DNF Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Racing
DNF John Leach Michigan Indiana Cycling
DNF Ross Marklein District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
DNF Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Joshua Carter EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
DNF Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Artem Shmidt 19:05
2 Luke Gerdeman T-Town Elite 19:06
3 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 19:06
4 Luke Swan Strive Racing 19:06
5 Adrian Magun Cycle U / Apex Racing 19:06
6 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 19:07
7 Divik Verma T Town Elite 19:07
8 Mulu Slawta 19:08
9 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 19:08
10 Cooper S downing JAKROO 19:08
11 Luke Anthony CT Cycling Advancement Program 19:09
12 Kaden Christianson 19:10
13 Artun Duransoy NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 19:11
14 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 19:11
15 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:13
16 Benjamin Crismon Papa John's Racing Team 19:13
17 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 19:15
18 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 20:04
19 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling 20:06
20 Anson Wright T Town Elite 20:19
21 Finn Smith KCOI U20 20:25
22 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing 20:25
23 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source / NGCA 21:10
24 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 21:14
25 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team 21:36
26 Nicholas Budden West Michigan Coast Riders 21:37
27 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA 22:29
28 Andrew Stafford Mesa Cycles Cycling Club @1Lap
29 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors @2Lap

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 29:20
2 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 29:20
3 Will Sharp Northwest Cycling Club 29:21
4 Lucas Stierwalt ProChain Junior Development 29:21
5 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 29:22
6 Elijah Shipp Rogue Velo Racing 29:22
7 Gerard Josulevicz Team Vortex 29:22
8 Eli Husted ROL Wheels 29:22
9 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 29:22
10 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 29:22
11 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:22
12 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team 29:22
13 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton 29:23
14 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 29:23
15 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause 29:23
16 Ben Mckenzie ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 29:24
17 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 29:24
18 Ryder Phillips Swami's Junior Development Team 29:24
19 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline 29:24
20 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 29:24
21 Marek Hayes J's Bikes Racing 29:24
22 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 29:24
23 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 29:25
24 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 29:25
25 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development 29:25
26 Jules Van kempen 29:25
27 Xander Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing 29:25
28 Paul Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 29:25
29 Edward Huntsman West Side Wheelmen 29:25
30 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 29:25
31 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 29:25
32 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling 29:25
33 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 29:25
34 Kaito Clarke SJBC 29:26
35 Spencer Severance BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 29:26
36 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 29:26
37 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 29:26
38 Joey Skrip Vortex Cycling Club 29:26
39 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team 29:27
40 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:28
41 Kaue King Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 29:28
42 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 29:28
43 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 29:28
44 Luca Haines Cannonade Sports Lingo Jingo 29:28
45 Samuel Goldberg National Capital Velo Club/Unit 29:29
46 Mcaben Prince Hammer Nutrition 29:29
47 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 29:29
48 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 29:29
49 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling 29:29
50 Aidan Landrum Frazier Cycling 29:29
51 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Developme 29:30
52 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cyclin 29:32
53 Bartek Kawalkowski ProChain Junior Development 29:32
54 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 29:32
55 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 29:33
56 Ian Poore Team Mission Source / NGCA 29:35
57 Will Tikiob Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 29:52
58 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket 29:53
59 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder B 30:11
60 Aaron Banks Midwest Devo 30:12
61 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF 30:18
62 William Mccall Frazier Cycling 30:40
63 Alex Tantasook 32:30
64 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 32:37
65 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo 32:37
66 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club 32:37
67 Adin Jose Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 32:37
68 Matthew Greer West Side Wheelmen 32:37
69 Anthony Sadaghiani Healthy and Happy Racing 32:37
70 Joey Mittelberg Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 32:37
71 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 32:37
72 Reece Latham Team Mission Source / NGCA 32:37
73 Taylor Murphy Lift Center Racing 32:37
74 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 33:08
DNF Jason Tinkov Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo

Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Schmidt Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 44:16
2 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 44:17
3 Liam Flanagan 44:17
4 Lane Maher RACE CF 44:17
5 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 44:17
6 Adam Croft Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 44:18
7 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 44:18
8 Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven / PVA 44:18
9 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 44:18
10 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team 44:18
11 David Heath Frazier Cycling 44:18
12 Connor Benson Dornier Racing 44:18
13 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 44:19
14 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 44:19
15 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 44:19
16 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 44:19
17 Hunter Smith WERXX Jr Development 44:19
18 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 44:19
19 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo 44:19
20 Jacob Slosar Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 44:19
21 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 44:20
22 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 44:20
23 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source / NGCA 44:20
24 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 44:20
25 Lucas Bourgoyne Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te 44:20
26 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club 44:20
27 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc. 44:21
28 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 44:21
29 Thomas Francisco Papa John's Racing Team 44:21
30 Enzo Allwein ProChain Junior Development 44:21
31 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development 44:22
32 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 44:23
33 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 44:23
34 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 44:23
35 Gabriel Porterfield Dark Horse Racing 44:23
36 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 44:24
37 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 44:24
38 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 44:24
39 Benjamin Wright Dire Wolf Racing 44:25
40 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 44:26
41 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 44:26
42 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo 44:35
43 Brendan Sheerin 44:35
44 Connor Thompson T Town Elite 44:35
45 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 44:36
46 William Walton Young Medalists 44:36
47 Jacob Waters Team LaS'port 44:42
48 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team 44:45
49 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA 44:57
50 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 44:57
51 Dylan Rockwood ProChain Junior Development 45:02
52 Juan David buitrago 45:03
53 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing p/b Escadrille 45:04
54 Eric Mcnees RedEye Velo 45:16
55 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS Cycling Team 45:47
56 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 45:48
57 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 45:48
58 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 45:59
59 Patton Sims Team LaS'port 46:01
60 William Bobrow Better Cycling of Louisville 46:13
61 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling 46:15
62 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 46:15
63 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling 46:15
64 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build / GS CIAO J 47:06
65 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 48:12
66 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends 48:12
67 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 48:12
68 Billy Taylor Star Track Racing 48:12
69 Brennan Foster Team Louisville 48:12
70 Ethan Audette Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop 48:12
71 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 48:12
72 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl 48:12
73 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 48:12
74 Chase Blackburn Mother's Brewing p/b Bicycle Ou 48:12
75 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 48:12
76 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo @1Lap
DNF Joseph Clay Young Medalists
DNF Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Isaiah Chass Team Swift

Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sandor A. jr. delgado 57:22
2 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:22
3 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:23
4 Joshua Anderson Riverside Racing 57:23
5 Simon Jones Hot Tubes Development Cycling 57:23
6 Cole Davis NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 57:23
7 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:23
8 Scott Mcgill Lee & Associates Race Team 57:24
9 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 57:24
10 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 57:24
11 Spencer Petrov Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 57:24
12 Fred Vincent Mad Duck Racing 57:24
13 Connor Everett COS Racing 57:24
14 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing 57:24
15 Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling 57:24
16 Ben Cook Team Swift 57:24
17 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team 57:24
18 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 57:24
19 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 57:25
20 Dylan Cantrell Team Mission Source / NGCA 57:25
21 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 57:25
22 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 57:25
23 Conor Schunk Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 57:25
24 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 57:25
25 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 57:25
26 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:25
27 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling 57:25
28 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:25
29 Samuel Margolis Young Medalists 57:25
30 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling 57:25
31 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 57:25
32 Jacob Ingram RBM/Matrix Racing 57:26
33 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling 57:26
34 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 57:26
35 Brian Sciba 57:26
36 Cameron Beard NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 57:26
37 Justin Poulson SJBC 57:26
38 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 57:27
39 Samuel Connell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop 57:27
40 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders 57:27
41 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 57:27
42 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 57:27
43 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycle 57:27
44 Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports 57:27
45 Jack R tanner Boulder Junior Cycling 57:27
46 Seth Worthington ROLLFAST 57:27
47 Eben Horacek 57:27
48 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Development Cycling 57:27
49 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing NW 57:27
50 Ruben Bacon Papa John's Racing Team 57:28
51 Zachary Young ProChain Junior Development 57:28
52 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 57:28
53 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara 57:28
54 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing 57:28
55 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 57:28
56 Logan Jones-wilkins 57:28
57 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM 57:28
58 Bjorn Larson Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 57:28
59 Genaro Manzano Montclair Bikery Development Te 57:28
60 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 57:29
61 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 57:29
62 Edward Anderson 57:29
63 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling 57:29
64 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists 57:29
65 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 57:29
66 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 57:30
67 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete Racing 57:30
68 Ian Garrison Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 57:31
69 Anton A smirnov The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 57:31
70 Simon Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 57:31
71 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 57:31
72 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing 57:31
73 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 57:32
74 Conor Swan Midwest Development Cycling Inc 57:32
75 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 57:32
76 Joshua Hartman Century Road Club Assoc 57:32
77 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 57:33
78 Isaac Porterfield U23 Development Team 57:33
79 Bo Knickman LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:34
80 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 57:34
81 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling 57:35
82 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Development Cycling 57:36
83 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 57:37
84 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 57:39
85 Johannes Stromski 57:41
86 Wyatt Goral Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 57:44
87 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling 1:00:27
88 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:01:01
89 Brendan Bengtson Landis/Trek 1:01:01
90 Sergejs Bowers Kryki Sports 1:01:01
91 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 1:01:01
92 Jacob Hoggard Zone-6 / Motion Cycling 1:01:01
93 Parker Rous Team Swift 1:01:01
94 Zachary Ross ProChain Junior Development 1:01:01
95 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 1:01:01
96 Jack White Team Bike Crossing 1:01:01
97 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 1:01:01
98 Alex Christian ProChain Junior Development 1:01:01
99 Max Savage ProChain Junior Development 1:01:01
100 Jacob Olwig Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 1:01:01
101 Will Revard Bike Line Indiana 1:01:01
102 Thomas Carey Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 1:01:01
103 Thomas Whitaker Matrix Cycling Club 1:01:01
104 Garret Lucas Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Spo 1:01:01
105 Collin Tellechea Amoroso's Racing Team 1:01:01
106 Brandon Staub Young Medalists 1:01:01
107 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team 1:01:01
108 Cameron Fisk Papa John's Racing Team 1:01:01
109 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 1:01:01
110 Dominique Mcconnell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop 1:01:01
DNF Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
DNF Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Club
DNF Edwin Calderon Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Spor
DNF Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
DNF Edward Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville
DNF Jonathan Guiza Sherpa Cycling
DNF Chad Hale RedEye Velo
DNF Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing
DNF William Hardin Hearts Racing Club
DNF Bryan Burpee

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 17:41
2 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 17:41
3 Nolan Church 17:41
4 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 17:46
5 William Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 17:48
6 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 17:56
7 Cyrus Hembree 18:04
8 Thomas Glock Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 18:05
9 George Frazier Team Louisville 18:41
10 Andrew Merlo 18:48
11 Luke Myers Team Citius 19:08
12 Lucas Judycki Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 20:21
13 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:23
14 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 21:33
15 John Josulevicz Team Vortex @1Lap

Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curtis White 1:11:03
2 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing 1:11:03
3 Nate Morse BikeReg.com Cycling Club 1:11:03
4 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by 1:11:04
5 Stephen Bassett UCI CT: Team Jamis 1:11:04
6 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:11:04
7 Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Develop 1:11:04
8 Skyler Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 1:11:04
9 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str 1:11:04
10 Ansel Dickey UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:11:04
11 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b 1:11:05
12 Sam Fritz Revolution Cycle & Ski 1:11:05
13 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:11:05
14 Noah Granigan CCB Racing 1:11:05
15 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 1:11:05
16 Broderick Hartley EC Devo 1:11:06
17 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club 1:11:06
18 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:11:06
19 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance 1:11:06
20 Trevor Rolette EGO p/b Sammys Bikes 1:11:06
21 Carter Harris High Country Development Team 1:11:07
22 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources 1:11:07
23 Christopher Meacham Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 1:11:07
24 Andrew Dillman 1:11:07
25 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:11:07
26 Lucas Wardein COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:11:07
27 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team 1:11:07
28 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:11:07
29 Ian Mcshane ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 1:11:07
30 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing 1:11:08
31 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:11:08
32 Andrew Guelzo OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors 1:11:08
33 Fletcher Lydick Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:11:08
34 Spencer Downing 1:11:08
35 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 1:11:09
36 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 1:11:09
37 Zach Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy 1:11:10
38 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy 1:11:10
39 Grant Koontz Team Arapahoe Resources 1:11:10
40 Sebastian Morfin Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W 1:11:11
41 Willem Kaiser Team United Healthcare Georgia/ 1:11:12
42 Jesse Kooistra Team Clark Logic 1:11:13
43 Lucas Muniz Palmer Cycling 1:11:13
44 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:11:15
45 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 1:11:15
46 Matt Brophy Credite Velo TREK 1:11:15
47 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team 1:11:15
48 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:11:15
49 John Ryan Matrix Cycling Club 1:11:16
50 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:11:25
51 Leo Bugtai TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton 1:11:30
52 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:11:36
53 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 1:11:48
54 Jordan Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Str 1:12:51
55 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club 1:13:57
56 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton 1:13:57
57 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 1:13:57
58 Nicholas Vorwerk Think Green-VO2 Multisport 1:13:57
59 Omar Nunez Rock Fitness Cycling Team 1:13:57
60 Sammy Moseley Foundation 1:13:57
61 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 1:13:57
62 John Butler * Lowcountry Racing 1:13:57
63 Thomas Revard ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:13:57
64 Jake Silverberg UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:13:57
65 Jacob Miller The Electric Banana Cycling Pro 1:13:57
66 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:13:57
67 Thomas Lane Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 1:13:57
68 Cooper Rombold M??tier Racing 1:13:57
69 Jake Barker Steamboat Velo 1:13:57
70 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature 1:13:57
71 Nathan Labecki Giant Racing 1:13:57
72 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 1:13:57
73 Lane Johnson Move Up Development-Trek 1:13:57
74 Jedidiah Fritzinger Better Cycling of Louisville 1:13:57
75 Peter Bock V.C. Bikesport 1:13:57
DNF Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
DNF Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac
DNF Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK
DNF Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
DNF Ian Whaley EC Devo
DNF Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
DNF Tice Porterfield U23 Development Team
DNF Sepp Kuss UCI CT: Rally Cycling
DNF Spencer Crowe Craft Factory Cycling Team
DNF Maxx