These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Prt Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:44
2 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 0:53:44
3 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 0:53:44
4 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 0:53:44
5 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling* 0:53:44
6 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:53:44
7 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 0:53:44
8 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling* 0:53:44
9 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:53:44
10 ? Samuel Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:44
11 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 0:53:44
12 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:53:44
13 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 0:53:44
14 Evan Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:44
15 Alfredo Rodriquez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:53:44
16 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:44
17 Michael Friedman North Memorial Health Care 0:53:44
18 Eric Thompson Donkey Label 0:53:44
19 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:44
20 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
21 Orlando Garibay Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:44
22 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:53:44
23 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:53:44
24 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:44
25 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
26 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 0:53:44
27 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 0:53:44
28 Brandon Krawczyk Podiumwear 0:53:44
29 Winston David UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:44
30 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:44
31 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:44
32 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:53:44
33 Nicolae Tanovitchii UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:44
34 Yannick Eckmann North Memorial Health Care 0:53:44
35 Christopher Winn Podiumwear 0:53:44
36 Peter Olejniczak Podiumwear 0:53:44
37 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
38 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
39 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:44
40 Michael Burleigh North Memorial Health Care 0:53:44
41 Tyler George xXx Racing 0:53:44
42 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes 0:53:44
43 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:44
44 Chris Strumolo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:53:55
45 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:53:55
46 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:53:55
47 Ian Mcshane ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:53:55
48 Connor Sallee Dallas Racing 0:53:55
49 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:55
50 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:53:55
51 Liam White xXx Racing 0:53:55
52 Steven Kusy BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:53:55
53 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:55
54 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:55
55 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 0:53:55
56 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 0:53:55
57 Drew Christopher North Memorial Health Care 0:53:59
58 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:53:59
59 Aaron Beebe ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:53:59
60 Diego Sandoval Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:53:59
61 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:53:59
62 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:53:59
63 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:53:59
64 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:53:59
65 Adam Devos Rally Cycling* 0:53:59
66 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:53:59
67 Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:53:59
68 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 0:53:59
69 Joshua Buchel ELBOWZ Racing 0:53:59
70 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 0:53:59
71 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:59
72 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:59
73 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:53:59
74 Davis Dombrowski Dallas Racing 0:53:59
75 Michael Sheehan UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:53:59
76 Thomas Revard ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:53:59
77 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:53:59
78 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 0:53:59
79 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:54:05
80 Martin Vecchio ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:54:06
81 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:54:08
82 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 0:54:08
83 Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:54:08
84 Alberto Covarrubias UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:54:08
85 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:54:08
86 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:54:08
87 Conor Schunk Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:54:08
88 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 0:54:08
89 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:54:08
90 Michael Alborn xXx Racing 0:54:08
91 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:54:08
92 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:54:08
93 Rudyard Peterson Credite Velo TREK 0:54:08
94 Alexander Meyer Podiumwear 0:54:08
95 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:54:08
96 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 0:54:15
97 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:54:15
98 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 0:54:15
99 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:54:15
100 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:54:15
101 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 0:54:15
102 Brian Firle TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:54:15
103 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 0:54:15
104 Wolfgang Brandl Centric Bikes 0:54:15
105 Colin Catlin Podiumwear 0:54:15
106 Jack Matthews Donkey Label 0:54:22
107 Michael Lalla Dallas Racing 0:54:26
108 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:53:44
109 Cory Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 0:54:56
110 Benjamin Wolfe UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:53:44
111 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:53:44
112 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:55:44
113 Andrew Clemence North Memorial Health Care 0:55:48
114 Jeremy Powers North Memorial Health Care 0:55:48
115 Zach Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:55:48
116 Michael Woell Podiumwear 0:55:48
117 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:56:11
118 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:56:11
119 Joshua Kelly Dallas Racing 0:56:11
120 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:56:11
121 Rylee Field TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:56:11
122 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 0:56:11
123 Christopher Putt UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:56:11
124 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:56:11
125 Allan Rego CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:56:11
126 John Butler * Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:56:11
127 Mattison Brady BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:56:11
128 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:56:11
129 Rik Van ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:56:11
130 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:56:11
131 Steven *davis Centric Bikes 0:56:11
132 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:56:11
133 Connor Ryan BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:56:11
134 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:56:11
135 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:56:11
136 Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:56:18
137 Ross Baldwin CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:56:54
138 Taylor Warren TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:57:06
139 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:57:06
140 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 0:58:13
141 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:58:13
142 Marcos Lazzarotto UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:58:13
143 Luis Felipe montoya Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 0:58:13

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with