These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:25:19
2 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 3:25:19
3 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team* 3:26:01
4 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 3:26:07
5 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 3:26:09
6 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS 3:26:09
7 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:26:09
8 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 3:26:09
9 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 Devo* 3:26:09
10 ? Samuel Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 3:26:09
11 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:26:09
12 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 3:26:09
13 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 3:26:09
14 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 3:26:09
15 Liam White xXx Racing 3:26:09
16 Alfredo Rodriquez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:26:09
17 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 3:26:09
18 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 3:26:09
19 Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:26:09
20 Mattison Brady BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:26:09
21 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:26:09
22 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 3:26:09
23 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:26:09
24 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:26:09
25 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:26:09
26 Peter Olejniczak Podiumwear 3:26:09
27 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 3:26:09
28 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:26:09
29 Conor Schunk Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:26:09
30 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 3:26:09
31 Eric Thompson Donkey Label 3:26:09
32 Winston David Lupus Racing Team* 3:26:09
33 Christopher Winn Podiumwear 3:26:09
34 Michael Burleigh North Memorial Health Care 3:26:09
35 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 3:26:09
36 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:26:09
37 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 3:26:09
38 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:26:09
39 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:26:09
40 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:26:17
41 Steven Kusy BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:26:17
42 Connor Ryan BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:26:20
43 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:26:20
44 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 3:26:20
45 Alexander Meyer Podiumwear 3:26:20
46 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 3:26:20
47 Taylor Warren TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 3:26:20
48 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:26:20
49 Michael Sheehan UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:26:20
50 Andres Diaz corrales UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:26:20
51 Zach Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:26:24
52 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:26:29
53 Jeremy Powers North Memorial Health Care 3:26:29
54 Steven *davis Centric Bikes 3:26:46
55 Michael Woell Podiumwear 3:26:46
56 Michael Alborn xXx Racing 3:26:50
57 Michael Lalla Dallas Racing 3:26:56
58 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:27:02
59 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:27:33
60 Drew Christopher North Memorial Health Care 3:27:54
61 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 3:28:23
62 Thomas Revard BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:31:51
63 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:32:32
64 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 3:32:52
65 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:32:52
66 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:32:52
67 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling* 3:32:52
68 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:32:52
69 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 3:32:52
70 John Butler * Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:32:52
71 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 3:32:52
72 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 3:32:52
73 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:32:52
74 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 3:32:52
75 Martin Vecchio BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:32:52
76 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 3:32:52
77 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 3:32:52
78 Rik Van ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:32:52
79 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 3:32:52
80 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 3:32:52
81 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:32:52
82 Michael Friedman North Memorial Health Care 3:32:52
83 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team* 3:32:58
84 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 3:32:58
85 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team* 3:32:58
86 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 3:32:58
87 Ian Mcshane BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 3:34:20
88 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:35:29
89 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Team 3:36:30
90 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:36:30
91 Diego Sandoval UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 3:36:30
92 Joshua Buchel ELBOWZ Racing 3:36:30
93 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 3:36:30
94 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 3:36:30
95 Andrew Clemence North Memorial Health Care 3:36:30
96 Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS 3:37:15
97 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:37:15
98 Yannick Eckmann North Memorial Health Care 3:37:15
99 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 3:37:15
100 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 3:37:15
101 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 3:37:15
102 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 3:37:15
103 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 3:37:15
104 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:37:15
105 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 3:37:15
106 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 3:37:15
107 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 3:37:40
108 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 3:37:40
109 Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:37:40
110 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 3:37:40
111 Wolfgang Brandl Centric Bikes 3:37:40
112 Tyler George xXx Racing 3:40:12

Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joelle Numainville North Memorial Health Care 3:10:11
2 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:10:21
3 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:10:21
4 Ellen Noble North Memorial Health Care 3:10:21
5 Monica Volk Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:10:21
6 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 3:10:21
7 Gray Patton QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:10:21
8 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 3:10:21
9 Kathryn Buss Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:10:21
10 Justine Clift Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:10:21
11 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:10:21
12 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 3:10:21
13 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi Racing 3:10:21
14 Mandy Heintz UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:10:21
15 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi Racing 3:10:21
16 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:10:21
17 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:10:21
18 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:10:21
19 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:10:21
20 Janelle Cole Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:10:21
21 Kate Sherwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:10:25
22 Hannah Ross Rally Cycling* 3:10:25
23 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 3:10:31
24 Flora Yan Sun And Ski Women's Elite 3:10:33
25 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:10:33
26 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi Racing 3:10:45
27 Sara Tussey UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:10:53
28 Brenna Wrye-simpson SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 3:10:57
29 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:10:57
30 Gabrielle Pilote-fortin North Memorial Health Care 3:11:07
31 Beth Ann orton UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:11:11
32 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi Racing 3:11:11
33 Breanne Nalder UCI WPT: Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:11:11
34 Lindsay Bayer Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:11:11
35 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio 3:11:17
36 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:11:17
37 Shannon Malseed QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:11:38
38 Carrie Cartmill Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:11:50
39 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:12:31
40 Melissa Dahlmann SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 3:14:26
41 Katherine Shields Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:14:26
42 Katie Compton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:14:46
43 Kimberley Wells Colavita/Bianchi Racing 3:14:46
44 Daphne Karagianis Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:15:08
45 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:15:15
46 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:15:15
47 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:15
48 Liza Rachetto Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:15:15
49 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling* 3:15:15
50 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 3:15:15
51 Andrea Buttine Sun And Ski Women's Elite 3:15:15
52 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:15:15
53 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:15:15
54 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:15:15
55 Jennifer Caicedo Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:18:44
56 Jennifer Hale North Memorial Health Care 3:18:44
57 Melanie Beale North Memorial Health Care 3:18:44
58 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 3:20:00
59 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:20:30
60 Ellen Watters SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 3:20:30
61 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:21:36
62 Corey Coogan cisek North Memorial Health Care 3:21:36
63 Sophie Mackay Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:21:36
64 Ivy Audrain Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 3:21:36
65 Judah Sencenbaugh North Memorial Health Care 3:22:45
66 Amy Benner Medica Collegiate All Stars 3:23:15
67 Tarah Cole QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:25:00
68 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:25:00
69 Flory Deleon Sun And Ski Women's Elite 3:26:00
70 Jenna Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:26:15
71 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 3:26:30
72 Rachel Mckinnon QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:27:00
73 Helen Baillie_strong Sun And Ski Women's Elite 3:31:00
74 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 3:31:00
75 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 3:33:15
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with