These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men PRT Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 1:24:45
2 Orlando Garibay Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 1:24:45
3 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:24:45
4 Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team* 1:24:45
5 Tom Zirbel Rally Cycling* 1:24:49
6 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:24:53
7 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 1:24:53
8 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing* 1:24:53
9 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:24:53
10 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 1:24:53
11 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:24:55
12 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling* 1:24:55
13 Yannick Eckmann North Memorial Health Care 1:24:59
14 Eric Thompson Donkey Label 1:25:15
15 Danny Pate Rally Cycling* 1:25:18
16 Connor Brown Elevate Pro Cycling* 1:25:20
17 Christopher Winn Podiumwear 1:25:24
18 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing* 1:25:27
19 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 1:25:37
20 Jose Alfredo rodriguez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:25:41
21 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:25:41
22 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:25:41
23 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:25:45
24 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:25:47
25 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:25:47
26 Liam White xXx Racing 1:25:52
27 Peter Olejniczak Podiumwear 1:25:56
28 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing* 1:25:59
29 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 1:26:09
30 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:26:18
31 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 1:26:32
32 Taylor Warren TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:26:37
33 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 1:26:52
34 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 1:27:00
35 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 1:27:14
36 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 1:27:31
37 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:27:39
38 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 1:28:36
39 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 1:28:36
40 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 1:28:36
41 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 1:28:36
42 Mat Stephens Elevate Pro Cycling* 1:28:36
43 Jeremy Powers North Memorial Health Care 1:28:36
44 Conor Schunk Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:29:28
45 Michael Woell Podiumwear 1:30:03
46 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 1:30:03
47 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:30:03
48 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:30:03
49 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 1:31:16
50 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:31:16
51 Connor Ryan BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 1:31:49
52 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing* 1:31:49
53 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 1:31:49
54 Michael Burleigh North Memorial Health Care 1:31:49
55 Drew Christopher North Memorial Health Care 1:31:49
56 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team 1:31:49
57 Mattison Brady BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 1:31:49
58 Michael Sheehan UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:32:27
59 Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:32:27
60 Nolan Tankersley Lupus Racing Team* 1:33:14
61 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 1:33:14
62 Nick Torraca Elevate Pro Cycling* 1:33:14
63 Ian Mcshane BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:33:14
64 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 1:33:14
65 Martin Vecchio BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:33:14
66 Justin Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 1:33:14
67 Diego Sandoval Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 1:33:14
68 Michael Alborn xXx Racing 1:34:10
69 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:34:10
70 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 1:34:10
71 Steven Kusy BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 1:34:10
72 Tim Savre Credite Velo TREK 1:34:10
73 Thomas Revard BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:34:10
74 Joshua Buchel Elbowz Racing* 1:36:51
75 Maxwell Ackerman Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 1:36:51
76 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 1:36:51
77 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 1:36:51
78 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 1:36:51
79 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team 1:36:51
80 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:36:51
81 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 1:36:51
82 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team* 1:36:51
83 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 1:36:51
84 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:38:53
85 John Butler Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 1:38:53
86 Kyle Anderson BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 1:38:53
87 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy 1:38:53
88 Steven Davis Centric Bikes 1:38:53
89 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:38:53
90 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:38:53
91 Rik Van ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:38:53
92 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy 1:38:53
93 Tyler George xXx Racing 1:38:53
94 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:38:53
95 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:38:53
96 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 1:38:53
DNF Winston David Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team*
DNF Zack Allison Elevate Pro Cycling*
DNF Andrez Diaz Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF ? Samuel Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale*
DNF John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling Team
DNF Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Team
DNF Zach Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Andrew Clemence North Memorial Health Care
DNF Michael Friedman North Memorial Health Care
DNF Alexander Meyer Podiumwear
DNF Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing
DNF Michael Lalla Dallas Racing

Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Noble North Memorial Health Care 0:58:21
2 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 0:58:21
3 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:58:21
4 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 0:58:28
5 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:58:30
6 Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi* 0:58:33
7 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:58:41
8 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:58:41
9 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 0:58:44
10 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 0:58:53
11 Brenna Wrye-simpson SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 0:58:53
12 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi* 0:58:55
13 Janelle Cole Medica Collegiate All Stars 0:58:58
14 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 0:59:01
15 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi* 0:59:03
16 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi* 0:59:08
17 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 0:59:10
18 Joelle Numainville North Memorial Health Care 0:59:16
19 Kathryn Buss Medica Collegiate All Stars 0:59:16
20 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 0:59:16
21 Gray Patton QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:02:51
22 Katherine Sherwin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:02:51
23 Ellen Watters SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 1:03:40
24 Flora Yan Sun And Ski Women's Elite 1:03:40
25 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:03:40
26 Nicole Mertz Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:03:40
27 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio 1:03:40
28 Hannah Ross Rally Cycling* 1:03:40
29 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling* 1:03:40
30 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:03:40
31 Monica Volk Medica Collegiate All Stars 1:03:40
32 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:03:40
33 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:03:40
34 Liza Rachetto Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 1:03:40
35 Justine Clift Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:03:40
36 Kimberley Wells Colavita/Bianchi* 1:04:11
37 Elizabeth Newell Colavita/Bianchi* 1:04:11
38 Daphne Karagianis Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:04:11
39 Melanie Beale North Memorial Health Care 1:04:50
40 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:04:50
41 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling* 1:04:50
42 Shannon Malseed QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:04:50
43 Flory Deleon Sun And Ski Women's Elite 1:05:39
44 Gabrielle Pilote-fortin North Memorial Health Care 1:05:39
45 Carrie Cartmill Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:05:39
46 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:05:39
47 Tarah Cole QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:05:39
48 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles - Shimano* 1:05:39
49 Jennifer Hale North Memorial Health Care 1:05:39
50 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:05:39
51 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 1:06:41
52 Beth Ann orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:06:41
53 Melissa Dahlmann SPBRC/ GRAND PERFORMANCE 1:06:41
54 Lindsay Bayer Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 1:06:41
55 Sophie Mackay Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 1:06:41
56 Jenna Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:06:41
57 Corey Coogan cisek North Memorial Health Care 1:08:05
58 Katherine Shields Medica Collegiate All Stars 1:08:05
59 Amy Benner Medica Collegiate All Stars 1:08:05
60 Andrea Buttine Sun And Ski Women's Elite 1:08:05
61 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:08:05
62 Judah Sencenbaugh North Memorial Health Care 1:08:05
63 Rachel Mckinnon QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:08:05
64 Ivy Audrain Team Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycling 1:08:05
65 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:10:01
66 Tess Senty QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 1:12:56
67 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank* 1:12:56
68 Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 1:12:56
69 Helen Baillie_strong Sun And Ski Women's Elite 1:12:56
70 Jennifer Caicedo Medica Collegiate All Stars 1:12:56
DNF Katie Compton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNF Lauren Hall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank*
DNF Ana Casas Jet Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with