These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graham Outlaw 57:40.1
2 Ryan Stowers 03:41.1
3 Ociel Borjas 08:26.5
4 Andrew Jones 24:08.8

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 58:24.0
2 Saul Leighton 03:12.4

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raik Huster 47:47.3
2 Matthew Segur 49:02.4
3 Nico Toutenhoofd 49:02.6
4 Mark Schwab 49:35.8
5 Shawn Betz 49:52.7
6 Nate Llerandi 50:07.2
7 Byron Nix 50:24.9
8 Eric Zolner 50:38.6
9 James Dunkleberger 51:03.4
10 Walter Durrer 51:27.1
11 John Guala 51:54.8
12 Keith Harper 52:20.4
13 Brent Webb 53:54.0
14 Jerod Ridge 55:14.5
15 Patrick Gallegos 56:52.5
16 Dane Emde 00:30.8
17 Jonathan Cavner NO CHIP

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Johnson 50:26.6
2 Clyde Wright 50:50.6
3 Omar Dickenson 52:23.5
4 Robert Jacobs 53:06.1
5 Jamy Bacchus 53:28.7
6 Jon Smela 53:50.4
7 Bryan Cook 54:26.4
8 Dan Berger 54:54.2
9 Edward Altshuler 57:10.1
10 David Huddleston 57:15.6
11 Scott Meadows 58:44.0
12 Brian Anderson 59:59.7
13 Rod Unverrich 03:57.6
DNF Brandon Lundell DNF
DNF Nathan Busch DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Byrne 51:23.7
2 Monty W bobo 52:50.0
3 Peter Welsch 55:27.1
4 Tom Hootman 56:13.0
5 Joseph Clemens 57:04.0
6 Kevin Eldredge 59:01.6
7 Eric Welch 00:03.2
8 Jim Assemany 00:53.7
9 Brad With 01:30.3
10 Joshua Pace 02:23.1
11 Jason Meshnick 02:42.8
12 Rudy Schuster 05:32.6
13 Andrew Stevens 14:57.3

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mcclure 56:51.7
2 Yannick Drouet 57:47.7
3 Antony Fraij 59:50.8
4 Kevin Masten 04:05.6
5 Patrick Ryan 06:03.2
6 Stuart Morrison 06:40.1
7 Bart Thurman 07:33.3
8 Robert V leberer 07:44.0
9 Chris Thorson 11:48.6

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael P carter 51:29.3
2 Danny Suter 52:29.3
3 Chip Krauss 52:55.7
4 Steve Crowley 53:05.5
5 Gary Sharp 53:46.9
6 John Mansell 54:04.6
7 Todd Cassan 54:20.6
8 Peter Ismert 54:44.7
9 Bill Stalhuth 55:10.2
10 Brad Mosier 55:15.8
11 Wayne Watson 56:13.8
12 Jim Kraychy 56:31.3
13 Mike Hegdal 56:38.9
14 Mike Danaher 57:13.4
15 Richard Guillery 58:57.3
16 Mark Southard 59:36.9
17 Stephen Presta 59:57.7
18 James Howe 00:29.6
19 Pete Baker 01:04.7
20 Steve Kurland 02:59.8
21 Jeff Fithian 03:37.7

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Knuettel 56:02.7
2 Michael Dodge 56:26.0
3 Kurt Wieck 56:58.6
4 Randy Culver 57:24.8
5 Don Maschka 57:46.7
6 Terry Gill 58:44.8
7 Kevin Mcnamara 59:04.4
8 Robert Fischer 00:48.5
9 Blair Oliver 01:41.1
10 Brad Tucker 01:52.3
11 Tom Blaney 01:56.0
12 Michael Pins 02:16.7
13 Lloyd Jones 02:32.5
14 Brad Clemmons 02:46.2
15 G.scott Walden 04:02.9
16 Chris Kalman 04:17.8
17 William Capron 04:48.8
18 James Williams 05:29.8
19 Richard Chamberlin 05:29.8
20 Mark Culver 07:03.4
21 Ray Berry 07:46.5
22 Robert Andrew 08:00.5
23 Joe Dailey 13:05.6
24 Jim Reagan 16:27.8
25 Michael Imhoff 24:23.2
DNF Greg Spahn DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Kellagher 54:21.5
2 Geoff Cooper 54:21.7
3 Callen Borgias 56:27.0
4 Murray S. willis 57:18.1
5 Kim Workman 57:39.3
6 James Weir 59:48.2
7 Jeff Hammond 04:43.4
8 Steve Birnbaum 04:58.7
9 Ken Brecheisen 05:13.5
10 Hector Leyba 05:58.1
11 Peter Francis 23:58.3
DNF Kevin Healy DNF

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber 05:56.3
2 Philip Coons 11:16.6
3 Robert Unger 14:22.1
4 Richard Elliott 17:23.8
5 John Lashbrook 20:35.5

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Hallberg 48:00.1
2 Jonathan Bocina 48:18.2
3 Seth Stingley 48:54.9
4 Gregory Staley 50:47.1
5 Landry Bobo 50:49.2
6 Adam Pochon 51:45.7
7 Justin Diamond 51:49.3
8 Timothy Fegel 53:18.4
9 Brian Lingenfelter 54:24.6
10 Jacob Read 58:53.2

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Teren 50:00.5
2 Brendan Billingsley 52:06.7
3 Michael Murphy 52:50.0
4 Kyle Mckay 53:40.9
5 Michael Lam 55:47.7
6 Alexander Kowalsky 56:47.2
7 Rory Devin 57:14.3
8 Joseph Vandeven 57:33.0
9 Zack Mozer 58:21.8
10 Keith Pulfer 07:02.8
11 Nick Kadlec NO CHIP

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Lawton 55:48.7
2 Andrew Wilson 58:59.9
3 Alistair Jordan 01:48.3
4 James Ruger 02:44.7
5 Jay Paidipati 03:02.5
6 Rocco Orlando 04:57.4
7 Tim Graves 06:02.2
8 Joe Rickard 08:32.5
9 Marcus Chapman 12:00.1
10 Anthony Rodriguez 17:32.1
11 Jules Wanderer 24:10.7
12 Alexander Frost 29:47.4
13 Jaeden Rodriguez 30:10.0
DNF Bobby Howell DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaiah Newkirk 44:59.5
2 Rory Kelly 45:52.5
3 Will Mcbryde 47:00.6
4 David Leonard 47:01.4
5 Christopher Brennan 47:01.4
6 Kip Taylor 48:08.5
7 Travis Furman 48:08.5
8 Adam Zimmerman 49:15.7
9 Harry Wiles 49:43.6
10 Michael Woodward 51:28.3
11 Taylor Warren 51:39.1
12 Will R campbell 52:52.3
13 John Noonan 53:30.2
14 Neal Shepherd 56:15.8
15 Max Huddleston 56:58.4
16 Cody Hoggatt 58:24.2
17 William Zellmer 03:22.6

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson 57:37.8
2 Jj Laughon 59:50.6
3 Erin Mcginnis 01:18.6
4 Jennifer Lausen 02:58.0
5 Vincent Hosey 28:56.7

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Stokes 00:48.2
2 Kimberly Hodes 03:53.9
3 Kathryn Williams 06:01.4
4 Trish Heisdorffer 06:06.7
5 Carmel Gill 11:21.7
6 Valerie Eipper 20:15.4

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lesley Jensen 08:30.6
2 Maurine Sweeney 13:45.3

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Cubillas 55:07.0
2 Betsy Mercer 57:35.1
3 Nina Donohue 58:57.5
4 Laura Leonard 01:32.3
5 Charlotte W backus 07:59.5

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Valerie Kuhns 57:14.8
2 Alexandra Morgan 58:55.0
3 Dana James 03:31.9
4 Anna Dorovskikh 04:38.7
5 Cindy Hintgen 06:06.6
6 Meghan Newlin 10:12.8
7 Jo Ellen walden 10:56.3
8 Anne Oravec 32:58.9

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Huck 51:26.4
2 Annie Toth 52:53.8
3 Margot Clyne 53:51.5
4 Evelyn Dong 55:27.1
5 Suzanne Lucash 56:00.3
6 Tracey Jacobs 59:57.8
7 Jennifer Schumm 04:20.9

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with