These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaden Christianson 22:44.3
2 Jules Wanderer 23:25.3
3 Nicholas Boni 24:20.5
4 Andrew Simons 24:53.2
5 Carter Olson 25:04.7
6 Noah Y siegelstone 25:20.2
7 Gavin Pollock 25:43.3
8 Colin Dwyer 25:49.0
9 Charles Saur 29:32.0
10 Ethan Malone 47:10.5

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton 18:56.0
2 Jared Scott 19:21.5
3 Miles Willis 20:01.0
4 Graham Outlaw 20:17.6
5 Ociel Borjas 20:26.8
6 Ryan Stowers 20:52.4
7 Steven Truesdale 20:52.7
8 Ethan Dunham 21:25.8
9 Caleb Schroder 21:57.5
DNF Andrew Charlet DNF
DNF Charlie Barsch DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Wiebe 17:19.3
2 Kenneth A lang 17:50.2
3 Saul Leighton 18:42.8
4 Michael Gaines 19:15.0
5 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 19:15.2
6 Miles Ross 19:34.1
7 Davis Livingston 19:50.7
8 Gregory Townsend 20:08.3
9 Gordon Saur 20:45.6
10 Oliver Hart 22:19.9

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Wilson 18:04.7
2 Zacharey Elzi 18:13.8
3 James Ianni 19:06.3
4 Bobby Howell 19:33.6
5 Clark Willis 19:50.4
6 Jesse D scott 21:22.3
7 Spencer White 21:56.9

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Edwards 26:41.9

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Nicol 15:53.5
2 Matthew Segur 16:06.6
3 Walter Durrer 16:16.1
4 John Guala 16:23.6
5 Phillip Gronniger 16:38.9
6 Christopher G doyle 16:46.5
7 Marco Vasquez 16:51.5
8 Jeff Anderson 17:17.0

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clyde Wright 16:00.4
2 William Raatz 16:18.4
3 Gregory Strokes 16:18.7
4 Andy Johnson 16:26.6
5 Chris Skinner 16:52.1
6 Nathan A miller 17:33.4
7 Scott Meadows 17:38.6
8 Jon Smela 17:46.4
9 Jason Glenn 18:05.9
10 Dave Ratcliff 18:42.5

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Howells 17:09.1
2 Mark Donald 17:13.4
3 Brad Nielsen 17:25.5
4 Lanny Dunham 17:33.5
5 Monty W bobo 17:39.5
6 Damon Brandt 17:41.7
7 Jeff Cox 17:48.7
8 Tom Hootman 17:49.6
9 Scott Carlson 18:01.5
10 Derek Shipley 18:04.9
11 Frank Pike 18:33.6
12 Eric Shuemake 18:37.7
13 Morgan Brown 18:52.0
14 Matthew Couzens 18:57.3
15 Brent Olson 19:14.4
16 Robert Zedaker 19:57.6
17 Louis Rodriguez 20:54.5
18 Michael Elder 21:56.9

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian K copeland 18:07.0
2 Dean Davis 19:00.6
3 Matthew Knoeder 19:46.1

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gary Sharp 16:15.9
2 John Mansell 16:19.0
3 Danny Suter 16:38.3
4 Norman F alvis 16:51.3
5 Todd Cassan 17:13.3
6 Thomas Rathbun 17:42.9
7 Joseph Paulson 17:44.9
8 Ket Mcsparin 20:01.2

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Bohan 17:32.1
2 Terry Gill 17:37.8
3 Arthur Bollen 17:49.5
4 Michael Chamberlin 18:07.5
5 Robert Dwyer 18:27.4
6 Lloyd Jones 18:27.6
7 David Storey 18:30.4
8 Rob Goodbody 18:52.5
9 Philippe Capraro 18:54.6
10 Blair Oliver 19:17.1
11 Vince Hooper 19:37.4
12 Darrel B schultz 19:39.1
13 Timothy Crossen 19:44.3
14 Karl Semoneit 21:52.2

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Workman 17:18.9
2 Shannon Fox 17:23.5
3 Bruce Dickinson 18:16.6
4 Murray S. willis 18:27.8
5 David Mulica 19:32.6
6 Mark H noble 19:55.1
7 Michael Kosta 19:58.5
8 Larry Varys 20:02.3
9 Chip Chilson 20:03.7

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerd Leopoldt 18:31.8
2 Stephen Seccombe 21:41.6
3 Maurice John 21:48.3
4 Roger Neeland 22:50.3
5 Kenneth Porter 31:19.9

Men Paralympics

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Morelli 19:03.5

Men SM 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Shelden 14:53.7
2 Andrew Clemence 14:56.0
3 Rory Kelly 15:04.6
4 Marcel Berger 15:31.0
5 Cristhian Ravelo 15:36.6
6 Zack Allison 15:38.6
7 David Leonard 15:46.4
8 Jake Barker 16:02.0
9 Geoffrey Mina 16:16.6
10 Kevin Callahan 16:24.5
11 Luis Rodriguez 16:26.3
12 Harry Wiles 16:34.6
13 Jesse Goodrich 16:39.4
14 Will Mcbryde 16:46.5
15 Ian Mcpherson 16:58.5
16 Connor Everett 31:57.2

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sterling Watson 16:13.1
2 Jim Hallberg 16:20.7
3 Justin Diamond 16:41.9
4 Nicholas Greeff 16:45.5
5 Wyatt Gaulke 17:23.0
6 Nicholas Parton 18:02.3
7 Daryl Thomas 18:43.4
8 Matheu Rodriguez 20:42.5
9 Noah Collins 29:33.8

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Lam 16:57.2
2 Daniel Mcbride 17:21.8
3 David Mcneill 17:52.7
4 Nicholas Bollen 17:55.6
5 Rory Devin 18:25.5
6 Tanner Visnick 18:26.6
7 Daniel Mattox 18:51.8
8 Weston E snyder 18:59.0
9 Andrew Tierney 18:59.6
10 Joseph Vandeven 19:18.6
11 Troy Walling 19:27.8
12 Brent Brown 21:02.0
13 Joseph Wilhelmi 22:01.6

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asier Artaechevarria 16:58.5
2 Matthew W davis 18:00.9
3 Chris Kimmett 18:06.5
4 Robert Watkins 18:56.5
5 Anthony Rodriguez 19:42.6
6 Mark Ming 21:24.8
7 Alexander Frost 21:52.6
8 Jaeden Rodriguez 21:54.5
9 Steven Morgan 22:22.3
10 David Lissy 23:17.4

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie J morgan 23:35.3

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 31:18.0

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Koenig 19:01.5
2 Ellen Wright 19:18.2
3 Diana Hassel 19:56.3
4 Kathryn Judson 21:40.9

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson 18:32.6
2 Susan Rice 19:11.6
3 Diane Granger 19:16.8
4 Kimberly Hodes 19:45.5
5 Janet Winterhalder 20:06.5
6 Carmel Gill 20:40.5
7 Nancy Mcelwain 21:07.6
8 Laura Dickinson 21:32.8
9 Marjorie Goodyear 22:27.2
10 Lora Mihelic 23:20.9

Women MW 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Stone 21:27.1
2 Deborah Mccabe 23:04.4
3 Gwen Seccombe 35:54.4

Women SW 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Schumm 17:44.5
2 Emily Jordan 18:54.4
3 Marta Morris 18:54.7
4 Kristie Arend 18:59.6
5 Sue Stokes 19:25.2

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nina Donohue 18:37.7
2 Barb Lotze 19:01.6
3 Charlotte W backus 19:04.5
4 Laura Vance 19:17.1
5 Katie Harrer 19:25.1
6 Michelle Mjoen 19:56.7
7 Savannah Adams 20:03.1
8 Birgit Morris 21:01.5
9 Laura Leonard 21:05.7

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cindy Hintgen 20:09.8
2 Leslie Young 20:44.5
3 Erin B leonard 20:47.1
4 Olivia G cummins 20:56.1
5 Allison Jones 21:13.0
6 Andrea S krushefski 22:07.1
7 Jennifer Relfe 22:32.1
8 Petra Schmidtmann 23:05.2
9 Gabriella Crossen 25:23.5
10 Kasandra Watkins 25:34.6
11 Susan K cruz 27:27.5
12 Isabel Rubenstein 27:51.4

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with