These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glen Feller 0:51:55
2 Dennis Thibodeau 0:51:55
3 Alfie Peters 0:51:59
4 Matthew Blenkinsopp 0:51:59
5 Brandon Gavic 0:51:59
6 Marcelo Martino 0:51:59
7 Jon Okenfuss 0:51:59
8 Davis Branyon 0:52:00
9 Matt Corse 0:52:00
10 Philippe Bourget 0:52:00
11 Taylor Davis 0:52:00
12 Patrick Walford 0:52:01
13 Pablo Di marco 0:52:01
14 Henry Davis 0:52:01
15 Alec Harp 0:52:02
16 Tim Spackman 0:52:02
17 Heber Cristino 0:52:03
18 Jeff Moore 0:52:04
19 Drago Cepar 0:52:05
20 Victor Karm 0:52:05
21 Marc Klokow 0:52:07
22 Daniel Podratsky 0:49:29
23 Robert Rogan 0:49:31
24 Thomas Cross jr 0:52:01
25 Timur Kurbonov 0:52:04
26 Cooper Hammarlund 0:35:03
DNF Odiljon Toyirov 0:38:24

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Duke 0:51:39
2 Dana Simmons 0:51:39
3 Daniel Baccino 0:51:39
4 Ovirne Lopez 0:51:39
5 Jordan Kohn 0:51:39
6 John Wilkes 0:51:39
7 James Stuart 0:51:40
8 Davis Adams 0:51:40
9 Chris Robinson 0:51:40
10 Keith Werle 0:51:41
11 Ben Milcarek 0:51:41
12 Ben Callaway 0:51:41
13 Chris Moore 0:51:41
14 Robert Conlon 0:51:42
15 Drew Rosedale 0:51:42
16 Jeremy Prudlick 0:51:43
17 Ricardo Nojima 0:51:45
18 Tyler Campbell 0:51:58
19 Nicolas Federico 0:52:01
21 Stephen Baxter 0:53:31
22 Tim Smith 0:51:44

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Callahan 0:29:45
2 Keyur Bhatnagar 0:29:46
3 David Callahan 0:29:47
4 Daniel Atkins 0:29:47
5 Fabio Moura 0:29:47
6 Jason Peace 0:29:49
7 Jeffery Cahill 0:29:49
8 Khalid Sorensen 0:29:49
9 Chris Gutierez 0:29:49
10 Patrick Markarian 0:29:50
11 Ronald Gevry 0:29:50
12 Mike Campbell 0:29:50
13 Artem Shmidt 0:29:51
14 Roger Gonzalez 0:29:53
15 Matthew Moore 0:29:55
16 Michael Zinkann 0:29:57
17 Willian Souza 0:29:59
18 Scott Moore 0:30:10
19 Reece Latham 0:30:08
20 Robert Mann 0:30:29
21 David Esterline 0:31:48
22 Blake Kidd 0:23:22
23 William Keith 0:14:59
24 Matt Welch 0:09:10

Men Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reece Latham 0:24:26
2 James Paine 0:24:28
3 Cameron Conlon 0:24:36

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Artem Shmidt 0:23:59
2 Johnny Rhodes delbridge 0:24:31
3 Owen Braunecker 0:24:31
4 Andrew Conlon 0:25:07

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Pumpian 0:52:34
2 Brian Teipen 0:52:37
3 Wesley Garland 0:52:38
4 Daudi Cobb 0:52:39
5 Kevin Lee 0:52:39
6 Xavier Cortez 0:52:40
7 Marcelo Martino 0:52:40
8 Aaron Budsock 0:52:41
9 Travis Tindle 0:52:41
10 Paul Duffy 0:52:41
11 Daniel Baccino 0:52:43
12 Jeff Brown 0:52:48
13 Isaac Strickland 0:53:06
14 Jared Thornhill 0:52:50
15 Tyrone Edwards 0:32:58

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Lougher 0:52:38
2 Christian Cherniak 0:52:38
3 Gregory Brown 0:52:39
4 Carter Schmeck 0:52:39
5 Nello Teer 0:52:39
6 Gregory Smith 0:52:40
7 Michael Pavuk 0:52:40
8 Tracy Honeycutt 0:52:41
9 Jim Whitehead 0:52:42
10 Arnold Galit 0:52:42
11 Kirk Corsello 0:52:43
12 Robert Mayerik 0:52:52
13 Keith Werle 0:52:56
14 Creed Sewell 0:53:02
15 Robert Rogan 0:53:33
16 Scott Wilde 0:53:21
17 Sean Philyaw 0:44:06
DNF Steve Hartwell 0:33:01
DNF Mike Campbell 0:18:48

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terry O'toole 0:52:31
2 Dan Thornton 0:52:41
3 Mchael Fitzgerald 0:52:46
4 Kirby Yoder 0:52:47
5 Paskal Brooks 0:52:48
DNF John Turner 0:07:42
DNF Andrew Pearson 0:16:31

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Declan Irvine 1:06:58
2 Hamish Beadle 1:06:58
3 Andy Lougher 1:06:59
4 Dylan Degan 1:06:59
5 Wesley Garland 1:06:59
6 Isaac Strickland 1:06:59
7 Huntley Nash 1:06:59
8 Adam Carll 1:06:59
9 Will Montgomery 1:06:59
10 Fausto Crapiz 1:06:59
11 Robert Loomis 1:07:00
12 Dillon Swaim 1:07:00
13 Eric Palacio 1:07:00
14 John Stowe 1:07:00
15 Zach Lutz 1:07:01
16 Amos Harvey 1:07:01
17 Chris Chotas 1:07:01
18 Thomas Freckmann 1:07:01
19 Samuel Munday 1:07:03
20 Tyrone Edwards 1:07:05
21 Thomas Brown 1:07:26
22 Matthew Whatley 1:07:41
23 Gabriel Drapeau 1:08:11
24 Ryan Collins 1:08:32
25 Caleb Aoake 0:04:15

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Loren Morgan 0:17:30

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Honeycutt 0:25:04
2 Darya Matafonova 0:25:05
3 Stacy Robinson 0:25:05
4 Susan Eckelmann 0:25:06
5 Mary Isaac 0:25:07
6 Amanda Calvird 0:25:13
7 Korey Gotoo 0:25:17
8 Melanie Hof 0:25:20
9 Michelle Wood 0:25:21
10 Aleksandra Vasileva 0:25:35
11 Laura Brayfield 0:25:39
12 Rebecca Millott 0:29:17
13 Draunta Nicovich 0:30:36
20 Kimberly Campione 0:52:19

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophie Zents 0:29:46

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with