These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team
2 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
3 Keith Hala FinKraft Cycling Team
4 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team
5 Eric Anderson Team Somerset
6 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
7 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team
7 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's
9 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team
10 Glenn Babikian Finkraft Cycling Team
11 Joe Straub DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
12 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW
13 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing
14 Aaron Katin CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey
15 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey
15 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey
15 Jeffrey Condon Kissena Cycling Club
18 Sean Mooney Action Wheels
18 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset
20 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
21 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions
22 Juantxo Royo Black Tie Sports
23 Martin Lasak DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
23 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW
23 James Dao CRCA/ Breakaway Courier/Boomer
23 Matthew Howard FinKraft Cycling Team
23 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
23 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing
23 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
23 Tim Doherty High Gear/Trek/WW
23 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
23 Brian Margarum blackbearcycling
23 Dan Antonelli KickCharge Creative
23 Ronald Koller Team Somerset
23 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America
23 Wasyel Danysh US Military Endurance Sports
23 Mikael Hanson CRCA Development Foundation
23 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex

Men Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
2 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
3 Eran Preble Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
4 Joshua Lipka
5 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW
5 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value
7 Cody Lacosta High Gear/Trek/WW
8 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur
9 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games
10 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel
11 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
11 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant
13 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
14 Rodrigo Echeverri conde High Gear/Trek/WW
14 Robert Wasch CS Velo
16 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
17 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant
18 Adam Pantastico Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
19 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
19 Leon Lyakovetsky CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent
21 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/WW
22 Stefano Zanotti Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi
22 Marc Bertucco
22 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
22 Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
22 Michael Grome Yale University
22 Brendan Pearce CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur
22 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi

Men Open Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Yarosh KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
2 Daniel Proulx TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
3 Matthew Erchull KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
4 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation
5 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior
6 Daniel Triller CRCA/e2Value
7 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges
7 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te
9 David Van horn Projekt
10 David Gardner TorcUP/cyclefitters
10 Dennis Rutherford DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
10 Colin Keaveney KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
10 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team
14 Mark Hewitt KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
14 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development
14 Matthew Brubaker LancBike
17 Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
18 Tim Borsetti Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
19 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot
20 Doug Hover Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
20 Michael Britvan CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
22 Ben Jankowski KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
22 John Hackett 802Project
24 Carl Jacob The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
24 David Hussey Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
26 Douglas Varela triana Somerville bicycle Shop
26 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
26 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo
26 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team
26 Eduardo Luna Cuevas Cycling Development
26 Andy Newsom CRCA / Team VESELKA
26 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX
26 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T
26 Andrew Logiudice skylands cycling
26 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC
26 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
26 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
26 Thomas Weichmann Projekt
26 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing
26 Robert Maxted Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
26 David Stires Century Road Club of America
26 Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development
26 Etsu Taniguchi CRCA / Team VESELKA
26 Mark Leusner Pro Pedals P/B Viking Racing
26 Michael Malavarca Team Pro Power Coaching
26 Uber Uribe
26 Gavin Oag Montclair Bikery Racing
26 Ronald Restivo CRCA / Team VESELKA
26 Michael Lombardi CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
26 Javier Mereles Montclair Bikery Racing
26 James Read Penn State Cycling

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hoer Skylands Cycling
2 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
3 William Gerboth Skylands Cycling
4 Jacob Sisson Kim's Bike Shop
5 Michael Henasey PSRacing/BTB
6 Tony Nitti BASALT BIKE & SKI
7 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club
8 Silas Clark Team HB Hilltop
9 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development
10 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century
11 Keith Morrison KH-Pactimo
12 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Te
12 Luis Arenzana World Cup Ski & Cycle
14 Jensen Esteves KH-Pactimo
15 Andrew Petti CRC Development Foundation
15 William Launder Montclair Bikery Racing
17 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century
18 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle
19 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks
20 Justin Giannino
21 Casey O'donnell Monster Media Racing
21 Alex Franks Corner Cycle
21 Eric Petersen KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
24 Grayson Rosenfeld
24 Christopher Petti
24 Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Cycling Development
24 Andrew Carmody
24 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation
24 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation
24 Daniel Iachetta Team B3 Cycling
24 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Team NYC Velo
24 Tim Saxon Skylands Cycling
24 Tim Boring Team Pro Power Coaching
24 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle
24 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development
24 Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
24 Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling
24 Thomas Marecki CRCA/Team NYC Velo
24 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports
24 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo
24 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te
24 Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development
24 Angelo Lemi KindHuman-Pactimo NYC
24 Bill Wahl PSRacing/BTB
24 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development
24 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
24 �donald Portillo��� Cuevas Cycling Development
24 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
24 Alex Daniels CRCA/Team NYC Velo
24 Thomas Kanyak Upstate Velo
24 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club
24 Kevin Hsieh CRCA / KruisCX p/b Repucom
24 Joseph Pedata CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing

Women Open Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
2 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing
3 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
4 Sarah Iepson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
5 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
6 Aimee Layton CRCA/CityMD Racing
7 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
8 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing
9 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/CityMD Racing
10 Carol-lynn Mills 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike
11 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
12 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing

Women Open Cat3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lori Romero High Gear/Trek/WW
2 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N
3 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media
4 Diane Mattingly Action Wheels
5 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
6 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
7 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
8 Traci Cummings TomsProBike/Plan2Peak
9 Maureen Gribb Action Wheels
10 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset
10 Paula Elejalde High Gear/Trek/WW
10 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
13 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap
14 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
14 Gabrielle Longchamp Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
16 Lisa Mazzola Century Road Club Association
17 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games
17 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N
19 Jodie Hein CRCA/ Breakaway Courier/Boomer
20 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
21 Evelyn Korbich Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
22 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing
22 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games

Women Open Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debra Kelsall
2 Emma Sherer CRCA / Team VESELKA
3 Sarah Sjoman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
4 Amanda Rinderer Beachwood Bicycles
5 Courtney Franks Corner Cycle
6 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media
7 Sharon Connolly EECT/ Live Love Velo
8 Robin Wahl PSRacing/BTB
9 Allison Mccabe Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
10 Paige Kostanecki NYU
11 Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
12 Nicole Ragonese Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
13 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta
13 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike
15 Karen Schwartz EECT/ Live Love Velo
16 Danielle Ferland Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
16 Elena Stojanova CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
18 Jenny Lin Noodle Education
19 Leisha Johnson Beachwood Bicycles
19 Chesley Andrews CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
21 Joan Gregg
21 Lisa Hom CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with