These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John C mooney 1:02:53
2 Jamie Dorroh 1:02:54
3 Ryan Pumpian 1:02:56
4 Ryan Dyke 1:02:56
5 Whit Somerall 1:04:05
6 Robert Comfort 1:04:10
7 W. Harrison nguy 1:04:27
8 Glen Feller 1:04:27
9 Thomas Cross jr 1:04:28
10 Alfie Peters 1:04:35
11 Ian Gonder 1:04:35
12 Alec Harp 1:04:35
13 Henry Davis 1:04:35
14 Michael Garrison 1:04:35
15 Garrett Reel 1:04:35
16 Kylian Balkestijn 1:04:36
17 Andrew Luettgen 1:04:36
18 Jair Kelly 1:04:36
19 Robbin Rahman 1:04:36
20 Jackson Griffin 1:04:36
21 Brad Cox 1:04:37
22 David Heath 1:04:37
23 Pablo Di marco 1:04:37
24 Scott Morris 1:04:37
25 Caleb Smith 1:04:37
26 Jonas Wood 1:04:39
27 Jack White 1:04:40
28 Daniel Podratsky 1:04:42
29 Drago Cepar 1:05:57
30 Ryan Crabbe 1:10:18
DNF Davis Branyon 0:06:01
DNF Eric Mcnees 0:18:28
DNF Christopher Williams 0:21:35
DNF Taylor Davis 0:45:39
DNF Mark Schulz 0:46:21

Men Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Perea 1:00:12
2 Seth Callahan 1:00:12
3 Jonathan Ciaccio 1:00:12
4 Beau Buisson 1:00:13
5 Davis Adams 1:00:13
6 Chris Robinson 1:00:13
7 Kevin Henriquez 1:00:13
8 Paul Harkins 1:00:13
9 Yarian Rosado 1:00:13
10 Jonathan Perez 1:00:13
11 David Callahan 1:00:13
12 Jeffrey Burgoon 1:00:14
13 Ovirne Lopez 1:00:14
14 Will Goodson 1:00:14
15 Dana Simmons 1:00:14
16 Robert Conlon 1:00:15
17 Robert Swift 1:00:15
18 Thomas Hodge 1:00:15
19 Devin Vernick 1:00:15
20 Ben Callaway 1:00:15
21 Eric Thiele 1:00:16
22 Jordan Foster 1:00:16
23 Juan Carlos bosmediano 1:00:16
24 Vladimir Flores 1:00:17
25 Ruben Garcia 1:00:17
26 Logan Mclain 1:00:17
27 Nicolas Federico 1:00:20
28 Jeffrey Phillips 1:00:26
29 Ryan Aittaniemi 1:01:15
30 Kevin Godleski 1:01:44
31 Christopher Rayburn 1:01:55
32 Eli Hoppenfeld 1:02:04
33 Holger Pfaender 1:02:11
34 Artem Shmidt 1:06:35
35 Mark Mcnees 1:07:14
36 Chris Sparace 0:55:18
37 Jorge Collado 1:00:21
38 Matthew Moore 1:02:19
39 Grayson Wickel 1:02:20
DNF Jason Mcarthur 0:13:03
DNF Robert Desantis 0:24:46
DNF Gregg Schieffelbein 0:28:19
DNF Chris Gutierez 0:36:32
DNF Vincent Spencer 0:40:34
DNF Brady Irwin 0:42:02

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Crater 0:59:27
2 Brad Parkerson 1:00:32
3 Jerome Ameline 1:00:45
4 Oscar Rodriguez 1:00:45
5 Isaac Strickland 1:02:37
6 Daniel Baccino 1:02:38
7 Michael Stella 1:02:38
8 Aaron Meyers 1:02:45
9 Nathan Rogut 1:05:11
10 Heber Cristino 1:05:18

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Igor Rudalev 0:59:39
2 Sean Philyaw 1:00:44
3 Mark Burroughs 1:00:48
4 Ryan Saylor 1:02:18
5 David Osborne 1:02:38
6 Carter Schmeck 1:02:38
7 Chuck Holstein 1:02:38
8 Michael Burns 1:02:40
9 Michele Smith 1:05:11
10 Kirby Yoder 1:05:14
11 Paskal Brooks 1:05:25
12 Scott Hilburn 1:01:21
13 Anthony Maisto 1:02:00
14 Hiro Kimoto 0:39:24
15 Todd Brown 0:27:51

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phillip Short 1:31:11
2 Andrew Hammond 1:31:11
3 Oleg Tanovitsky 1:31:11
4 Amos Harvey 1:31:12
5 Dillon Swaim 1:31:12
6 Reid Mcclure 1:31:15
7 Samuel Kieffer 1:32:09
8 Kenny Cox 1:32:11
9 Umberto Poli 1:32:11
10 Charkie Huegel 1:32:11
11 Patrick Raines 1:32:11
12 Ryan Collins 1:32:11
13 Huntley Nash 1:32:12
14 Gabriel Mendez 1:32:12
15 Justin Pfaff 1:32:12
16 Adam Carll 1:32:12
17 Bob Goedbloed 1:32:12
18 Tim Henry 1:32:12
19 Winston David 1:32:12
20 Brais Dacal 1:32:12
21 Alex Winnicki 1:32:12
22 John Shalekbriski 1:32:12
23 John Brizzard iii 1:32:12
24 John Butler * 1:32:12
25 Quentin Valognes 1:32:12
26 Andrew Schluck 1:32:13
27 Emanuel Mini 1:32:13
28 Alisher Vokhobov 1:32:13
29 Eric Serantoni 1:32:13
30 Franklin Deese 1:32:13
31 Chris Chotas 1:32:14
32 Austin Ulich 1:32:14
33 Travis Dorman 1:32:14
34 Sam Brand 1:32:14
35 Ulugbek Saidov 1:32:17
36 Jose Solis 1:32:19
37 Michael Sencenbaugh 1:32:22
38 Brock Mason 1:32:47
39 Brian Teipen 1:33:07
40 Will Eustace 1:34:37
41 Fredd Matute 1:35:30
42 Lucas Livermon 1:38:14
43 Juan Gonzalez 1:38:14
44 Zach Lutz 1:33:04
45 Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson 1:38:14
46 Tyrone Edwards 1:22:22
47 Daniel Holt 1:14:17
48 Eric Palacio 1:08:33
49 Lance Abshire 1:15:38
DNF Colby Millen 1:33:18
DNF James Schurman 1:01:43
DNF Joshua Hudson 1:02:58
DNF Mark Burroughs 0:39:24
DNF Scott Hilburn 1:26:43
DNF Lucas Muniz 0:45:39
DNF David Duquette 0:17:35
DNF James Brookshire 0:22:20

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Guilbert 1:01:40
2 Emma Cavendish 1:01:40
3 Jennifer Wakeman 1:01:41
4 Lauren Benedict 1:01:41
5 Madeline Pearce 1:01:41
6 Anja Conlon 0:58:31
7 Amanda Calvird 0:58:33
8 Isabella Nguy 1:04:36
9 Shannon Kimoto 1:04:39
10 Jody Alexander 1:04:59
11 Denise Brouwer 1:06:15
DNF Korey Gotoo 0:42:29
DNF Kyrah Pena 0:58:55

Women Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Heath 0:58:01
2 Loren Morgan 0:58:33
3 Rachel Mckinnon 1:01:39
4 Julie Mckenzie 1:01:39
5 Zoe Frazier 1:01:40
6 Christine Grant 1:01:40
7 Ava Sykes 0:58:45
8 Melody Mcleod 0:58:45
9 Cheryl Osborne 1:04:33

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with