These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Sharp 0:54:56.32
2 Norman F alvis 0:54:56.48
3 Russell Griffin 0:54:56.61
4 John Fallon 0:54:56.78
5 Shane Orr 0:54:56.90
6 Unknown Rider 0:54:56.95
7 Lance Sulzen 0:54:57.47
8 Brian Dunn 0:54:57.51
9 Christopher Stout 0:54:57.56
10 David Chernosky 0:54:57.62
11 Joseph Taddeucci 0:54:57.89
12 Shawn Betz 0:54:58.04
13 Scott Hartley 0:54:58.65
14 William Soden 0:54:58.82
15 Jason Hein 0:54:59.21
16 Craig Hofer 0:54:59.26
17 Jared Thaut 0:54:59.39
18 Robert Arena 0:54:59.88
19 Rene Macias 0:55:00.11
20 Doug Gordon 0:55:00.58
21 Jason Russell 0:55:00.76
22 Mark Bales 0:55:01.43
23 Steve Crowley 0:55:01.64
24 Dan Schrad 0:55:01.79
25 Jerod Ridge 0:55:01.85
26 Nathan A miller 0:55:02.26
27 Byron Nix 0:55:02.30
28 James Dunkleberger 0:55:02.34
29 Barry Lee 0:55:02.71
30 Bruce Whitesel 0:55:02.86
31 Mike Woodard 0:55:03.49
32 Chip Krauss 0:55:04.06
33 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:55:04.14
34 Juan Gutierrez 0:55:04.39
35 Stephen Borski 0:55:06.38
36 Brian Hart 0:55:07.69
37 Garrick Mitchell 0:55:09.42
38 Brack Hattler 0:55:09.63
39 Thomas Rathbun 0:55:11.70
40 Christopher G doyle 0:55:17.83
41 Keith Harper 0:55:19.58
42 Michael Catterall 0:55:25.88
43 Galen Stilgebauer 0:55:37.16
44 Seth Mincks 0:55:37.29
DNF Dan Reback DNF
DNF Darryl Shockley DNF
DNF Broc Thompson DNF
DNF Matt Duncan DNF
DNF Larry Decicco DNF

Men SM 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Pearo 0:55:41.07
2 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:55:41.15
3 Maxx Chance 0:55:41.36
4 Reid Glover 0:55:42.20
5 Matthew Eberly 0:55:42.49
6 Josh Direen 0:55:42.54
7 Gage Hecht 0:55:43.16
8 Matthew Kotarbinski 0:55:43.24
9 R Maitland jones 0:55:43.67
10 Nicholas Applegate 0:55:43.82
11 Daniel Crespo 0:55:43.89
12 David Almanzan 0:55:44.10
13 Adam Zimmerman 0:55:44.53
14 David Rogers 0:55:45.48
15 Will Mcbryde 0:55:45.70
16 Andrew E wheeler 0:55:45.76
17 Andrew Castagneri 0:55:45.80
18 Adam Fivehouse 0:55:46.23
19 Evangelos Gatseos 0:55:46.70
20 Dustin Evans 0:55:46.74
21 Scott Piercefield 0:55:46.95
22 Clark Eckel 0:55:47.43
23 Nathanael Prewitt 0:55:47.80
24 Cormac Dunn 0:55:48.13
25 Gabe Morgan 0:55:48.46
26 Owen Mcgrath 0:55:48.55
27 Anuthee Huffstetter 0:55:48.78
28 William Nabours 0:55:48.83
29 Daryl Thomas 0:55:49.15
30 Robert Thayer 0:55:49.18
31 Adam Marshall 0:55:49.60
32 ? Max 0:55:49.65
33 Taylor Jung 0:55:49.84
34 Joshua D krabbe 0:55:50.48
35 Larry Decicco 0:55:50.62
36 Sterling Watson 0:55:50.99
37 Brian Lingenfelter 0:55:51.06
38 Brian Zipler 0:55:51.21
39 Wyatt Gaulke 0:55:51.49
40 Tim Foltz 0:55:51.62
41 Jack Hickey 0:55:52.74
42 Matthew Rowe 0:55:52.90
43 Fredd Corpuz 0:55:53.74
44 Christopher L hill 0:55:53.79
45 Juan Gutierrez 0:55:54.33
46 Keith Strand 0:55:55.10
47 Lucas Clarke 0:55:56.15
48 Joshua Peter 0:55:58.24
49 Justin Sotdorus 0:55:58.29
50 Jacob Pratt 0:56:00.42
51 Matthew Walp 0:56:03.50
52 Wyatt Goral 0:56:20.57
53 Brandon Babiracki 0:56:42.70
54 William Barnum 0:56:42.76
55 Brian Mcmanus 0:56:57.26
56 Michael Giem 0:57:12.08
57 Andrew Bennett 0:57:35.08
58 Patrick Whitesel 0:57:35.13
59 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:57:35.18
60 Paul Kumm 0:57:35.22
61 Simon Castagneri 1:01:38.89
62 Adam Pochon 1:01:38.94
63 Faron Ryan 1:01:38.99
64 Richard Shall 1:01:39.02
DNF Andrew Hibbitt DNF
DNF Troy Reynolds DNF
DNF Cody Hoggatt DNF
DNF Andrew J cohen DNF
DNF Maxl Freeman DNF
DNF James Becker DNF
DNF James Mccabe DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Weston E snyder 0:44:55.12
2 Will Pirkey 0:44:55.17
3 Chris Parsons 0:44:55.27
4 Mark Yapp 0:44:55.98
5 Nathan Landrey 0:44:56.09
6 Nick Kosovich 0:44:56.13
7 Ryan M sullivan 0:44:56.33
8 Christian Culpepper 0:44:56.39
9 Andy Balika 0:44:56.54
10 Kyle Wilcox 0:44:56.65
11 Adam Laplante 0:44:56.68
12 Keith Abbey 0:44:56.72
13 Gregory Orticelle 0:44:56.77
14 Brent Murphy 0:44:56.85
15 Roy Hobbs 0:44:57.35
16 Henry York 0:44:57.48
17 David Altschuld 0:44:57.63
18 Jamson Hendler 0:44:57.73
19 Mark Homlish 0:44:57.88
20 Joe Howdyshell 0:44:58.06
21 Jason D prater 0:44:58.84
22 Kirk Groves 0:44:58.93
23 Christopher G smith 0:44:59.07
24 Brian Claytor 0:44:59.27
25 Nate Pitzer 0:44:59.33
26 Samuel Furness 0:44:59.52
27 Mac Whitney 0:44:59.84
28 Austin Barry 0:44:59.89
29 Mike Fibiger 0:45:00.00
30 Clayton Leon 0:45:00.44
31 Leith Carey 0:45:00.64
32 Curtis Mazzaferri 0:45:01.10
33 Nick Thiery 0:45:01.30
34 Steven Lykens 0:45:01.36
35 Bradley Rolf 0:45:01.59
36 Peter H gee 0:45:02.79
37 David Mcneill 0:45:03.64
38 Scott Carlson 0:45:04.47
39 Michael Welker 0:45:05.10
40 Daniel Stoddard 0:45:05.32
41 Stephen Cochran 0:45:06.88
42 Jason Heider 0:45:07.57
43 Kevin Noakes 0:45:10.82
44 Douglas Robison 0:45:13.26
45 Riley J williams 0:45:26.70
46 Robert Watkins 0:50:56.92
47 Gregory Herburger 0:50:56.96
48 Brian Tibbs 0:50:57.01
49 Mathew Adams 0:50:57.05
50 Dakota Troudt 0:51:01.77
51 Brian Starr 0:51:01.81
52 Noah Perea 0:51:01.85
53 Eric Bartels 0:51:01.90
54 David Hunter 0:51:01.95
55 Scott Farish 0:51:01.99
56 Michael Buth 0:51:02.04
57 Ted Wargin 0:51:02.09
58 Chris Kalman 0:51:02.14
59 Connor Livingston 0:51:02.20
60 Brent Brown 0:51:02.24
61 Kerry Veith 0:51:02.29
62 Juancarlos Agosto 0:51:02.34
63 Andrew Morris 0:51:02.39
64 Eric Miller 0:51:02.44
65 Thomas Ahern 0:51:02.49
66 David Martinez 0:51:02.53
67 Adam Dejong 0:51:02.57
DNF Thomas Logue DNF
DNF Mike Malmer DNF
DNF Liam Obrien DNF
DNF Ben Jendrek DNF
DNF Jeff Knight DNF
DNF Josh Sturgeon DNF

Men SM Pro-1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ty Magner 1:20:19.59
2 Luke Keough 1:20:19.68
3 Carlos Alzate escobar 1:20:19.73
4 Daniel Holloway 1:20:20.53
5 Chad Young 1:20:20.68
6 Brad Neagos 1:20:21.14
7 Jake Magee 1:20:21.20
8 Noah Granigan 1:20:21.81
9 Steve Fisher 1:20:22.81
10 Zack Allison 1:20:22.87
11 Kevin Mullervy 1:20:23.41
12 Johnathan Freter 1:20:24.60
13 Adam Farabaugh 1:20:24.99
14 George Simpson 1:20:25.10
15 Nick Torraca 1:20:26.06
16 Evan Hartig 1:20:26.95
17 John Noonan 1:20:27.23
18 Justin Mauch 1:20:28.00
19 Taylor Warren 1:20:28.19
20 Thomas Herman 1:20:28.35
21 Pierrebernard Thiffault 1:20:28.39
22 Brian Firle 1:20:28.43
23 Harrison Wiles 1:20:28.73
24 Austin Stephens 1:20:29.58
25 Paul Morris 1:20:30.43
26 David Greif 1:20:31.84
27 Andrew Clemence 1:20:32.68
28 Isaiah Newkirk 1:20:32.91
29 Ian London 1:20:33.09
30 Kip Taylor 1:20:33.14
31 Charles 'mac' cassin 1:20:33.66
32 Jeffrey Dickinson 1:20:34.42
33 Drew Christopher 1:20:38.02
34 Nicolas Jimenez 1:20:40.55
35 Trevor Rolette 1:20:41.32
36 Paul Warner 1:20:41.43
37 Anthony Olson 1:20:56.48
38 Brad White 1:21:03.85
39 Adrian Hegyvary 1:21:05.91
40 Karl Menzies 1:21:18.07
41 Neal Shepherd 1:21:18.60
DNF Ryan Gamm DNF
DNF Spencer Martin DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF
DNF John Minturn DNF
DNF Jaime Olmo DNF
DNF Austin Turner DNF
DNF Lucas Wardein DNF
DNF Grayson Keppler DNF
DNF Julian C kyer DNF
DNF Joseph S pinkerton DNF

Women SW 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mindee Stevenson 0:44:34.41
2 Angela Carey 0:44:36.46
3 Delilah Cupp 0:44:36.80
4 Mollie Brewer 0:44:36.84
5 Michelle Main 0:44:37.32
6 Alexandra Morgan 0:44:37.46
7 Julie Price 0:44:37.69
8 Laura Vance 0:44:37.79
9 Trisha Babcock 0:44:38.19
10 Erin Leonard 0:44:38.46
11 Katie Harrer 0:44:39.73
12 Alaina Yung 0:47:53.31
13 Karen Balika 0:47:53.37
14 Andrea S krushefski 0:48:00.07
15 Bailey Richards 0:48:00.13
16 Chris Van patten 0:48:05.28
DNF Kim Fairley DNF

Women SW Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Schneider 1:00:42.15
2 Nicolle Bruderer 1:00:43.30
3 Gretchen Stumhofer 1:00:43.38
4 Yussely Mendevil soto 1:00:43.50
5 Iris Slappendel 1:00:43.72
6 Diana Penuela 1:00:43.87
7 Lauren Tamayo 1:00:51.76
8 Skylar Schneider 1:00:52.89
9 Josie Talbot 1:00:52.97
10 Jo Kiesanowski 1:00:53.03
11 Katie Compton 1:00:53.11
12 Kristabel Doebel-hickok 1:00:53.16
13 Emma Grant 1:00:53.37
14 Kendelle Hodges 1:00:53.70
15 Caroline Mani 1:00:53.78
16 Kimberley Wells 1:00:54.24
17 Jeannie Kuhajek 1:00:54.49
18 Anna Sanders 1:00:55.16
19 Whitney Allison 1:00:55.40
20 Melanie Beale 1:00:55.77
21 Elle Anderson 1:00:58.75
22 Lexie Millard 1:01:00.73
23 Marta Morris 1:01:00.98
24 Kaitlin Antonneau 1:01:01.84
25 Abigail Mickey 1:01:04.80
26 Amanda Miller 1:01:06.71
27 Cari Higgins 1:01:07.92
28 Laura Van gilder 1:01:09.23
29 Tiffany Pezzulo 1:01:24.86
30 Margot Clyne 1:01:25.29
31 Jenna Stauffer 1:05:54.08
32 Jennifer Triplett 1:05:54.13
33 Serenity Anderson 1:05:54.17
34 Gwen Inglis 1:05:54.23
35 Rachel Plessing 1:05:54.28
36 Ashley Zoerner 1:05:54.33
37 Kristie Arend 1:05:54.39
38 Charlotte W backus 1:05:54.44
39 Kathryne Carr 1:05:54.49
40 Sarah Lukas 1:05:54.54
DNF Sarah Fader DNF
DNF Patricia Buerkle DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with