These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Porterfield
2 Calvin Miller
3 Carter Ruthven
4 Milla Ruthven
5 Yazzen Turk
6 Matthew Kirtman
7 Andrew Anderson
8 Kaitlin Coppedge
9 Connor Cox

Men 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conor Steward
2 Devin Parker
3 Joseph Zabreznik
4 Omar Nunez
5 Zach Ross
6 Christian Newton
7 Mark Trimarchi
8 Alan Guo
9 Jonah Norton
10 Eli Husted
11 Luke Joy
12 Luke Gentry
13 Zach Stein
14 Eames Bennett
15 Michael Homan
16 Nick Bruskewitz
17 Jay Judeh
18 John powell Voodoo racing
19 Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing
20 Robert Mercado
21 Carolyn Defoore
22 Ken Greene
23 Lou D'amico
24 Pedro Rodriguez
25 Travis Turner
26 Brian Hoard
27 David Luplow
28 Myles Elbel
29 Billy Flores
30 Austin Walker
31 Eardie Curry
32 Beau Daigneault
33 Wilhelm Mwengi
34 Vito Pascolla
35 Brandon Mckinney
36 Zachary Saathoff
37 Ali Hamze
38 Paul Gerhardt
39 Isaac Goodwin
40 Nicolas Fuentes
41 Brian Creasy
42 Justin Paschall
43 Todd Musick
44 Enrique Varela
45 Andrew Horvath
46 Rodolfo Arredondo
47 Tyler Nutter
48 Matt Demartino
49 Eric Jordan
50 Nathan Sykora
51 Michael Hopkins
52 Jason Baker
53 Jay Mccullough
54 Marc Strong
55 Ryan Crissey
56 Robert Mcdonald
57 Robert Heatley
58 Daniel Curtin
59 Waqid Janjua
60 Karla Gendler
61 Cinthia Pedraza

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Trimarchi
2 Travis Crisman
3 Jonathan Neve
4 Jonah Norton
5 Andy Jobin
6 Zachary Saathoff
7 Nathan Sykora
8 Brandon Mckinney
9 Johnathan Conley
10 Paul Forderhase
11 Nicolas Fuentes
12 Paulo Hernandez
13 Blake Cutherell
14 Paul Porterfield
15 Pedro Rodriguez
16 Wilhelm Mwengi
17 Kyle Copley
18 Nic Perez
19 Adir Doliner
20 Travis Brady
21 Eric Quiat
22 Daniel Curtin
23 Byron Bordelon
24 Michael Hopkins
25 John Michael austin
26 Collin Bland
27 Chris Toriggino
28 Nick Meriwether
29 Robert Castor
30 Michael Orsow
31 Andy Mcclintic
32 Kyle Heck
33 Dominic Rosato
34 Mark Moze
35 Philip Kaminer
36 Glenn Hagler
37 Matt Shaner
38 Stephen Brown
39 Jacob Stewart
40 Alec Zogas
41 Ian Clennan
43 Brandon Ringer
44 Mike Robertson
45 Samir Shingala
46 Chris Degenaars
47 Kurt Egli
48 Jonathan Howell
49 David Luplow
50 Steve Sprinkle
51 Conrad Rathmann
52 Timothy Lawrence
53 Estefy Gonzalez
54 Geoffrey Lisch
55 Ralph Rust
56 Kenneth Daniels
57 Giampiero Selvaggio

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Niederhaus
2 Bryan Mcvey
3 Alex Rodriguez
4 Gilbert Ramirez
5 Christopher Hill
6 Robert Heatley
7 Matt Brady
8 Marc Coppedge
9 Ken Greene
10 Dave Mccarthy
11 David Ryther
12 Bryan Marshall
13 Isaac Goodwin
14 Jonathan Hughes
15 Meredith Miller
16 Joseph Zabreznik
17 Travis Wilky
18 Austin Walker
19 Ramsey Foster
20 Johnathan Conley
21 Paul Gerhardt
22 Michael Homan
23 David Luplow
24 Joshua Hines
25 Marc Strong
26 Lou D'amico
27 Travis Brady
28 Brian Leib
29 Bryce Billing
30 Jason Newman
31 Dave Hargis
32 Darren Williams
33 Eardie Curry
34 Jonathan Howell
35 Mark Moze
36 Joel Rierson
37 Ronald Medlock

Men Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Carroll
2 Colin Strickland
3 Tristan Uhl
4 Alexandro Garcia
5 Cj Hebert
6 Kevin Fish
7 Kent Myers
8 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling
9 Nick Torraca
10 Dan Ajer
12 Joseph Zabreznik
13 Carson Lange
14 Austin Robertson
15 Omar Nunez
16 Christopher Lutz
17 Mason Quintana
18 Bowie Adams
19 Adam Gates
20 Paul Abel
21 Zach Ross
22 Christopher Dauwe
23 Jeff Henry
24 Cesar Serna
25 Jake Boone
26 Michael Reyna
27 Isaac Porterfield
28 Daniel Mahoney
29 Aaron Wade
30 Grady Hodge
31 Christian Newton
32 Abel Ibarra
33 Mark Brown
34 Michael Hinds
35 Maximilian Hall
36 Bryan Marshall
37 Kyle Johnson
38 Jeffrey Skipper
39 Noah Wright
40 Ronald Medlock
41 Jason Guzak
42 Allen Abell
43 Christopher Hill
44 James Fowler
45 Travis Wilky
46 Dylan Gray
47 Jeffrey Shelton
48 Travis Turner
49 Colin Bromley
50 Meredith Miller
51 Jimmy Miller
52 David Tolley
53 Chad Hardt
54 Tyler Cutbirth
55 Eames Bennett
56 Ginny King
58 John Korioth
59 Grayson Keppler

Women Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ash Duban
2 Kate Sherwin
3 Carolyn Defoore
4 Samantha Runnels
5 Pamela Ferguson
6 Kim Ciolli
7 Leila Kasprzyk
8 Debra Bailey
9 Suzy Snell
10 Jennifer Mcrae

Women 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Estefy Gonzalez
2 Shelby Bean
3 Kendall Jackson
4 Cinthia Pedraza
5 Caitlin Friesen
6 Yen Nguyen
7 Marla Briley
8 Erin Urban
9 Samantha Wipff
10 Rebecca Cohen
11 Pamela Ferguson
12 Debra Bailey
13 Monica Merced
14 Leigh Ganzar
15 Andrea Fisher
16 Haley Weaver
17 Shannon Bryant
18 Celina Richardson
19 Jessica Miller
20 Angie Toriggino

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with