These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marco Raymond 1:09:34
2 Alexis Cespedes 1:09:36
3 Max Kolisch 1:09:38
4 Garrett Reel 1:09:41
5 Derek Birch 1:09:41
6 Will Jessup 1:09:41
7 Enrico Cruz 1:09:44
8 Jacob Burbach 1:08:05
9 Andy Hale 1:09:45
10 Zachary West 1:09:48
11 Michael Podzaline 1:10:39
12 Jeanluc Contantgalitello 1:10:04
13 Kevin Koth 1:04:10
14 Locksley Vassell 1:10:05
15 Jorge Mila 0:17:58
16 Jesse Gonzalez 0:08:21
17 Andrew Luettgen 0:21:30

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Brown 0:43:26
2 Eric Larson 0:43:26
3 Alex Supik 0:43:26
4 Marcel Maldonado 0:43:26
5 Nicholas Tabares 0:43:26
6 Carlo Roche 0:43:29
7 Alejandro Hunter 0:43:29
8 Richard Freeman iii 0:43:29
9 Kaue King 0:43:32
10 Mike Whincup 0:43:32
11 Tyler Junkins 0:43:57
12 Nathan Harris 0:43:57
13 Robert Desantis 0:44:43
14 Michael Pirih 0:43:35
15 Rudy Szymanski 0:44:44
16 Carsten Canchola 0:44:46
17 George Droke 0:45:14
DNF Ryan Seebeck 0:05:56
DNF Thang Luong 0:31:36
DNF Kevin Cook 0:25:37

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leonardo Solorzano 0:43:29
2 Richie Wermuth 0:43:29
3 Kenneth Knowles 0:43:57
4 Garfield Smith 0:44:41
5 Ryan Heron 0:44:41
6 Neil Uy 0:43:35
7 Josue Jordan 0:40:30
8 Paul Maier 0:43:25
9 Caleb Burbach 0:43:58
DNF Joe Burbach 0:28:41
DNF Jonathan Hoffnagle 0:05:47
DNF Troy Taylor 0:44:22

Men Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Glock 0:19:34

Men Junior 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Roeder 0:19:27

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jose Armas 0:58:24
2 Jerry Cabrera 0:58:26
3 Rainiel Sanchez 0:58:26
4 Francisco Hernandez 0:58:28
5 Christopher Wright 0:58:28
6 Jorge Garcia 0:58:28
7 Didier Fresne 0:58:29
8 Victor Sepulveda 0:58:30
9 Rob Murray 0:58:31
10 Adam Baskin 0:58:32
11 Ryan Saylor 0:58:33
12 Sean Stanron 0:58:34
13 Roy Foley 0:58:34
14 Todd Vanselous 0:58:35
15 Andres Munera 0:58:35
16 Julio Prida 0:58:38
17 Vasilios Palekis 0:58:50
18 Ethan Ensley 0:00:00
DNF German Arango 0:26:21
DNF Esteban Lettieres 0:29:17
DNF Quenni King 0:53:26
DNF Jose Hernandez 0:53:26

Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hector Paez 0:46:05
2 Chad Goble 0:46:05
3 Jon Elliott 0:46:05
4 Michel Bermudez 0:46:05
5 Jeff Mishtawy 0:46:05
6 Francisco Jimenez 0:46:05
7 Warren Edwards 0:46:07
8 Kurt Jambretz 0:46:07
9 Geovany Barreiro 0:47:30

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Maisto 0:58:28
2 Carlos Soler 0:58:28
3 Gary Lardizabal 0:58:28
4 Rigoberto Rielo 0:58:29
5 Gustavo Leon 0:58:29
6 Kevin Clark 0:58:29
7 Jorge Caba 0:58:30
8 Nivio Diaz 0:58:30
9 Bryan Lofton 0:58:33
10 Brian Brown 0:58:33
11 Mark Stein 0:58:34
12 Michael Hall 0:58:35
13 Chris Antia 0:59:15
14 Norberto Olivera 0:59:16
DNF David Hiatt 0:05:31
DNF Will Larson 0:53:25
DNF Brian Davis 1:10:01

Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Lameier 0:46:05
2 Richard Benson 0:46:07
3 Brett Price 0:46:12
4 Tom Redpath 0:46:12
DNF Phillip Liberson 0:35:48

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Davis 0:28:36
2 Hector Torres 0:28:37
3 Julius Aulisio 0:28:38
4 Marcus Watters 0:28:38
5 John Butler 0:28:38
6 Michael Adams 0:28:38
7 Paskal Brooks 0:28:40
8 Robert Tyler 0:29:34
9 Robert Link 0:29:33
10 Steve Waterhouse 0:29:34

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Vida 1:09:33
2 Darren Dowling 1:09:33
3 Steven Perezluha 1:09:33
4 Akil Campbell 1:09:33
5 Justin Pfaff 1:09:33
6 Bruno Moreira 1:09:39
7 Michael Hernandez 1:09:17
8 Sandor A. jr. delgado 1:09:34
9 Pedro Campos 1:09:34
10 Rolly Weaver 1:09:36
11 David Guttenplan 1:09:36
12 Mike Ferreiro 1:09:36
13 Francisco Carratala 1:09:36
14 Scott Michaels 1:09:36
15 Luis Sanchez 1:09:38
16 Frankie Gonzalez 1:09:38
17 Patrick Diver 1:09:38
18 Anthony Yaques 1:09:38
19 Caleb Aoake 1:09:38
20 Steven Mlujeak 1:09:38
21 Pablo Santa cruz 1:09:38
22 Ulugbek Saidov 1:09:41
23 Chris Tricoli 1:09:41
24 Ernie Pena 1:09:41
25 Chad Conley 1:09:41
26 Vance James 1:09:41
27 Guy Preston 1:09:41
28 Marc Boults 1:09:41
29 Osvaldo Delgado 1:09:44
30 Rolando Hernandez 1:09:48
31 Kenny Cox 1:09:37
32 Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson 1:10:50
33 Nathaniel Worcester 1:09:21
34 Curtis Long 1:04:48
35 James Harter 1:09:36
36 Hamish Beadle 0:19:56
37 Andrew Hibbitt 0:18:53
38 Alisher Vokhobov 0:19:27
39 Cristobal Sarrion lopez 0:16:26
40 Juan Gonzalez 0:16:06
41 Scott Cugno 0:13:27
42 Shane Boodram 0:10:34
43 Samuel Barnagaud 0:15:05
44 Adam Baskin 0:08:26
45 Rainiel Sanchez 0:08:24

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erika Sosa 0:39:23
2 Gabriella Dixon 0:39:23
3 Elizabeth Schuster 0:39:23
4 Romina Mok 0:39:24
5 Melanie Quinones 0:39:26
6 Carlee Hemmerlein 0:39:28
7 Sharon Monahan 0:39:28
8 Maria Giusti 0:39:29

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kellee Colvard 0:29:12
2 Jan Burger 0:29:12
3 Chastity Lariche 0:29:12
4 Monica Rosa 0:29:12
5 Diana Molnar 0:29:12
6 Zoe Sutherlin 0:30:28
7 Alexandria Jensen 0:31:03
8 Lauren Chen 0:30:12
9 Samantha Morrison 0:30:46
10 Jennifer Hilton 0:30:46
11 Leah Hardin 0:30:46
12 Mallory Bryan 0:30:46

Women Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayla Yuengling 0:19:29
2 Larissa Polanco 0:19:42

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeanine Seeger 0:39:28
2 Carly George 0:40:14
3 Holly Beard 0:39:23
4 Adormarie Martinez 0:39:27
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with