These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5 50 plus

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glenn Schneider 41:24.2
2 Lefran Nunez 41:24.2
3 Ronel Manresa 41:24.3
4 Bryan Gusha 41:24.4
5 Rodrigo Silva 41:24.5
6 Bradley Kong 41:24.7
7 Jorge Caba 41:24.9
8 Anthony Nasti 41:25.0
9 Yohan Laurencio 41:25.0
10 Vinny Silva 41:25.3
11 Erdwin Buitrago 41:25.4
12 Simon Reyes 41:25.8
13 Bruce Keno 41:26.1
14 Robert Daniels 41:26.4
15 Andre Reid 41:26.9
16 Carlos Pagan 41:27.5
17 Alex Supik 41:27.8
18 Francisco Villanueva 41:28.3
19 Robert Martell 41:28.9
20 Christopher Martincavage 41:29.0
21 Christophe Justens 41:30.3
22 Larry Bolano 41:43.6
23 Andres Ocampo 41:44.5
24 Stephen Green 41:44.7
25 Mark Hewitt 42:07.4
26 Ryan George 42:47.4
27 Leon Pearce 42:48.2
28 Earl Thomas 42:53.4
29 Stefano Faieta 43:06.4
30 Tague Estes 43:19.5
31 Reynaldo Brito 44:27.6
32 Christopher Contant-galitello 44:43.4
33 Hector Picard 45:18.1
34 Phillip Liberson 45:20.9
35 Jordon Sneddon 42:53.7
36 Miochael Tiuzzi 43:04.0
37 John Autore 44:53.2

Men Juniors 4/5 (boys & girls)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Raffinengo 41:25.4
2 Julien Guarniere 41:26.5

Men Men/Juniors Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pedro Campos 41:23.4
2 Jose Frank rodriguez 41:23.6
3 Ariel Tavarez 41:23.9
4 Cesar Sosa 41:24.0
5 Felipe A costa 41:24.4
6 John P gilbert 41:24.9
7 Tony Alvarez 41:24.9
8 Enrico Cruz 41:25.4
9 Jeanluc Contantgalitello 41:25.9
10 Kurt Jambretz 41:26.3
11 Christian Viera 41:26.8
12 Hiddo Eikelboom 41:27.3
13 Jose Babilonia 41:27.9
14 Juan David buitrago 41:29.8
15 Julio Rojas 41:33.1
16 James Schurman 41:48.1
17 Allison Anjos 41:49.1
18 Luis Rios 42:28.6

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeanine Seeger 41:28.1
2 Paulien Vanetten 42:19.6
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with