These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Foerster
2 James Brookshire
3 Grayson Brookshire
4 David Vargas
5 Richard Obriant
6 Kyle Ellis
7 Charlie Hough
8 Fausto Crapiz
9 Tommy Morrison
10 Miles Hubbard
11 Clayton Travis
12 Kyle Tiesler
13 Sam Morkal williams
14 Andrew Scarano
15 Paul Wright
16 Ryan Hopkins
17 Lewis Gaffney
18 Wyatt Myers
19 Nate Morse
20 Erich Mesquita lima
21 Charles Ramsbotham

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hardin
2 Jonathan Cooper
3 Nikolai Klotchkov
4 Andrew Bobb
5 Trever Kingsbury
6 Nathan Hake
7 Christian Acker
8 Zachary Lowden
9 Matthew Bopp
10 Robert Lyew
11 Brent Beadles
12 Hayden Cox
13 Reuben Dupre
14 Jonas Wood
15 Hunter Brown
16 Carson Beckett
17 Dillon Hickey
18 Oren Mizrahi
19 Eric Hubbs
20 David Fouse
21 Khoi Tran
22 Zack Carlton
23 Brian Petkov
24 Andrew Brookins

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Wagner
2 Miron Golfman
3 Steffen Erickson
4 Matthew Owen
5 Jason Arne
6 Tyler Figgins
7 Samuel Blackmon
8 David Michael sweet
9 Darius Jonasch
10 Matthew Nuar
11 Grant Edwards
12 Todd Yoder
13 Austin Sheffer
14 Connor Stark
DNF Joseph Werble
DNF David Burstein
DNF Dylan Ogle
DNF Matthew Bartholomew

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Dungan
2 Nicolas Ramirez
3 Chaz Crays
5 Phillip Christmas
6 Benjamin Coomes
7 Benjamin Gialenios
8 Austin Hayward
DNF Bruce Boles
9 Nick Senador

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Felpel
2 John Vankat
3 Joshua Whitmore
4 Patrick Weddell
5 Alex Jerome
6 Erik Ostergaard
7 Merwin Davis
8 Phil Wikoff
9 Seth Kemp
10 Chris Bifaro
11 Robinson Jaramillogalvez
12 Spencer Lowden
13 Clark Stout
15 Josh Barrett
16 Taylor Little
18 Bradford Perley
19 Caleb Smith

Women Coll Wom A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Cucaz
2 Hannah Arensman
3 Katherine Shields
4 Ashlyn Woods
5 Zoe Mullins
6 Helen Mitchell
7 Hannah Swan
8 Annie Pharr
9 Emma Langley
10 Janelle Cole
11 Morgan Miller
12 Samantha Miranda
13 Stacey Hyslolp
14 Austin Thompson
15 Lisa Neumueller
16 Page Robertson
17 Emily Strange
18 Victoria Kanizer
19 Diana Ramos

Women Coll Wom B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Sferrazza
2 Abi Lierheimer
3 Chantelle Van staden
4 Elia Valles gamundi
5 Abby Hobbs
6 Marie Tutterow
7 Amalia Restrepo
8 Sophie Allen
9 Kathryn Maeder
10 Madeline Griffin
11 Elizabeth Keefer
12 Chrissy Glover
13 Alex Perri
14 Sarah Rhoades
15 Hayley Guy
16 Francesca Herder
17 Xaviera Coral
18 Mackenzie George
19 Rebekah Liindsay
20 Daniela Flores arias
21 Shannon Wade

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diana Penuela
2 Erica Zaveta
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with