These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 15:42.8
2 William Thomas Monster Media Racing 15:47.1
3 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 16:12.0
4 Ben Duncan El Grupo 16:17.3
5 Matt Woods 16:18.1
6 Sean Henderson KaiVelo Racing 16:25.1
7 John Janneck SC Velo 16:32.6
8 Sterling Watson COS Racing 16:36.1
9 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 16:40.6
10 Leo Yip Storck-CCN 16:41.4
11 Max Cronyn El Grupo 16:43.7
12 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 16:44.9
13 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 16:46.2
14 Connor Everett COS Racing 16:47.5
15 Tim Mcbirney Cyclesport-Specializ 16:50.6
16 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 16:51.9
17 Jonathon Levie HEDRICK RACING 16:54.2
18 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 16:57.3
19 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 16:58.9
20 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 16:59.1
21 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN 17:03.0
22 Adam Schepps NYTRO MENS'S TEAM p/ 17:03.1
23 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu 17:03.8
24 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 17:04.7
25 Jason Paez SC Velo 17:06.5
26 Jeffrey Stern Cycle Sport - Specia 17:08.7
27 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport 17:10.1
28 Timothy Lang LOW// Factory Racing 17:11.7
29 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 17:19.2
30 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Tea 17:22.4
31 Blaise Hamel SquadraSF p/b Terun 17:25.4
32 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 17:29.2
33 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:34.5
34 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:36.0
35 Drew Kogon Velo Club La Grange 17:36.6
36 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 17:43.8
37 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Tea 17:44.6
38 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:49.7
39 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:53.8
40 Rex Roberts 17:55.1
41 Justin Poulson SJBC 17:56.7
42 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:58.0
43 David Baar Portland Bicycle Stu 18:00.9
44 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racin 18:09.8
45 Dakota Gracey 18:23.0
46 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team 18:25.6
47 Leo Reyes SC Velo 18:26.3
48 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel 18:26.9
49 Vincent Gonzales Moment bikes 18:27.3
50 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Simple Green 18:32.7
51 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 18:38.9
52 Daniel Schopp PAA Cycling 18:39.4
53 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling 18:41.7
54 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 18:45.3
55 William Barnum COS Racing 18:53.7
56 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 19:01.6
57 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Stu 19:09.4
58 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 19:16.5
59 Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling 19:20.2
60 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 19:24.3
61 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 19:36.4
62 Steven Fuller SC Velo 19:39.6
63 Daniel Valenzuela ciclismo a fondo tij 19:40.8
64 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:58.9
65 Kendal James Team Velosport 20:13.3
66 Mark Alford LOW// Factory Racing 20:34.8
67 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC 20:45.7
68 Jose Reyes SC Velo 20:55.7
69 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 21:06.1
70 Chazmichael Morales Jakroo pb Chrome Ind 21:11.6
71 Timothy Mcgee Endo Concept Team 21:28.6
72 Allen Lin Dolce Vita Freewheel 22:34.6
73 Nigel De sota South Bay Wheelmen 24:01.1
74 Juan Cisneros 27:35.5

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Imeh Nsek 16:45.8
2 James Walker Portland Bicycle Stu 17:04.7
3 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 17:14.6
4 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange 17:14.8
5 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:29.7
6 Kevin Bernotas Aloha Cycling 17:29.7
7 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 17:38.2
8 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 17:38.7
9 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 17:42.9
10 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 17:45.3
11 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:01.0
12 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 18:03.7
13 Brendon Bolin Simple Green 18:09.3
14 Michael Paine Big Orange p/b Beach 18:31.8
15 Alonso Talbert ENDO CNCPT TEAM 18:43.9
16 Graham Goldstein 18:53.5
17 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 18:54.4
18 Tyler Johnson FCC/Go-fast Incycle 19:02.3
19 Isac Reyes Neihborhood Cycelry 19:07.6
20 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 19:08.6
21 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:10.4
22 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 19:10.8
23 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo 19:17.0
24 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 19:24.1
25 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 19:24.6
26 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:26.8
27 Kyle Berg athlete octane racin 19:31.9
28 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 19:32.6
29 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Alb 19:42.5
30 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Ra 19:43.9
31 Julian Soh Audi 19:47.1
32 Horacio Olachea Hope Sports Adrenali 19:51.2
33 Joseph Dalton G 3 Foundation 19:55.7
34 Oscar Lopez 20:00.8
35 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Developm 20:03.0
36 Mikey Pendola OTR Racing 20:09.4
37 Ivan Fernandez big orange cycling 20:11.6
38 Taylor Dawson Portland Bicycle Stu 20:14.9
39 Reyes Hilario SBW Southbay wheelme 20:19.8
40 Oscar Ochoa LWC Field Marshals 20:26.7
41 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling 20:32.5
42 David Kennedy OTR racing 20:38.2
43 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling 20:44.3
44 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 20:59.8
45 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 21:16.0
46 Michael Szerszunowicz Endo Concept 21:34.7
47 Marco Diaz 22:08.0
48 Marco Fabrizio Velo Club La Grange 22:09.6
49 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO TBOV 22:09.8
50 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport 22:20.6
51 Johnny Lance OTR Racing 22:50.1
52 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 22:51.3
53 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 24:03.1

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aris Sophocles Bacala Racing Develo 17:35.4
2 Nicholas Jepson CBS Cycling 18:31.4
3 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles 18:44.7
4 Andrew Stallings Covina Valley Cycler 18:44.9
5 Branden Lashua High Desert Cycling 18:54.5
6 Cody Jutovsky Team Jessup Auto Pla 19:00.2
7 Diego Irigoyen OTR Racing 19:03.1
8 Scott Palmer ORNOT p/b M.HANEY 19:11.3
9 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 19:17.7
10 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange 19:31.2
11 Paul Imler Team Velosport 19:38.4
12 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange 20:10.4
13 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 20:14.1
14 Daniel Pealstrom Big Orange Cycling 20:16.1
15 Jonathan Perez OTR Racing 20:23.1
16 Ari Elkins La Grange Developmen 20:24.6
17 Julian Rosenbloom La Grange Developmen 20:26.1
18 Jason Harger Swamis Cycling Club 20:38.4
19 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling 20:54.1
20 Zachary Baker Go Fast - Incycle 20:55.0
21 Michael Muhney OTR Racing 21:05.4
22 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 21:07.2
23 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p 21:08.0
24 Carlos Hurtado 21:08.1
25 Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange 21:20.7
26 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycl 21:21.8
27 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 21:27.4
28 Alvaro Hidalgo 21:31.7
29 Steven Mcninch Southern California 21:33.7
30 Kory Cook 21:42.4
31 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 21:44.8
32 Tristan Bordallo 21:57.1
33 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles 22:01.1
34 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling 22:21.3
35 Carson Hedrick HEDRICK RACING 22:22.6
36 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle 22:23.5
37 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles 22:34.4
38 Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont University 22:45.0
39 Jonathan Green LaGrange Development 23:03.9
40 Joel Arnold OTR Racing 23:04.3
41 Juan Ruiz Velocity/EWB 23:14.8
42 Fabian Valdivia Pacific Sunset Velo/ 23:21.9
43 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 23:53.2
44 Peter Virth 23:58.2
45 Julio Muromeza Majestic Cycling 24:02.8
46 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling 24:06.6
47 Brandon Penaranda Southern California 25:13.8
48 Stephen Watson 25:49.6
49 Aaron Preski OTR Racing 27:00.8

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 16:35.2
1 Sebastian Rodriguez Incycle 56:05.4
2 Conor Martin TaG cycling/Norco 17:10.1
2 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling 57:01.4
3 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade / Slocu 17:17.3
3 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 00:10.0
4 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 17:31.2
5 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycli 17:44.9
6 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 17:55.0
7 David Heath Frazier Cycling 17:56.3
8 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 18:20.7
9 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 18:22.7
10 Aidan Mcneil NCCF / Specialized J 18:23.2
11 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports Por 18:27.0
12 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 18:38.3
13 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport 18:54.5
14 Caleb Classen Velosport Junior Dev 19:02.1
15 Evan Russell TaG Cycling 19:06.2
16 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 19:10.1
17 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 19:27.0
18 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 19:33.2
19 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 19:35.0
20 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 19:37.2
21 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 19:38.5
22 Jonas Crean Team Swift 19:40.0
23 Eric Castillo NCCF / Team Speciali 19:43.6
24 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 19:56.4
25 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 19:57.4
26 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport 20:08.8
27 Adin Jose Velo Reno 20:16.1
28 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 20:22.3
29 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 20:23.3
30 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 20:33.4
31 Ryder Phillips Swami's Jr Dev Team 20:44.1
32 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport / Ridebike 21:01.5
33 Travis Longfellow SC Velo 21:15.8
34 Alvarez Andres KLTS JR Development 21:16.2
35 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 21:18.7
36 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo / West Si 21:31.8
37 Luke Swan Strive Racing 21:44.5
38 Carl Dedeyan 22:42.0
39 Ellis Pedersen Velo Club Lagrange F 23:14.7
40 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenali 23:52.2
41 Issac Hernandez Velosport Jr Develop 24:35.4
42 Osvaldo Mora SCVelo-Main Street G 24:54.5

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 15:39.1
2 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 15:53.7
3 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling 15:58.8
4 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling 16:16.8
5 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling 16:17.3
6 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Dev 16:18.7
7 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Syst 16:27.1
8 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocu 16:34.7
9 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling 16:35.8
10 Finn Gullickson COS Racing 16:37.1
11 Ethan Overson El Grupo 16:47.8
12 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 16:54.9
13 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 17:01.9
14 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialize 17:10.0
15 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 17:15.4
16 Sandor A. jr. delgado D'Professional 17:25.0
17 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 17:26.4
18 Unknown Rider NCCF/SPECIALZED JUNI 17:28.4
19 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 17:29.6
20 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Alb 17:33.3
21 Parker Rous Team Swift 17:36.8
22 Hrach Shaboyan Team Velosport 17:39.2
23 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 17:44.7
24 August Myers Miller School of Alb 17:48.6
25 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 17:52.0
26 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b 17:52.5
27 Taylor Kring NCCF Team Specialize 17:54.5
28 Ben Cook Team Swift 17:55.7
29 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocu 17:56.8
30 Kyle Kirby NCCF/Specialized Jun 17:57.2
31 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Developmen 17:58.1
32 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 18:04.3
33 Unknown Rider Athlete Octane 18:06.4
34 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocu 18:07.9
35 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 18:08.9
36 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling 18:16.5
37 David Herrera Teamvelosport 18:16.6
38 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling 18:17.5
39 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo 18:23.5
40 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devel 18:23.8
41 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 18:25.6
42 Abraham Torres FFKR Architects raci 18:34.0
43 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 18:35.7
44 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 18:38.2
45 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialize 18:39.3
46 Chase King Team Swift 18:45.4
47 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport 18:59.5
48 Dillon Long El Grupo 19:00.1
49 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 19:02.9
50 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion 19:08.0
51 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport 19:13.1
52 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo 19:27.7
53 Sebastian Rodriguez Incycle 19:29.9
54 Ian Chavez SCVelo Main Street G 19:30.8
55 Adam Valls VC Cascade p/b Slocu 19:32.6
56 Ezequiel Perez SCVelo Main Street G 19:34.8
57 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing 19:38.5
58 Cole Lanning El Grupo 19:44.9
59 Zhihan Yang Miller School of Alb 19:47.9
60 Ethan Fuller Team Winded 19:50.6
61 Rogan James El Grupo 20:01.3
62 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport 20:01.6
63 Marc Leon Incycle 20:08.7
64 Garrison Mejia SCVelo Main Street G 20:56.3
65 Levi Jefferies Swamis 21:01.1
66 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade / Slocu 21:01.4
67 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange 21:28.6
68 Daniel Park La Grange Developmen 21:43.3
69 Nylsen Escajeda SCVelo Main Street G 22:09.4
70 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport 22:14.9
71 Nicholas Mckenna Team Velosport 22:55.3

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Founda 16:44.3
2 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 17:08.9
3 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 17:21.7
4 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/ 17:23.5
5 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite 17:28.9
6 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing 17:44.3
7 Maksim Gusev 17:53.0
8 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 17:59.7
9 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 18:05.6
10 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing 18:06.9
11 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p 18:09.2
12 Paul Vaccari monstermediaracing 18:35.9
13 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 18:36.1
14 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:45.5
15 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic boom racing 18:46.3
16 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 18:46.8
17 Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling 18:48.9
18 Michael Onkels Stage 2 Cycling 18:49.1
19 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 18:49.8
20 ? Thomas TEAM DAVIS PHINNEY F 18:52.9
21 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 18:55.5
22 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 19:02.2
23 Kayle Leo grande surf city bmw 19:08.5
24 John Mckinley Select... 19:14.9
25 Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown 19:17.8
26 Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing 19:30.7
27 Greg Kogut Swamis Cycling Club 19:38.0
28 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 19:38.6
29 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 19:40.1
30 Juan Soto 19:42.1
31 Peter Coulson cfc/ironfly/radialsp 19:58.9
32 Steve Kim Team Surf City pb El 20:23.7
33 Lee Hodgin Swamis 20:38.6
34 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange 20:57.4
35 Jonathan Davy CFC-Ironfly p/b Radi 21:07.3
36 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo 21:25.2
37 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 21:40.9
38 James Robbins S2C Primal 21:46.3
39 Paul Chia CBS Cycling 22:02.4
40 Eduardo Flores VBZ Cycling Team 22:21.5
41 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling 22:30.6
42 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing 24:08.7
43 Joe Chang ROGUE ATHLETIC 24:12.3
44 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b E 24:22.5

Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 16:46.1
2 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 17:32.5
3 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 17:52.4
4 Gregory Seyranian Cynergy Cycles/Big O 18:09.7
5 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition Rac 18:11.4
6 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 18:16.9
7 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 18:17.7
8 Jason Hannon 18:47.3
9 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 19:00.3
10 George Tomasich Two Hubs Cycling Tea 19:22.5
11 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/ 19:31.9
12 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 19:48.0
13 Josef Hochleitner 19:58.1
14 Joseph Dagostino SC2/Bosch 20:01.3
15 Lare Wardrop G3/Trek 20:15.0
16 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 20:36.7
17 Michael Penta Big orange 20:41.4
18 John Talley Boulder Centre for O 20:42.9
19 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 21:00.1
20 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allie 21:10.6
21 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 21:11.6
22 Carlos Salazar OC Armada / Best-VIP 21:13.4
23 Gardner Desroberts S2 Bosch/Pearl Izumi 21:14.2
24 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allie 21:17.7
25 Bill Carlson UCC/JW Flooring 21:20.4
26 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 21:35.5
27 Eric Zook Serious Cycling 21:37.1
28 Nick Martinez Velo La GRANGE 22:10.9
29 Bart Clifford HRS RACING 22:11.9
30 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Ca 22:26.8
31 David Mack monster media 22:36.8
32 Victor Caraballo 22:38.8
33 Aron Gadhia VRC 23:08.1
34 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 26:39.0
35 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling 30:43.0

Men Master 60+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 18:22.6
2 Owen Thomas Fig Mtn Brew Racing 18:31.7
3 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridl 19:22.5
4 Andres Maricq 21:15.7
5 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 21:24.7
6 Cyril Hunte OC Armada Best-Vip 25:50.9

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 14:45.7
2 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 14:48.8
3 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B maxx 15:05.1
4 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Tea 15:25.9
5 Robin Carpenter Holowesko Citadel p/ 15:27.5
6 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 15:32.3
7 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 15:35.5
8 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 15:36.4
9 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/ 15:45.7
10 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B maxx 15:47.2
11 Lewis Whiley HEDRICK RACING 15:50.5
12 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 15:51.3
13 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck Racin 15:54.3
14 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance Pro Cycling 15:54.4
15 Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B maxx 15:54.8
16 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 15:54.9
17 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman 15:57.4
18 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman 16:02.8
19 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Voletool 16:03.6
20 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:05.9
21 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 16:06.0
22 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 16:06.2
23 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank 16:09.6
24 Cameron Bronstein Team Mikes Bikes pb 16:11.5
25 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:11.8
26 Richard Holec LUX/Stradling 16:17.1
27 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 16:22.8
28 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:25.1
29 Nicholas Reed Amain Cycling 16:26.6
30 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:31.7
31 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank 16:36.5
32 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel 16:42.4
33 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 16:43.1
34 Mario Zamora Pacific Premier Bank 16:44.0
35 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:44.7
36 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 16:44.7
37 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes pb 16:45.2
38 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 16:47.5
39 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 16:48.0
40 Edibaldo Maldonado reyes OSI Bike Team 16:48.0
41 Brandon Baker STINNER BLACK SHEEP 16:57.7
42 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank 16:58.8
43 Jason Gandzjuk Cyle Sport- Speciali 17:05.1
44 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI Bike Team 17:05.7
45 Matt Staples H&R Block Pro Cyclin 17:07.2
46 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles Pro 17:07.5
47 Zachary Kovalcik Toronto Hustle 17:16.6
48 Matt Green First Internet Bank 17:18.9
49 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 17:23.6
50 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling 17:30.2
51 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 17:30.3
52 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 17:31.3
53 Juan Aldapa Calimax Cycling Team 17:33.2
54 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Tea 17:33.6
55 Rasmus Andersen Superbikefit.com DCR 17:37.6
56 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Raci 17:37.7
57 Pierrebernard Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 17:42.1
58 Josh Ruiz Go Fast - Incycle 17:43.8
59 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 17:43.8
60 Jack Duncan HEDRICK RACING 17:44.0
61 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles 17:44.4
62 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 17:46.2
63 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank 17:48.1
64 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz pb Thr 17:59.0
65 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank 18:03.2
66 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:03.7
67 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:04.7
68 Austin Arguello HEDRICK RACING 18:07.0
69 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 18:10.8
70 Cullen Browne SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:13.6
71 Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 Cyclery 18:20.3
72 Ethan Batt SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:23.4
73 David Priest STINNER BLACK SHEEP 18:26.1
74 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI Bike Team 18:28.9
75 Scott Law Cylance Pro Cycling 18:29.5
76 Marcus Cannon Cylery USA 18:46.2
77 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 18:56.5
78 Justin Williams Cylance Pro Cycling 19:01.4
79 Rodrigo Fernandez VELOZ CYCLING TEAM 19:39.6
80 Alex Darville STINNER BLACK SHEEP 20:02.9
81 Ronald Toth Wheelbuildingparts.c 20:09.7
82 Francisco Flores Go Fast - Incycle 20:22.2
83 Duban Sanchez Team Velosport 20:45.5

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade 20:39.9
2 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocu 20:42.1
3 Ginger Boyd STINNER BLACK SHEEP 20:58.5
4 Lauren Diaz Eliel Factory Team 21:24.3
5 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 21:26.0
6 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 21:43.6
7 Eleanor Velez 21:50.6
8 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 22:16.0
9 Ava Hachmann 22:48.4
10 Madison Major El Grupo 22:52.3
11 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing 23:11.1
12 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 23:19.2
13 Vynessa Diblasio Skyflash Racing 23:42.7
14 Izabel Adams El Grupo 23:45.6
15 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior devel 23:47.5
16 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 24:05.9
17 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 24:20.3
18 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle 25:03.7
19 Sheri Baldwin Foothill Cycle 25:41.2
20 Cheyenne Comer Crazy Cats 27:01.8

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Mccormick 20:55.2
2 Lily Vitt El Grupo 22:36.3
3 Mechele Busby G3 Foundation/Trek 23:51.1
4 Makayla Macpherson Swamis jr developmen 23:57.0
5 Alyssa Walter 24:03.4
6 Mila Allinson R5Ciclismo 24:37.0
7 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 24:41.2
8 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Devel 25:02.2
9 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 25:05.1
10 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 25:20.1
11 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle 27:27.2
12 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk 28:04.5

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 18:02.2
2 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 19:13.5
3 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 19:13.5
4 Diane Moug Folsom Bike / Trek 19:31.5
5 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:36.7
6 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon 19:41.4
7 Ginger Snell Unattached 19:50.7
8 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 20:03.0
9 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 20:17.2
10 Kate Wilson IronFly 20:21.8
11 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 20:35.2
12 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 20:40.5
13 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 20:48.0
14 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport Speciali 20:50.3
15 Brenna Nelson FC Racing 20:50.7
16 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 20:51.0
17 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycli 20:52.2
18 Moirin Nelson FC Racing 21:00.8
19 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Developme 21:08.3
20 Christina Birch SkyFlash Racing 21:24.7
21 Lisbeth Ureno armas Velo Club La Grange 21:37.6
22 Elizabeth Otto Folsom Bike/Trek 21:44.5
23 Charity Chia CBS Cycling 21:47.5
24 Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange 21:53.5
25 Sara Giovannetti The Cyclery-4iiii 21:55.5
26 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 22:03.8
27 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange 22:05.5
28 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cyc 22:07.9
29 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale 22:18.5
30 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 22:35.1
31 Devaney Collier The Cyclery-4iiii 22:37.3
32 Julia Gieschen STINNER BLACK SHEEP 22:39.9
33 Meghan Grant The Cyclery-4iiii 23:01.5
34 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii 23:16.9
35 Jessica Baumgardner STINNER BLACK SHEEP 23:40.6
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with