These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:00:00
2 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:00:15
3 Max Cronyn El Grupo 0:00:17
4 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:00:19
5 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:00:19
6 Jason Paez SC Velo 0:00:19
7 Tim Mcbirney Cyclesport-Specializ 0:01:04
8 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 0:01:12
9 Adam Schepps NYTRO MENS'S TEAM p/ 0:01:12
10 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 0:01:12
11 Connor Everett COS Racing 0:01:12
12 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:01:12
13 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:01:12
14 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:01:12
15 Steven Fuller SC Velo 0:01:12
16 Matt Woods 0:01:12
17 John Janneck SC Velo 0:01:12
18 Jeffrey Stern Cycle Sport - Specia 0:01:12
19 Leo Yip Storck-CCN 0:01:12
20 Leo Reyes SC Velo 0:01:12
21 Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling 0:01:12
22 Justin Poulson SJBC 0:01:12
23 Sterling Watson COS Racing 0:01:12
24 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:01:12
25 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 0:01:12
26 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:01:12
27 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:01:12
28 Jonathon Levie HEDRICK RACING 0:01:12
29 Timothy Lang LOW// Factory Racing 0:01:12
30 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel 0:01:12
31 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:12
32 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:01:12
33 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 0:01:12
34 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN 0:01:12
35 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 0:01:12
36 Ben Duncan El Grupo 0:01:12
37 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu 0:01:12
38 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 0:01:12
39 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport 0:01:12
40 Blaise Hamel SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:01:22
41 William Barnum COS Racing 0:01:28
42 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:34
43 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 0:01:45
44 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 0:01:48
45 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 0:01:56
46 Drew Kogon Velo Club La Grange 0:02:08
47 Dakota Gracey 0:02:23
48 Rex Roberts 0:02:27
49 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team 0:02:27
50 Daniel Valenzuela ciclismo a fondo tij 0:02:40
51 Kendal James Team Velosport 0:03:01
52 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:03:43
53 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:04:56
54 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 0:08:49
55 Vincent Gonzales Moment bikes 0:10:42
56 Jose Reyes SC Velo 0:12:52
57 Sean Henderson KaiVelo Racing 0:01:12
58 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling 0:14:51
DNF Nigel De sota South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Timothy Mcgee Endo Concept Team
DNF Chazmichael Morales Jakroo pb Chrome Ind
DNF Daniel Schopp PAA Cycling
DNF William Thomas Monster Media Racing

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Walker Portland Bicycle Stu 0:00:00
2 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:00:00
3 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Alb 0:00:00
4 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:00:04
5 Michael Paine Big Orange p/b Beach 0:01:04
6 Reyes Hilario SBW Southbay wheelme 0:01:11
7 Brendon Bolin Simple Green 0:01:11
8 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:11
9 Alonso Talbert ENDO CNCPT TEAM 0:01:11
10 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 0:01:11
11 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 0:01:11
12 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 0:01:11
13 Horacio Olachea Hope Sports Adrenali 0:01:11
14 Graham Goldstein 0:01:11
15 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:01:11
16 Marco Fabrizio Velo Club La Grange 0:01:11
17 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 0:01:11
18 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling 0:01:11
19 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:11
20 Mikey Pendola OTR Racing 0:01:11
21 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 0:01:11
22 Imeh Nsek 0:01:11
23 Kevin Bernotas Aloha Cycling 0:01:11
24 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo 0:01:11
25 Isac Reyes Neihborhood Cycelry 0:01:11
26 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 0:01:11
27 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 0:01:11
28 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 0:01:11
29 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange 0:01:11
30 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:01:11
31 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling 0:01:11
32 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 0:01:11
33 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:01:11
34 Tyler Johnson FCC/Go-fast Incycle 0:01:11
35 Russell Clarida Stanford Cycling 0:01:11
36 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 0:01:11
37 Kyle Berg athlete octane racin 0:01:20
38 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 0:01:25
39 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 0:01:57
40 Taylor Dawson Portland Bicycle Stu 0:02:03
41 Julian Soh Audi 0:02:05
42 Oscar Ochoa LWC Field Marshals 0:02:10
43 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 0:04:01
44 Oscar Lopez 0:04:33
45 Michael Szerszunowicz Endo Concept 0:06:17
46 Joseph Dalton G 3 Foundation 0:06:17
47 Ivan Fernandez big orange cycling 0:09:25
48 David Kennedy OTR racing 0:12:59
49 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO TBOV 0:13:31
DNF Taylor Tongate Team Velosport
DNF Johnny Lance OTR Racing
DNF Marco Diaz

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kory Cook 0:00:00
2 Cody Jutovsky Team Jessup Auto Pla 0:00:00
3 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 0:00:00
4 Branden Lashua High Desert Cycling 0:00:00
5 Daniel Pealstrom Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
6 Steven Mcninch Southern California 0:00:00
7 Andrew Stallings Covina Valley Cycler 0:00:00
8 Jason Harger Swamis Cycling Club 0:00:00
9 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 0:00:00
10 Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange 0:00:00
11 Ari Elkins La Grange Developmen 0:00:00
12 Nicholas Jepson CBS Cycling 0:00:00
13 Jonathan Perez OTR Racing 0:00:00
14 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:00
15 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles 0:00:00
16 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:00
17 Fabian Valdivia Pacific Sunset Velo/ 0:00:00
18 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 0:00:00
19 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling 0:00:00
20 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange 0:00:00
21 Diego Irigoyen OTR Racing 0:00:00
22 Carlos Hurtado 0:00:00
23 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 0:00:00
24 Aris Sophocles Bacala Racing Develo 0:00:00
25 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 0:00:04
26 Alvaro Hidalgo 0:00:04
27 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange 0:00:06
28 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycl 0:00:10
29 Carson Hedrick HEDRICK RACING 0:00:10
30 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling 0:00:10
31 Julio Muromeza Majestic Cycling 0:00:13
32 Paul Imler Team Velosport 0:00:13
33 Zachary Baker Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:13
34 Michael Muhney OTR Racing 0:00:13
35 Scott Palmer ORNOT p/b M.HANEY 0:00:20
36 Juan Ruiz Velocity/EWB 0:00:20
37 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles 0:00:20
38 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles 0:00:00
39 Julian Rosenbloom La Grange Developmen 0:00:00
40 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling 0:07:25
41 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p 0:08:22
42 Tristan Bordallo CBS Cycling 0:08:46
DNF Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont University
DNF Brandon Penaranda Southern California

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:00:00
2 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 0:00:00
3 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:00:00
4 Osvaldo Mora SCVelo-Main Street G 0:00:00
5 Conor Martin TaG cycling/Norco 0:00:00
6 Eric Castillo NCCF / Team Speciali 0:00:00
7 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 0:00:00
8 David Heath Frazier Cycling 0:00:00
9 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycli 0:00:00
10 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 0:00:00
11 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:00:00
12 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 0:00:00
13 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports Por 0:00:00
14 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 0:00:19
15 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 0:00:50
16 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 0:00:50
17 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport 0:00:50
18 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 0:00:50
19 Aidan Mcneil NCCF / Specialized J 0:00:50
20 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport / Ridebike 0:00:50
21 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 0:00:50
22 Evan Russell TaG Cycling 0:00:50
23 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 0:00:50
24 Caleb Classen Velosport Junior Dev 0:00:50
25 Travis Longfellow SC Velo 0:00:50
26 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 0:00:54
27 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport 0:01:13
28 Jonas Crean Team Swift 0:02:31
29 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 0:02:33
30 Adin Jose Velo Reno 0:02:56
31 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 0:02:58
32 Alvarez Andres KLTS JR Development 0:02:58
33 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenali 0:03:02
34 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo / West Si 0:03:57
35 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 0:05:40
36 Ellis Pedersen Velo Club Lagrange F 0:06:26
37 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 0:08:12
38 Luke Swan Strive Racing 0:08:15
39 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 0:10:20
DNF Ryder Phillips Swami's Jr Dev Team
DNF Carl Dedeyan

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialize 0:00:00
2 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 0:00:54
3 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling 0:00:54
4 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling 0:00:59
5 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling 0:01:31
6 Unknown Rider NCCF/SPECIALZED JUNI 0:01:31
7 Hrach Shaboyan Team Velosport 0:01:31
8 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport 0:01:31
9 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 0:01:31
10 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:01:31
11 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 0:01:31
12 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Syst 0:01:31
13 Ethan Overson El Grupo 0:01:31
14 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Alb 0:01:31
15 Ezequiel Perez SCVelo Main Street G 0:01:31
16 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport 0:01:31
17 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devel 0:01:31
18 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 0:01:31
19 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:01:31
20 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 0:01:31
21 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialize 0:01:31
22 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling 0:01:31
23 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Developmen 0:01:31
24 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:01:31
25 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 0:01:31
26 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:01:31
27 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 0:01:31
28 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling 0:01:31
29 Abraham Torres FFKR Architects raci 0:01:31
30 August Myers Miller School of Alb 0:01:31
31 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 0:01:31
32 Daniel Park La Grange Developmen 0:01:31
33 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:01:31
34 Finn Gullickson COS Racing 0:01:31
35 Parker Rous Team Swift 0:01:31
36 Sebastian Rodriguez Incycle 0:01:31
37 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:01:31
38 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo 0:01:31
39 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 0:01:31
40 Cole Lanning El Grupo 0:01:37
41 Kyle Kirby NCCF/Specialized Jun 0:01:42
42 Taylor Kring NCCF Team Specialize 0:01:42
43 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b 0:02:05
44 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 0:02:05
45 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 0:02:42
46 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 0:03:03
47 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion 0:03:51
48 Chase King Team Swift 0:03:51
49 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 0:04:09
50 Sandor A. jr. delgado D'Professional 0:05:21
51 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange 0:09:38
52 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 0:09:38
53 Ian Chavez SCVelo Main Street G 0:09:38
DNF David Herrera Teamvelosport
DNF Ethan Fuller Team Winded
DNF Dillon Long El Grupo
DNF Marc Leon Incycle
DNF Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade / Slocu

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 0:00:00
2 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 0:00:00
3 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 0:00:00
4 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/ 0:00:04
5 Kayle Leo grande surf city bmw 0:01:13
6 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b E 0:01:13
7 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing 0:01:13
8 John Mckinley Select... 0:01:15
9 ? Thomas TEAM DAVIS PHINNEY F 0:01:15
10 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 0:01:15
11 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite 0:01:15
12 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange 0:01:15
13 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 0:01:15
14 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 0:01:15
15 Juan Soto 0:01:15
16 Jonathan Davy CFC-Ironfly p/b Radi 0:01:15
17 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Founda 0:01:15
18 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 0:01:19
19 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing 0:01:19
20 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 0:01:19
21 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:01:19
22 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 0:01:19
23 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 0:01:19
24 Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling 0:01:19
25 Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown Racin 0:01:19
26 Paul Chia CBS Cycling 0:01:19
27 Steve Kim Team Surf City pb El 0:01:19
28 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic boom racing 0:01:19
29 Michael Onkels Stage 2 Cycling 0:01:19
30 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 0:01:19
31 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p 0:01:19
32 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 0:01:19
33 Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing 0:01:19
34 Greg Kogut Swamis Cycling Club 0:01:19
35 Joe Chang ROGUE ATHLETIC 0:01:33
36 James Robbins S2C Primal 0:01:41
37 Peter Coulson cfc/ironfly/radialsp 0:01:46
38 Lee Hodgin Swamis 0:02:14
39 Eduardo Flores VBZ Cycling Team 0:02:28
40 Maksim Gusev 0:01:19
DNF Kendall Stanley HSR Racing
DNF Paul Vaccari monstermediaracing
DNF Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
DNF Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 0:00:00
2 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition Rac 0:00:00
3 Jason Hannon 0:00:00
4 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/ 0:00:00
5 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 0:00:05
6 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 0:02:33
7 Bart Clifford HRS RACING 0:03:13
8 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 0:03:14
9 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 0:03:14
10 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 0:03:14
11 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allie 0:03:14
12 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 0:03:14
13 Lare Wardrop G3/Trek 0:03:14
14 Joseph Dagostino SC2/Bosch 0:03:14
15 Josef Hochleitner 0:03:14
16 George Tomasich Two Hubs Cycling Tea 0:03:14
17 Michael Penta Big orange 0:03:14
18 Carlos Salazar OC Armada / Best-VIP 0:03:14
19 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 0:03:14
20 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling 0:03:14
21 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 0:03:14
22 John Talley Boulder Centre for O 0:03:14
23 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Ca 0:03:34
24 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allie 0:05:42
25 Gregory Seyranian Cynergy Cycles/Big O 0:08:17
26 David Mack monster media 0:09:27
27 Eric Zook Serious Cycling 0:09:28
28 Nick Martinez Velo La GRANGE 0:09:30
29 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 0:09:40
30 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 0:10:47
31 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 0:10:47
32 Bill Carlson UCC/JW Flooring 0:15:50
33 Victor Caraballo 0:21:14
DNF Aron Gadhia VRC
DNF Gardner Desroberts S2 Bosch/Pearl Izumi

Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridl 0:00:00
2 Owen Thomas Fig Mtn Brew Racing 0:05:03
3 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:05:13
4 Andres Maricq 0:16:15
5 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 0:16:20
6 Cyril Hunte OC Armada Best-Vip 0:36:08

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Carpenter Holowesko Citadel p/ 0:00:00
2 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:00:00
3 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:00:00
4 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank 0:00:00
5 Austin Arguello HEDRICK RACING 0:00:00
6 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:00
7 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:00
8 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:00:00
9 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling 0:00:00
10 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:00:00
11 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:00:00
12 Nicholas Reed Amain Cycling 0:00:00
13 Lewis Whiley HEDRICK RACING 0:00:00
14 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes pb 0:00:00
15 Juan Aldapa Calimax Cycling Team 0:00:00
16 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 0:00:00
17 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:00
18 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz pb Thr 0:00:00
19 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank 0:00:00
20 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank 0:00:00
21 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:00:00
22 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 0:00:00
23 Pierrebernard Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 0:00:00
24 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck Racin 0:00:00
25 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 0:00:00
26 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:00:00
27 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:00:00
28 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:00
29 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Voletool 0:00:08
30 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:13
31 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles 0:00:13
32 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 0:00:13
33 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:00:20
34 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance Pro Cycling 0:00:00
35 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/ 0:00:22
36 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 0:00:00
37 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:22
38 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank 0:00:28
39 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 0:00:31
40 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:00:43
41 Matt Green First Internet Bank 0:01:05
42 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles Pro 0:01:24
43 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:01:32
44 Richard Holec LUX/Stradling 0:00:00
45 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI Bike Team 0:00:00
46 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI Bike Team 0:00:00
47 Edibaldo Maldonado reyes OSI Bike Team 0:00:00
48 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 0:06:49
49 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 0:06:53
50 Brandon Baker STINNER BLACK SHEEP 0:06:57
51 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 0:06:57
52 Cameron Bronstein Team Mikes Bikes pb 0:06:57
53 Rodrigo Fernandez VELOZ CYCLING TEAM 0:06:57
54 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:06:59
55 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly P/B maxx 0:06:59
56 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com Tea 0:06:59
DNF Jack Duncan HEDRICK RACING
DNF Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B maxx
DNF Matt Staples H&R Block Pro Cyclin
DNF David Priest STINNER BLACK SHEEP
DNF Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 Cyclery
DNF Marco Wajda Project Echelon Raci
DNF Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Cullen Browne SoCalCycling.com Tea
DNF Zachary Kovalcik Toronto Hustle
DNF Jason Gandzjuk Cyle Sport- Speciali
DNF Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Josh Ruiz Go Fast - Incycle
DNF Francisco Flores Go Fast - Incycle

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 0:00:00
2 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:00:02
3 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocu 0:00:02
4 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade 0:00:02
5 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior devel 0:00:02
6 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 0:00:02
7 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 0:00:02
8 Lauren Diaz Eliel Factory Team 0:00:02
9 Ginger Boyd STINNER BLACK SHEEP 0:00:02
10 Ava Hachmann 0:00:02
11 Izabel Adams El Grupo 0:00:02
12 Eleanor Velez 0:00:06
13 Sheri Baldwin Foothill Cycle 0:00:08
14 Vynessa Diblasio Skyflash Racing 0:00:10
15 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:00:58
16 Cheyenne Comer Crazy Cats 0:01:32
17 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing 0:01:57
18 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle 0:03:52
19 Madison Major El Grupo 0:05:17
20 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:09:52

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mechele Busby G3 Foundation/Trek 0:00:00
2 Makayla Macpherson Swamis jr developmen 0:00:00
3 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:00
4 Lily Vitt El Grupo 0:00:00
5 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 0:00:54
6 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 0:00:56
7 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 0:03:47
8 Mila Allinson R5Ciclismo 0:03:47
9 Alyssa Walter 0:06:53
10 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Devel 0:09:21
11 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle 0:12:53
12 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk 0:13:10

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 0:00:00
2 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:00:00
3 Christina Birch SkyFlash Racing 0:00:00
4 Diane Moug Folsom Bike / Trek 0:00:00
5 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Developme 0:00:00
6 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:00:00
7 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:00:00
8 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 0:00:00
9 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale 0:00:00
10 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon 0:00:00
11 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:00:00
12 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 0:00:00
13 Ginger Snell Unattached 0:00:00
14 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:00:00
15 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 0:00:00
16 Kate Wilson IronFly 0:00:00
17 Lisbeth Ureno armas Velo Club La Grange 0:00:00
18 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport Speciali 0:00:00
19 Meghan Grant The Cyclery-4iiii 0:04:12
20 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:04:12
21 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii 0:04:12
22 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:04:15
23 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange 0:04:58
24 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 0:08:01
DNF Brenna Nelson FC Racing
DNF Moriah Swan Strive Racing
DNF Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange
DNF Elizabeth Otto Folsom Bike/Trek
DNF Charity Chia CBS Cycling
DNF Jessica Baumgardner STINNER BLACK SHEEP
DNF Moirin Nelson FC Racing
DNF Sara Giovannetti The Cyclery-4iiii
DNF Julia Gieschen STINNER BLACK SHEEP
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with