These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Darling 0:15:21

Men Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Engwall 0:16:24
2 Paulo Barros 0:17:14
3 John Marshall 0:17:53
4 Shaune Huysamen 0:17:58
5 Drew Chaplain 0:18:42

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Scarano 0:14:08
2 David Vargas 0:14:29
3 Peter Foerster 0:14:39
4 Alec Harp 0:15:00
5 Artur Sagat 0:15:21
6 Spencer Crowe 0:15:47
7 Carlo Villarreal 0:16:04
8 Kyle Tiesler 0:16:04
9 David Duquette 0:17:47

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Birch 0:15:41
2 Christian Acker 0:15:58
3 Jeanbrice Duhamel 0:16:20
4 Dillon Hickey 0:16:24
5 Andrew Baldwin 0:16:37
6 Hayden Cox 0:16:38
7 Jason Mcarthur 0:16:40
8 Nicolas Ramirez 0:16:44
9 Padraic Elliott 0:16:56
10 Robert Swift 0:17:01

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Varner 0:15:45
2 Brady Whicker 0:16:45
3 David Michael sweet 0:16:53
4 Joseph Werble 0:17:36
5 Dylan Ogle 0:23:40

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Munn 0:16:55
2 Coleman Camp 0:17:32
3 Brian John 0:18:43
4 Ross Dungan 0:48:55

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Spaeth 0:15:30
2 Tom Golden 0:18:00

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Isenberg 0:15:38
2 Kirby Yoder 0:15:59
3 Sean O'connor 0:16:20
4 Soren Sorensen 0:17:46

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ray Healy 0:17:03
2 Brad Cox 0:24:02

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Barros 0:17:42

Women Coll Wom A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Miller 0:17:35
2 Madeline Pearce 0:18:00
3 Victoria Kanizer 0:18:03
4 Gloria Perrin calvijo 0:18:11
5 Rachel Swan 0:18:31
6 Diana Ramos 0:19:00
7 Amanda Calvird 0:19:11

Women Coll Wom B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elia Valles gamundi 0:18:08
2 Kathryn Maeder 0:18:23
3 Abby Hobbs 0:18:25
4 Erin Nalley 0:18:36
5 Chrissy Glover 0:18:58
6 Amalia Restrepo 0:19:19
7 Marie Tutterow 0:19:37
8 Alison Sunderhaft 0:20:25
9 Elizabeth Keefer 0:20:49
10 Xaviera Coral 0:21:41
11 Daniela Flores arias 0:21:56

Women Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bianca Martin 0:17:15
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with