These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Myles Walker El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:57
2 Hayden Palmer White Mountain Road Club 00:10:09
3 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:15
4 Izaac Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:16
5 Tag Broaderip Team Winded Development 00:10:37
6 Brighton Johnson 00:10:52
7 Brenden Thurmond BZ Cycling 00:10:57
8 Luke Brocco White Mountain Road Club 00:11:04
9 Caleb Huggins El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:26
10 Alexander Tydeman BZ Cycling 00:11:28

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mostyn Trudinger-smith El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:12:19

Men JM 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Hembree Thrive Youth Cycling 00:16:31

Men MM 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hector Hugo rangel zamarron 00:07:39
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing 00:07:46
3 David Salomon alvarez 00:07:48
4 Paul Thomas Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:07:51
5 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 00:08:06
6 Eugene Boronow Superissimo 00:08:09
7 Rob Alvarez Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:08:10
8 Michael Radcliff GST Racing 00:08:16
9 Timothy Carolan Cyclefit Solutions Racing 00:08:17
10 Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:08:18
11 Craig Streit Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:08:35
12 Dane Emde Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 00:08:36
13 Sergio Dominguez 00:08:40
14 James Webster Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:08:40
15 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 00:08:49
16 Matthew Sinclair Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:09:24
17 Fernando Krimpe P&S-Specialized 00:09:26
18 Sergio Butchart 00:09:41
19 Gilberto Coker 00:09:51
20 Mirko Salazar 00:09:53
21 Ernesto Yberri P&S-Specialized 00:11:26

Men MM 40+-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander D mccrohan 00:08:51
2 Peter Anderson 00:09:24
3 Charles Everett 00:09:31
4 Mark Miller 00:09:39
5 Ronny Alvarez 00:09:40
6 James Hunter Elko Velo Cycling Club 00:09:44
7 Rob Lewis Cyclefit Solutions Racing 00:09:53
8 David Roberts 00:10:13
9 Thomas Blanchard 00:11:05
10 James Hart 00:11:23
11 Louis Vargas Team Helens 00:11:34

Men MM 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 00:07:46
2 Al Senft ZiaVelo Cycling 00:07:59
3 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cycling 00:08:23
4 Scott Johnson 00:08:30
5 Jeremy Barrett Team Rhino 00:08:30
6 Matt Muyres Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER 00:08:39
7 James Riccitello 00:08:41
8 Greg Cavanagh MBRC.org - Pedalinx 00:08:48
9 Bryan Antol GST Racing 00:08:53
10 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 00:08:55
11 Jose Nicola la jolla 00:08:56
12 Charles Royalty San Tan Racing 00:08:57
13 Ronald Bollenberghe 00:09:03
14 Mark Herrington Athlete Octane Racing 00:09:24
15 Jim Holbrook Cyberdyne Systems 00:09:35
16 James Kramer Cyberdyne Systems 00:09:37
17 David Genovese Procon Cycling 00:09:40
18 Matthew Brown 00:09:42
19 Charles Kyle Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 00:09:46

Men MM 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerry Clapper Cyberdyne Systems 00:08:26
2 Joel Thompson Tucson Masters Cycling 00:08:30
3 David Bixby Team RPM 00:08:33
4 Eric Pearce Quabbin Cycling Club 00:08:36
5 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Vally Bike & Ski Werks/Pactimo 00:08:37
6 Lawrence Towner Team ProPower Coaching 00:08:39
7 John Newton Chester County Velo 00:08:40
8 Charlie Beadles Team Pay 'N Take 00:08:54
9 Shannon Fox BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 00:08:57
10 Jeff Jensen 00:09:01
11 Andrew Hosterman White Mountain Road Club 00:09:01
12 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 00:09:04
13 John Stone Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team 00:09:07
14 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 00:09:12
15 Stuart Mann BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 00:09:24
16 Stephen Leake Bloomington Cycle Racing Team 00:09:24
17 Brian Lemke White Mountain Road Club 00:09:28
18 David French White Mountain Road Club 00:09:38
19 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:10:11
20 ? N/a Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:10:20
21 Kurt Kroemer Cyberdyne Systems 00:10:21
22 Brad Wingfield 00:10:26
23 Gil Tovar VeloVets 00:10:26
24 Michel Lalonde Cycle Fit Solutions 00:10:30
25 Jeff Doucet Summit Velo 00:10:34
26 Alan Fischer Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc. 00:15:48
27 Robert Hansen 00:18:44

Men MM 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics 00:08:59
2 Philip Holman Tucson Masters Cycling 00:09:01
3 Steven Long Cyclefit Solutions Racing 00:09:13
4 Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition 00:09:47
5 Kenneth Starcke Cyclefit Solutions Racing 00:09:57
6 Steven Borer Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:09:58
7 Roy Quade 00:10:13

Men MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Conahay Tucson Masters Cycling 00:09:52
2 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 00:12:06

Men MM 75+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Patterson 00:10:26

Men SM 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Cronyn El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:07:33
2 Christopher Besaw San Diego Bicycle Club 00:07:36
3 Sterling Watson COS Racing 00:07:42
4 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 00:07:45
5 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:00
6 Thomas Keating Camelback Bike Club 00:08:02
7 Adam Schepps 00:08:05
8 Cameron Taylor Unity Racing 00:08:05
9 Brett Rindt NoCo Cycling Project 00:08:05
10 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racing 00:08:06
11 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 00:08:06
12 Roger Ainslie San Diego Bicycle Club 00:08:06
13 Connor Everett COS Racing 00:08:07
14 Kyle Vanrenterghem Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:08:07
15 Rex Roberts 00:08:09
16 Dakota Gracey 00:08:09
17 Kevin Festini San Diego Bicycle Club 00:08:10
18 Kenyon Ralph San Diego Bicycle Club 00:08:12
19 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 00:08:13
20 Yuri Luzanau Bike Accident Attorneys 00:08:17
21 Kyle Trudeau 00:08:17
22 Miguel Folch White Mountain Road Club 00:08:18
23 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Studio 00:08:18
24 Andrew Shapiro RA Racing Apparel/BMC 00:08:18
25 Benjamin Rathkamp San Diego Bicycle Club 00:08:18
26 Kevin Tempel Team Rio Grande 00:08:21
27 John Garbo Esprit Velo 00:08:22
28 William Barnum COS Racing 00:08:23
29 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 00:08:23
30 Chris Anderson Unity Racing 00:08:23
31 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racing 00:08:24
32 Tanner Thornton Unity Racing 00:08:25
33 Jake Spelman Unity Racing 00:08:25
34 Nikita Lindgren Sabino Cycles Racing 00:08:26
35 Taylor Squillaci Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 00:08:26
36 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:26
37 Jonathan Deguzman San Diego Bicycle Club 00:08:26
38 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 00:08:28
39 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Club 00:08:28
40 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club 00:08:35
41 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing 00:08:41
42 Daniel Zitter San Diego Bicycle Club 00:08:42
43 Garron Cadiente Unity Racing 00:08:45
44 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com 00:08:45
45 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racing 00:08:49
46 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racing 00:08:50
47 David Baar Portland Bicycle Studio 00:08:50
48 Spencer Downing 00:08:55
49 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio 00:08:57
50 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com 00:08:57
51 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles 00:08:58
52 Joe Williams Hup United 00:09:01
53 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM 00:09:03
54 Maxl Freeman Rocky Mountain Velo 00:09:07
55 Zac Coolman Camelback Bike Club 00:09:08
56 Trenton Bryfogle Sabino Cycles Racing 00:09:29
57 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist 00:09:42

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Travelstead Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 00:08:00
2 Ethan Overson El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:01
3 Wristen Paschich Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 00:08:04
4 Leo Carrillo GST Racing 00:08:05
5 Clint Bluestein San Tan Racing 00:08:09
6 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:12
7 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:08:13
8 Gilberto Melendez TERacing 00:08:18
9 Gary Bell ZiaVelo Cycling 00:08:20
10 Ryan Milmoe Bike Accident Attorneys 00:08:21
11 Terry Schmidtknecht Unity Racing 00:08:29
12 Timothy Scott Aggress 00:08:31
13 Kyle Berg 00:08:33
14 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 00:08:33
15 Gregory Foster Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas Coffee 00:08:34
16 Erik Brockhoff 00:08:34
17 Jason Chan High Desert Cycling Club 00:08:34
18 James Haycraft 00:08:34
19 Robert Paulsen Unity Racing 00:08:35
20 Bill Karras Athlete Octane Racing 00:08:37
21 Michael Hast ChristianCycling 00:08:38
22 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 00:08:38
23 Levi Kramer Cyberdyne Systems 00:08:42
24 David Ubinger 00:08:43
25 David Stout TERacing 00:08:45
26 Castle Gay 00:08:52
27 Miguel Escobar Crazy Cat Cyclery 00:08:57
28 Brett Vandesande San Tan Racing 00:09:08
29 Steven Morley Velo Veloce 00:09:10
30 Dariusz Zdunek Athlete Octane Racing 00:09:11
31 James Davis 00:09:20
32 Zachary Morrison Northern Arizona University 00:09:38
33 John Ketterhagen Dark Horse Racing 00:09:42
34 Logan Newman Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller Subaru 00:09:45
35 Joe Altomare 00:10:13
36 Ryan Brown 00:11:43
37 Christopher Villegas 00:12:03

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Alvarez Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:08:10
2 Philip Brown Aggress 00:08:20
3 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club 00:08:20
4 Tayne Andrade Echelon Racing New Mexico 00:08:29
5 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorneys 00:08:31
6 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:35
7 Branden Lashua High Desert Cycling Club 00:08:35
8 Andrew Rankine 00:08:38
9 Gabriel Langbauer Yuma Bike Club 00:08:38
10 Cole Lanning El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:08:44
11 Richard Stevens Aggress 00:08:46
12 Joshua Strauss TERacing 00:08:47
13 Reed Soehnel Sport Systems 505 Cycling 00:08:51
14 Kevin Mikkelson Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:08:52
15 Joe Pavlik Team Pay 'N Take 00:08:52
16 Isaiah Martinez Athlete Octane Racing 00:08:52
17 Jeremy Norris 00:08:54
18 Randall Bradford Echelon Racing New Mexico 00:08:55
19 Sam Riess Strada Racing Club 00:08:56
20 Jonathan Mclaren 00:08:58
21 Gary Schobel ChristianCycling 00:08:59
22 Noah Bankhurst 00:09:01
23 Steven Terry ChristianCycling 00:09:01
24 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:04
25 Avery Baltunis M and M RC 00:09:04
26 Unknown Rider Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:09:05
27 David Platon Team Santini USA 00:09:05
28 Jack Senese El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:08
29 Lucien Fuertes Tolero Racing 00:09:09
30 Michael Abdalla Echelon Racing New Mexico 00:09:10
31 Eric Larson 00:09:13
32 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:14
33 Joseph Clark Velo Veloce 00:09:19
34 Maxwell Mount Team F.I.Taos 00:09:20
35 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:21
36 Andrew Ralston 00:09:25
37 David Mount Team F.I.Taos 00:09:27
38 Steve Garcia Team Winded Development 00:09:27
39 Alex Lambert 00:09:31
40 Carl Patterson-markowitz Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing 00:09:32
41 Jimmy Davisjr ChristianCycling 00:09:33
42 Collin Kisiel El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:34
43 Timothy Maley University of Arizona 00:09:35
44 Samuel Devore TERacing 00:09:38
45 Jeremy Weiss 00:09:41
46 Unai Urreiztieta El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:41
47 Michael Kozda Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:09:42
48 George Dillemuth 00:09:42
49 Rogan James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:47
50 Ethan Fuller Team Winded Development 00:09:48
51 Rafael Quintero 00:10:07
52 Mark Terriquez Team Winded Development 00:10:08
53 Dillon Long El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:11
54 Richard Castro Cyclefit Solutions Racing 00:10:13
55 Jacob Kaller Team Winded Development 00:10:14
56 Jeff Ell TERacing 00:10:18
57 Jeff Harrelson Fleming Wealth Strategies.com 00:10:36
58 Ramon Garcia 00:12:26

Men SM P-1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:07:00
2 James Piccoli Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 00:07:12
3 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:07:17
4 Andrew Clemence White Mountain Road Club 00:07:20
5 Nickolas Zukowsky Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:07:22
6 Travis Mccabe UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 00:07:26
7 Tyler Stites UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 00:07:29
8 Rene Corella BMW Development Team 00:07:30
9 Daniel Eaton UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 00:07:31
10 Alec Cowan Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:07:36
11 Todd Wells SRAM-Troy Lee Designs Racing Team 00:07:39
12 Wouter Zwart White Mountain Road Club 00:07:40
13 Lewis Elliot 00:07:41
14 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 00:07:41
15 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/ Cannondale Pro Cycling 00:07:42
16 Stephen Bassett 00:07:43
17 Chad Beyer UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles 00:07:43
18 Emile Jean Silber Pro cycling 00:07:46
19 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 00:07:46
20 Alex Driscoll COS Racing 00:07:48
21 Christopher Winn UCI CT: Canyon Bicycles 00:07:48
22 Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:07:49
23 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:07:52
24 Matteo Dal-cin Rally Cycling 00:07:52
25 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson 00:07:52
26 Michael Dziedzic White Mountain Road Club 00:07:53
27 Pierandre Cote Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:07:54
28 Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 00:07:55
29 Ryan Knapp Zone-6 Cycling 00:07:55
30 Adam Bryfogle White Mountain Road Club 00:07:55
31 Taylor Warren Rocky Mountain Velo 00:08:00
32 David Greif Sabino Cycles Racing 00:08:00
33 Logan Bass San Diego Bicycle Club 00:08:01
34 Josh Prattferguson 00:08:02
35 Adam Roberge Silber Pro Cycling Team 00:08:02
36 Mario Zamora Vumedi Cycling Team 00:08:02
37 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank 00:08:06
38 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 00:08:06
39 Joseph Garey Esprit Velo 00:08:06
40 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 00:08:07
41 Jack Mccann Zone-6 Cycling 00:08:07
42 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing 00:08:07
43 Max Rubarth Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinvi 00:08:09
44 Miguel Santillanes Joyeria Meza 00:08:11
45 Ian Holt Esprit Velo 00:08:14
46 Dean Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 00:08:16
47 Matt Green Zone-6 Cycling 00:08:18
48 Evan Murphy Toronto Hustle 00:08:18
49 Anthony Fitch Esprit Velo 00:08:18
50 Alan Delacruz Joyerias Meza 00:08:19
51 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 00:08:23
52 Zach Stelling Procon Cycling 00:08:24
53 Juan Rivera 00:08:24
54 Graydon Staples Toronto Hustle 00:08:25
55 Matthew Holecko Procon Cycling 00:08:32
56 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 00:08:34
57 Alexandre Matte True North Medical 00:08:37
58 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 00:08:38
59 Robby Ketterhagen White Mountain Road Club 00:08:41
60 Michael Dutczak Athlete Octane Racing 00:08:46
61 Juan Garca Joyerias Meza Cycling Team 00:08:47
62 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare 00:08:51
63 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 00:09:00
64 Martin Adamczyk San Diego Bicycle Club 00:09:03
65 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 00:09:05
66 Thomas Jondall White Mountain Road Club 00:10:03

Men SM U39-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 00:08:10
2 Grant Soehnel 00:09:02
3 Seth Wall 00:09:20
4 Benjamin Cristofori 00:09:33
5 Jeremia Petz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:18
6 Jason Sealover 00:10:36
7 Roger Higgs 00:11:07

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:36
2 Maddy Mitchell El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:12:20
3 Brayden James El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:12:49

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eve Yockey El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:12:18
2 Ada Kupers El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:12:52

Women MW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karla Gendler Team Yacht Club 00:09:44
2 Ali Knutson PLAN7 DS 00:09:57
3 Carmen Elena l'annunziata monge Tolero Racing 00:09:58
4 Jocelyn Bonham Team Broadway Bicycles 00:10:01
5 Janelle Hubbard Colavita Racing Inc. 00:10:03
6 Alli Greening AZ Women Racing 00:10:39
7 Annmarie Chavez The Bicycle Company Team 00:11:48

Women MW 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Berger AZ Women Racing 00:09:26
2 Helen Gruneisen 00:09:46
3 Dana Stryk Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster 00:10:30
4 Kimberly Hodes Primal Audi Denver Womens Racing Team 00:10:37
5 Kimberly Tom SkyFlash Racing 00:10:51
6 Carolyn Audilet Tolero Racing 00:10:58
7 Charlayne Barger Thrive Youth Cycling 00:10:59
8 Beata George AZ Women Racing 00:11:06
9 Katheryn Patterson SkyFlash Racing 00:11:13

Women MW 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson ALP Cycles Racing 00:09:05
2 Carol Chester 00:11:26
3 Kim Soule Saguaro Velo 00:11:28
4 Karen Schwartz East End Cycling Team 00:11:31
5 Bernadette Brake SkyFlash Racing 00:11:32
6 Lisa Crujido AZ Women Racing 00:11:47
7 Nathalie Potvin AZ Women Racing 00:11:59
8 Sharon Sheremeta 00:12:10
9 Giuliana Donnelly VeloVets 00:12:24

Women MW 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lan Tran SkyFlash Racing 00:11:31

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Rodger The Velo Ambassador Team 00:08:50
2 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:33
3 Lauren Diaz Eliel Factory Team 00:09:37
4 Ellie Wood Tolero Racing 00:09:48
5 Hannah Dalsing The Velo Ambassador Team 00:09:52
6 Tori Riemersma Arizona State University 00:09:57
7 Sarah Posner White Mountain Road Club 00:10:01
8 Izabel Adams El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:02
9 Madison Major El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:02
10 Elizabeth Korinek The Velo Ambassador Team 00:10:07
11 Pearl Dixon El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:15
12 Tristen Musselman Team One Racing 00:10:19
13 Lucia Carreno Crazy Cat Cyclery 00:11:01

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Chansley Sabino Cycles Racing 00:09:56
2 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Cycling Club 00:10:04
3 Lily Vitt El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:04
4 Christine Altom 90+ Cycling 00:10:08
5 Jacie Porter 00:10:28
6 Ariedna Aispuro 00:10:35
7 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 00:10:41
8 Leslie Horn NovoFit - Giradin 00:10:52
9 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cycling 00:10:56
10 Ana Quintana-bernal El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:10:59
11 Susie King El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:11:03
12 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Womens Racing Team 00:11:07
13 Kayla Hankins Velo Track Cycling 00:11:17
14 Leslie Brady Faster Cyclist 00:11:24
15 Elizabeth Rivera SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 00:11:29
16 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk CC 00:12:01
17 Amelia Lopez 00:12:34
18 Julia Montez 00:12:58

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Harrington 00:09:53
2 Kasey Mcevoy Landis / Trek WMRC 00:10:11
3 Nicole Steig SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery 00:10:34
4 Haley Ehlers San Diego Bicycle Club 00:10:42
5 Edna Krimpe 00:11:13

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Catlin UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 00:08:18
2 Sara Bergen UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 00:08:19
3 Kirsti Lay UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 00:08:22
4 Andrea Fregoso Crazy Cat Specialized U23 00:08:34
5 Marie-soleil Blais 00:08:35
6 Emma White UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 00:08:41
7 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling 00:08:41
8 Katherine Maine UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 00:08:44
9 Caitlin Laroche UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 00:08:48
10 Amy Benner UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 00:08:48
11 Anne Donley 00:08:53
12 Erica Clevenger Stone House p/b Monster Media 00:08:54
13 Jessica Bonilla Crazy Cat Cyclery 00:08:55
14 Kat Salthouse White Mountain Road Club 00:08:57
15 Kimberly Lucie 00:09:01
16 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 00:09:04
17 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 00:09:21
18 Maureen Mcauliffe White Mountain Road Club 00:09:21
19 Tracey Jacobs ALP Cycles Racing 00:09:24
20 Melanie Beale 00:09:25
21 Kate Wilson Ironfly 00:09:28
22 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 00:09:31
23 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 00:09:32
24 Julyn Aguila Crazy Cat Cyclery 00:09:33
25 Catherine Ouellette Team Quebec 00:09:34
26 Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-Visit Mxico-Specialized 00:09:38
27 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist 00:09:43
28 Cara O'neill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:43
29 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 00:09:46
30 Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike 00:09:49
31 Ruby West Rise Racing 00:10:04
32 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist 00:10:08
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with