These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc. 00:00.0
2 David Grant Chester County Velo / Active Y 00:00.0
3 Michael Miller Team Wheelhouse 00:00.0
4 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Racing 00:00.0
5 Josh Davison QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
6 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00.0
7 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop 00:00.0
8 Warren Holzman 00:00.0
9 Kurt Dodds CS Velo 00:00.0
10 James Clevenger Big D Cycling 00:00.0
11 Dan Conlin Chester County Velo 00:00.0
12 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 00:00.0
13 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 00:00.0
14 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing 00:00.0
15 Christian Sell Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway 00:00.0
16 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 00:00.0
17 Kenn Barfell Chester County Velo 00:00.0
18 Chad Moss CS Velo 00:00.0
19 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 00:00.0
20 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset 00:00.0
21 Dirk Vander laan 00:00.0
22 Scott Gamble Active Yards - Chester County 00:00.0

Men Open Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
2 Henri Simon JAMSQUAD Cycling 00:00.0
3 Mark Leusner Pro Pedals Racing 00:00.0
4 Ethan Pond CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent. 00:00.0
5 Laurent Rivard QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
6 Owen Lee CS Velo 00:00.0
7 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 00:00.0
8 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent. 00:00.0
9 William Wahl 00:00.0
10 Simon Khalif GF Capital H & E Enterprises 00:00.0
11 Randall Calvert Team FEC 00:00.0
12 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC 00:00.0
13 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale 00:00.0
14 Dennis Cross Summit Cycling Club/ DQ racing 00:00.0
15 Todd Royal CRCA/GF-Capital 00:00.0
16 John Olsen CRC/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00.0
17 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 00:00.0
18 Israel Arroyo Tuckahoe Racing 00:00.0
19 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 00:00.0
20 Weldon Hill Rohan Cycling 00:00.0
21 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 00:00.0
22 Mike Barbone Zen Masters Racing 00:00.0
23 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging 00:00.0
24 Marty Smith Good Velo Club / BMore Humane 00:00.0
25 Chris Mcginley PS Racing/BTB 00:00.0
26 Philip Bennett daniels 00:00.0
27 Zoltan Kis fugedi Quevas cycling development 00:00.0

Men Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc. 00:00.0
2 Ryan Larson VR2209 00:00.0
3 Weldon Hill Rohan Cycling 00:00.0
4 Daniel Clark CRCA/ GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 00:00.0
5 Jonathan Elison 00:00.0
6 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes 00:00.0
7 Jake Allison 00:00.0
8 Ryan Lee CS Velo 00:00.0
9 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 00:00.0
10 Ryan Beck Rohan Cycling 00:00.0
11 Leonard Vellucci Team B3 Cycling 00:00.0
12 Ramone Bencosme 00:00.0
13 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00.0
14 Brad Suchoski BSBA Racing 00:00.0
15 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00.0
16 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROA 00:00.0
17 Jon-jorge Aras Riders of Rohan 00:00.0
18 Nate Lotze 00:00.0
19 Robert Clark Team B3 Cycling 00:00.0
20 Shawn Benjamin 00:00.0
21 Anthony Unander 00:00.0
22 Howard Rincon CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROA 00:00.0

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 00:00.0
2 Wyatt Goral CCB Racing 00:00.0
3 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 00:00.0
4 Tim Mitchell CCB Velotooler 00:00.0
5 Jake Sitler CCB VELOTOOLER 00:00.0
6 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00.0
7 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent 00:00.0
8 Steven Wentworth Trish state Vlo 00:00.0
9 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 00:00.0
10 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy and Happy Racing 00:00.0

Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Schafer Cadence Cycling and Multisport 00:00.0
2 Denise Matheny Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 00:00.0
3 Mckensie Walker 00:00.0
4 Ann Leaming Action Wheels Bicycle Shop 00:00.0
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with