These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamin Chepernich
2 Joseph Booth
3 Bright Jerry chipongo
4 Glen Feller
5 Richard Gabel Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
6 Tory Gillett
7 Steven Jones
8 Anthony Eng
9 Mate Adamkovics
DNF Benjamin Dodge

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Wyer
2 Ingmar Jungnickel
3 Blake Christianson
4 Anthony Rosales

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Young
2 Grant Heuring
3 Mckay Kinsey
4 Martin Escamilla
5 Nick Archer
6 Taylor Samora
7 Chuck Heuring
8 Jeffery Simpson
9 Nathaniel Willow
10 Cory Skerce

Men JR U19 5-Apr

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Martin Escamilla
2 Matthew Amara
3 Grant Heuring
4 Nick Archer
5 Mckay Kinsey

Men MASTER 35+ 1/2/203

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Grundman
2 Chris Coble
3 Chris Cain
4 Joseph Chicoine
5 Robert Pasco
6 Philip Malaspina
7 Mate Adamkovics
8 Jonathan Eropkin
9 Jon Stewart
10 Jason Francia
11 Joseph Sullivan
12 Nick Theobald
13 Tory Gillett
14 Nick Steel
15 Herman Johnson
16 Hussein Saffouri
17 Brian Matsumoto
18 Erik Salander
DNF Craig Roemer
DNF Joe Galloway
DNF Mike Mccluney
DNF Chris Ott

Men MASTER 35+ 5-Apr

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Chepernich
2 Philip Barros
3 Mike Hatton
4 Brandon Poser
5 Kenneth Bourque
6 James Cho
7 David Veneski
8 Allan Smith
9 Robert Burks
10 Daniel Ayres
11 Loree Mckinney

Men MASTER 45+ 1/2/203

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Ott
2 Herman Johnson
3 Shaun Bagley
4 Robert Pasco
5 Jerome Nadel
6 Blake Reed
7 Nick Steel
8 Philip Malaspina
9 Nick Theobald
10 Hussein Saffouri
11 Guy Van natta
12 Patrick O'rourke
DNF Chris Black

Men MASTER 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Winzeler
2 Blake Reed
3 Anthony Reguero
4 Robert Napieralski
5 Mark Edwards
6 Kurt Bickel
7 Chris Black
8 Darryl Smith
9 Erik Salander
10 Tom Cesar
11 Rob Maheu
12 Douglas Gonda
13 Bill Vaughan

Men P/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harrison Baily
2 Owen Gillott
3 Jeffrey Stern
4 Chris Coble
5 Chaz Turmon
6 Ruben Saatjian
7 Alexander Cabatic
8 Terence Traughber
9 Tyler Pearce
10 David Grundman
DNF Bryan Larsen
DNF Todd Gosselaar
DNF Christopher Ojeda

Women 3/4/205

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Jungnickel
2 Alexis Dezubiria
3 Erica Schwanke
4 Anna Stewart
5 Karen Munoz
6 Brandi Cleland
7 Heidi Alexander
8 Ann Stuart
9 Michelle Brown
10 Lilli Safley
11 Denise Ramirez
12 Jaime Schaffer

Women P/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hanna Muegge
2 Melanie Wong
3 Alison Starnes
4 Casey Myers
5 Naomi Hester
6 Megan Ruble
7 Fanny Bourdais
8 Marissa Axell
9 Beverly Chaney
10 Allie Bollella
DNF Shannon Castle
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with