These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Derek Schanze VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Guy Preston VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Curtis Long Florida Velo
5 Marco Raymond Stradalli
6 Rhandie Thompson VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club
8 Jackson Evans Savannah Wheelmen
9 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling Inc
10 Bryan Schoeffler Savannah Wheelmen
11 Paul Jaqua
12 Alexander Bender Hilton Head Cycling Inc
13 Andy Hale VeloBrew Cycling Club
14 Carl Westergren VeloBrew Cycling Club
15 Shimran Ali Finish Strong
16 Sid Law DART
17 Debbie Prouty Hilton Head Cycling Inc
18 Todd Hull VeloBrew Cycling Club
19 Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club
20 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
21 Brian Collie Encore

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Hagan Hilton Head Cycling Inc
2 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling Inc
3 Alexander Bender Hilton Head Cycling Inc
4 Jackson Evans Savannah Wheelmen
5 Paul Thompson Encore
6 Michael Osborne VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 Ricardo Bonilla Encore
8 Todd Addicott VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Will Jessup Kyle's Bike Shop
10 Shimran Ali Finish Strong
11 Glenn Jorgensen VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Justin Bristol DART
13 Sid Law DART
14 Hillary Ghani DelaFina
15 Adam Baker Bicycles Etc
16 Andy Hale VeloBrew Cycling Club
17 Glenn Sandefur Hilton Head Cycling Inc
18 Stephen Gannon DART
19 Carl Herman Beaches First Street Cycling
20 Carlee Hemmerlein UCF
21 Brandon Ricondo VeloBrew Cycling Club
22 Michael Carnahan Hilton Head Cycling Inc
23 Sean Mulhall VeloBrew Cycling Club
24 Matthew Certain Golden Isles
25 Jose Medina VeloBrew Cycling Club
26 Jim Leland VeloBrew Cycling Club
27 Adam Kidd
28 Dan Heggblod VeloBrew Cycling Club
29 Gavriil Chernykh Encore
30 Christopher Olson VeloBrew Cycling Club
31 Robert Azroff VeloBrew Cycling Club
32 Brian Collie Encore
33 Wallace Mcroy VeloBrew Cycling Club
34 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club
35 Carl Westergren VeloBrew Cycling Club
36 Emile Therrien VeloBrew Cycling Club
37 Scott Gross VeloBrew Cycling Club

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dustin Vicent
2 Jason Hagan Hilton Head Cycling Inc
3 Tyler Shaw
4 Todd Addicott VeloBrew Cycling Club
5 Ricardo Bonilla Encore
6 Michael Coats Savannah Wheelmen
7 Craig Comfort VeloBrew Cycling Club
8 Robert Azroff VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Stephen Gannon DART
10 Sean Mulhall VeloBrew Cycling Club
11 Michael Carnahan Hilton Head Cycling Inc
12 Jacob Holt
13 Craig Stacy
14 Gavriil Chernykh Encore
15 Carlee Hemmerlein UCF
16 Ronald Crawford
17 Kline Barfield Robson
18 Kelly Vicent
19 Wesley Cutler
20 Brandon Ricondo VeloBrew Cycling Club
21 Matthew Certain Golden Isles
22 Victor Flores VeloBrew Cycling Club
23 Samantha Morrison VeloBrew Cycling Club
24 Tracy Lohse DelaFina
25 Robert Jolley St. Augustine Cycling

Junior 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kline Barfield Robson
2 Matthew Warren VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 Brady Gannon VeloBrew Cycling Club
4 Julien Toussi VeloBrew Cycling Club
5 Hayden Schott VeloBrew Cycling Club
6 Phoenix Marsiglio
7 Ashley Davis VeloBrew Cycling Club
8 Hollis Mayhew VeloBrew Cycling Club
9 Gavin Davis VeloBrew Cycling Club
10 Colton Blankenfeld
11 Sydney Woods VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Justin Blankenfeld

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marco Raymond Stradalli
2 Curtis Long Florida Velo
3 Shimran Ali Finish Strong
4 Glenn Sandefur Hilton Head Cycling Inc
5 Bryan Schoeffler Savannah Wheelmen
6 Andrew Miller VeloBrew Cycling Club
7 Andy Hale VeloBrew Cycling Club
8 Matthew Certain Golden Isles
9 Unknown Rider
11 Todd Addicott VeloBrew Cycling Club
12 Joshua Faine USMES
13 Glenn Jorgensen VeloBrew Cycling Club
14 Jackson Evans Savannah Wheelmen
15 Carl Herman Beaches First Street Cycling
16 Christopher Olson VeloBrew Cycling Club
17 Jim Leland VeloBrew Cycling Club
18 Hillary Ghani DelaFina
19 Paul Thompson Encore
20 Michael Osborne VeloBrew Cycling Club
21 Adam Baker Bicycles Etc
22 Paul Jaqua
23 Debbie Prouty Hilton Head Cycling Inc
24 Michael Coats Savannah Wheelmen
25 Dan Heggblod VeloBrew Cycling Club
26 Jose Medina VeloBrew Cycling Club
27 Steve Waterhouse Guttenplan/Seasucker/SCS
28 Scott Gross VeloBrew Cycling Club
29 Todd Hull VeloBrew Cycling Club
30 Tim Rogers
31 Wallace Mcroy VeloBrew Cycling Club
32 Kerstin Rew Bird Legs
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with