These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Marhanka Marian University
2 Brice Brookshire Marian University
3 Jos Chalmers Marian University
4 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
5 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University
6 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
7 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Justin Miller Purdue University
9 Gunner Dygert Marian University
10 Thomas Revard Marian University
11 Ian Mcshane Marian University
12 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Zachary Carlson Marian University
14 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
15 Ezra Sonderling The College of Wooster
16 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
17 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
18 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Benjamin King University of Louisville
20 Sam Winters Marian University
21 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
22 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
23 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University
24 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
25 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
26 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
27 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin-Madison
28 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
29 Peter Bock Marian University
30 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
31 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
32 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
33 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
34 Jack Thompson Purdue University

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University
2 Chandler Horton Marian University
3 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Jason Colestock Lindenwood University
5 Cole Johnson Lindenwood University
6 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
7 Zach Deitch Marian University
8 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
9 James Anders Marquette University
10 Geoffrey Albert University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
11 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
12 Christopher Anthony Purdue University
13 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
14 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
15 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
16 Tyler Roberts Marian University
17 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
18 Alex Renny Michigan State University
19 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
20 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
21 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
22 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
23 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
24 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati
25 Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati
26 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
27 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University
28 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
29 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
30 Stephen Claiborne Miami University-Oxford
DNF Austin Anderson Marquette University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Sohn Purdue University
2 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
3 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
4 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
5 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
6 Mark Zhao Purdue University
7 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
10 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
11 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
12 Daniel Majors Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Andres Urrego Purdue University
14 Tom Madden Marquette University
15 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
17 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame
18 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
19 Jackson Wolf Ohio State University
20 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
21 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
22 Benjamin Horn University of Cincinnati
23 Charles Manchester Marquette University
24 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
DNF Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
DNF Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Dixon University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Johan Konter Northwestern University
3 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
4 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University
5 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
7 Alex Schimp University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 John Gue University of Louisville
9 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Lorenzo Guio University of Chicago
11 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame
12 Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University
13 Brelon May Ohio State University
14 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
15 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
16 Jirgal Lucas Marian University
17 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville
18 Jeremy Soto University of Wisconsin-Platteville
19 Brian Oliver University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Sean Roberts Case Western Reserve University
21 Parker Ohlmann The College of Wooster
22 Bryson Sullivan University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
23 Justin Mcnally University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Griffin Bianchi Northwestern University
25 Nathan Gross Purdue University
26 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
27 Kurtis Greer Indiana University-Bloomington
28 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
29 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
30 Peter Kleinhenz Northwestern University
31 Shean Lin University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
32 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
33 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
34 Maxwell Caplow University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
35 Kaiwen Luan University of Chicago
36 Declan Kerwin University of Notre Dame
37 Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University
38 Zachary Llorens University of Notre Dame
39 Andrew Grumbles University of Wisconsin-Platteville
40 Jeevan Phadke Marquette University
41 Patrick Koehr University of Notre Dame
DNF Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Vincent Cozza Case Western Reserve University

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
2 Madison Kelly Marian University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
4 Emma Swartz Marian University
5 Zoe Frazier Marian University
6 Rachel Cross Marian University
7 Katherine Santos Marian University
8 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
9 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin-Madison
10 Caitlin Neuman University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Marta Morris Marian University
12 Gabriella Arnold Marian University
13 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
15 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Hance Purdue University
2 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
3 Emily Neice Marian University
4 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
2 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Grace Couture Ohio State University
4 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Caroline Lakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Stephanie Alcala University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Kayla Brahm Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Theresa Smart University of Notre Dame
10 Valerie Mcgoldrick University of Wisconsin-Platteville
11 Abby Messenger Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Grace Skorin Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Kellie Walters Michigan State University
14 Megan Linton University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with